Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Anantha Lakshmi Institute of Technology and Sciences, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Scilab
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
212
Organiser
GUDURU MALLIKARJUNA
# First Name Last Name
1 THABASUM A ARSHIYA
2 THABASUM ALAKUNTA
3 SIREESHA ANGAJALA
4 PAVITHRA AVULA
5 PRAVEENA AVULA
6 SUNIL RAJU BATTRAJ
7 PRATHYUSHA BESTHA
8 NAVEEN KUMAR BHEEMANA PALLI
9 PRAVEEN KUMAR BOYA
10 VINEETH BYALLA
11 MOUNIKA C
12 RADHIKA CHILAMAKURU
13 PAVITHRA CHUKKALURU
14 MANAN BASHA DUDEKULA
15 RAJA ELIGANDLA
16 ESWAR RAHUL GUDIKAL
17 VANI JONNAGIRI
18 SANGEETHA KAKARLA
19 DIVYA KAMSALA
20 SRI SAI VIDYA KANCHUKATLA
21 SHAZIA THANZILA KANUMUKKALA
22 DEVI KESANNAGARI
23 BHAVANI KONDAGARI
24 VYSHNAVI KOTHURU
25 SWETHA KURUBA
26 BHARATHI M
27 ANUSHA MALUGUVELU
28 AMRUTHA MALYAVANTHAM
29 NAVEENKUMAR MANDLI
30 SUKRUTHA MANDLI
31 HARI KRISHNA YADAV MEKALA
32 SAI HARSHINI MOKA
33 SOWJANYA MORUSU
34 GOVARDHAN MULINTI
35 KAVITHA MUTHULURI
36 SANIYA NANDALAPADU
37 KRISHNA TEJA NANDYALA
38 MANOJ REDDY NARPALA
39 NIKHITHA PANNURU
40 ANUSHA PATIL
41 MANASA PATIL
42 RUKSANA PEDDINTI
43 ASHOKKUMAR POTTURI
44 VENKATA SAI CHARAN RENIGUNTLA
45 VENKATA SAI KIRAN RENIGUNTLA
46 VENKATA SAI KIRAN SAKE
47 OBUL REDDY SANGATI
48 MAHAMMAD SHAMEER SAYED
49 DHANUNJAYA REDDY SIDDE
50 LAKSHMI KIRAN SIRIVARAM
51 CHAITHANYA SUDDAPALLY
52 NIZAM ALI SYED
53 REHNUMA SYED
54 KRANTHI KUMAR TADALA
55 SUPREETH KUMAR THADUR RAMADASULU
56 MOUNIKA UPPARAPALLI
57 SRAVANI VADDE
58 SANTHOSH VAJRAGIRI
59 MAHITHA VENNAPUSALA
60 ANUSHA YEGUVAKOTLA
61 RAJU BALLARI
62 NAGA LAKSHMI BANDI
63 NAVEEN KUMAR BESTA
64 SANDHYA BOYA
65 BHARATHI BUTRA
66 VYSHNAVI BYSANI
67 VENKATESULU CHAKALI
68 NARENDRA CHALLA
69 SANDHYA CHILLABANDLA
70 VANI D
71 GEETHA VANI EBBILI
72 NARASIMHA SAI G
73 GUNAVARDHINI B
74 NAGA SREE BUDURU
75 RAVINDRA BULAGUNDLA
76 SAI LAHARI BUSETTY
77 HARIKRISHNA C
78 SOWMYA SREE CHALLA
79 SWAPNA CHENNAMPALLI
80 LAVANYA CHILAKALA
81 SARITHA CHINNAPPAYYAGARI
82 SIVASANKAR DAS CHINTA
83 CHANDRIKA DARUPUNENI
84 SAI SOWNIYA EDIGA
85 MANJUNATH G
86 MAHESH BABU GADDAM
87 VENKATA GOWTHAM GURUMANPALLE
88 SAI KIRAN GUTTI
89 GOUTHAMI DHANUNJAYA JAMPANI
90 SALMA KAKARLA
91 PRATHYUSHA KALLAMADI
92 RAVI THEJA KAMATHAM
93 MADHAVI KANEKANTI
94 PAVAN KUMAR KARANAM
95 LAKSHMI PRASANTHI KODURU
96 MANASA KONEPALLI
97 MOUNIKA KUMMARA
98 CHANDRA MOULI KUNKUMA
99 NAVEEN KUMAR KYATHA
100 HARINI M
101 MOUNIKA MADALAM
102 LAVANYA MADANAPURI
103 SARASWATHI SINDHUJA MADVARAJ
104 NAGA PRANATHI MAKAM
105 VENKATESH MARISETTY REDDIGARI
106 VAMSI KRISHNA MIDATHALA
107 SAI JAGADISH MUTHYALU
108 DIVYA SREE NALLAMOTHULA
109 THARUN KUMAR P
110 LIKHITHA SAI PARIGI
111 NAGA SAI PARSAM
112 GAMANA DATTA PEDDAKOTLA
113 SWETHA PEYYALA
114 JHANSI PORALU
115 GARI ROOPIKA POTHANNA
116 VISHNU PRIYA PUJARI
117 NARAYANAGOWDGARI ANITHA RAMADASAPPA
118 DHARSHAN KUMAR SEELA
119 ARIFULLA SHAIK
120 ARSHIYA SHAIK
121 NASREEN SHAIK GUGUDU
122 MOHAMMED SHOHIL SHAIK
123 RESHMA SHAIK
124 RUKSANA SHAIK
125 MOUNIKA SUNKU
126 RAVISHANKAR TADIMARRI
127 NARESH THIPPINENI
128 GEETHA THUMMALAKUNTA
129 SWETHA VARADAMMAGARI
130 SAI KIRAN VARTHAKAVI
131 PAVAN KUMAR GANDHODI
132 NARESH BABU GUDDITI
133 RAFIGARI NASREEN K MAHAMMAD
134 MAHESWARA REDDY KARNATI UMA
135 RAJESH KAVALI
136 DEVAPRASAD KHADAR BHADAR
137 LIKITHASREE KOTHA
138 RAMA DEVI KUMMARA
139 MOUNIKA MANGALA
140 LAKSHMI PARVATHI PASUPULA
141 PAVAN KUMAR PASUPULETI
142 SUNIL PATNAM
143 RAMYA SREE AKULA
144 BHASKAR B
145 VENKAT DHARSHAN BANDLA
146 AMARANATHA REDDY BEEDUPALLI
147 SUSMITHA SATYA SAI BITRAGANTI
148 VENKATA REDDY C N
149 PRIYA HARSHITHA D
150 SATISH BABU D
151 AJAVALI DUDEKULA
152 MANISHA REDDY GAJULA
153 MAMATHA JAGADAPI
154 SUMIYA KACHERI
155 JAYALAKSHMI KALIMISETTY
156 DHANUNJAYA KANCHERLA
157 DHEERAJ KARAMALA
158 HUSSAIN BASHA KATARUKONDA
159 NAGARAJU NAIK KUMAVATH
160 SULEIMAN KUTAGULLA
161 SWATHI MADIGA
162 VANI MAMINEDU
163 RAMYA NARA
164 BHASKAR NALLANI
165 VASAVI PASALA
166 MANIMALA PATHAKALA
167 DHELIZ FARZANA PATTAR
168 HARITHA PEDDAKOTLA
169 SRAVANTHI RAGE
170 SIRAJUDDIN RAMPURAMNAIK
171 SREEVIDYA RAYAVARAM
172 HEMASREE RENATI
173 LAVANYA RODDAM
174 CHAMUNDESWARI SEELA
175 BABJAN SHAIK
176 HEMALATHA SIDDANATHAM
177 ANANTHA KUMAR SIDDAPURAM
178 RAVI SINGAMPALLI
179 ROUQIYA TAHASEEN SYED
180 YASMEEN BANU SYED
181 MAHABOOB BASHA TAILOR MOHAMMED
182 SAIKUMAR TAKKELLAPATI
183 SUJITHA TALUPULA
184 NAGAPREETHI THALUPULA
185 UDAYA SREE SAI THOTA
186 RAJU KULLAYAMMA TUNDURU
187 ASWINI VEERAMANENI
188 CHERUVU UMA MAHESH VENGALAMMA
189 SREEKANTH VINJAMURI
190 VENKATESWARA YADAV VUGGAM
191 SUDHAKAR Y
192 UDAY KUMAR YARAVA
193 RANA PRATAP TANGUTURI
194 ARUNA Y
195 ARAVIND KALLAM
196 .JAYA ABHILASH B
197 JASHWANTH KUMAR MODUPALLI
198 MARUTHI PRASAD GORTHI SIVA
199 LOKANATHA VADUGURU
200 RIZWANA PULIMADDI
201 KALA SAMYUKTHA RACHARLA
202 KOWLINI S
203 EKANATHA REDDY SEERPI
204 MAHAMMED ASHRAF SHAIK
205 SHAMEER BASHA SHAIK
206 SHARMILA SHAKE
207 STELLA RANI SIRISETTY
208 NAVEEN KUMAR T
209 RADHIKA TALARI
210 CHENNAKESAVULU THANGEM
211 RAJAKUMARI THAPILA
212 CHANDRASEKHAR YALAMAKURI