Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Anantha Lakshmi Institute of Technology and Sciences, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Scilab
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
193
Organiser
GUDURU MALLIKARJUNA
# First Name Last Name
1 DHANUNJAYA AKKISETTY
2 SREEKANTH AKULA
3 LAVANYA ANKE
4 SAI HARINI ANKE
5 ANUSHA ANKIREDDY
6 RAJESWARI ARUGULA
7 HARITHA BADA
8 NAVEENA B KUNTAMALLA
9 BHAVANI BANDA
10 TEJASWANI BANDARU
11 KAVYA SREE BANDI
12 PAVANKUMAR BARRA
13 GOWTHAM BEEMANAPALLI
14 DIVYALAKSHMI BELLAM
15 HEMALATHA BHOOMIREDDY
16 PAVANI BOGINENI
17 MAHESWARI CHALAVADI
18 ANUSHA CHALLA
19 NALINI CHANDRAPPAGARI
20 SHAKEELA BANU DANDU
21 USHA DASA
22 POORNIMA G
23 BHAGYASREE GAVVALA
24 RADHIKA GOOTY MURALI
25 JOSHNA GUTTA
26 RAJASREE JIVVI
27 RAMACHANDRA KATTUBADI
28 MOUNIKA KURIDI
29 NAVYA SREE KURUBA
30 LIKHITHA LEKKALA
31 ARCHANA LINGAMPALLI
32 SUNIL KUMAR MADIGA
33 REVATHI MALLAGUNDLA
34 RESHMA MOPOORI
35 GRACE DIANA MUNNANGI
36 VENKATESH NARA
37 DIVYAJYOTHI NICHANAMETLA
38 NAVYASREE PASALA
39 MOUNIKA PATEL
40 YAMINI POSAM
41 SOMASEKHAR REDDY PULLAREDDYGARI
42 SAI JYOTHI S
43 NAGAMUNEESWARI SADDA
44 TARANI SAKE
45 YASODA SANKARA
46 TARUN SETTY
47 AYESHA SHAIK
48 SEHARTAJ SYEDA
49 RAJASEKHAR REDDY UMMADI
50 MAMATHA V
51 USHA RANI V
52 LOKANATH VELURU
53 TEJASWINI YEDDULA
54 GIREESH B
55 SHOBHA RANI BANGAROLLA
56 DEEPTHI BHUMI REDDY
57 JAGADEESHWARA REDDY BOGATHI
58 SAI PRASAD C T
59 HEMALATHA CHALLA
60 TEJASWINI CHARUGUNDLA
61 THARUN KUMAR CHEEDALLA
62 CHANDRAHAS CHERUKURU
63 NAVEEN KUMAR CHINTAKULA
64 SADEEDA CHINTHAKAYALASHAIK
65 MALLIKA ERLA
66 RAMYA AGADGHAR
67 NAVYA VANI AMBATI
68 MUNI KANTHA ANKE
69 SOWMYA ANKE
70 JAFFER SADIQ VALI B
71 MANEESHA B
72 SWETHA BANGI
73 CHAKRAVARTHY BATHAYALA
74 ASHOK KUMAR BETHALA
75 MOUNIKA BHOGAM
76 SUNITHA BILLE
77 SHILPA BOYAPATI
78 MALLIKA CHINTAMEKALA
79 SHEKHAR CHINTHA
80 LOKENDRANATH CHUKKALA REDDY
81 SHIREESHA CHUKKALURU
82 GIREESHA DASARI
83 GAYATHRI DIBBADA
84 RAZIA BEGUM DUDEKU
85 RAHIM DUDEKULA
86 SUMALATHA ELLURI
87 PALLAVI GADULA
88 MANJUNATH GONUGUNTLA
89 NAVYA GONUGUNTLA
90 SREELEKHA GONUGUNTLA
91 MOUNIKA GOOTY
92 RAMYA GORLA
93 VENUMADHAVI JENNE
94 NIHARIKA KALIDEVAPURAM
95 SANDHYA KAMMARI
96 ANVASREE KANDIBEDALA
97 KULLAYAPPA KAYALA
98 SHALINI KONANKI
99 MANASA KONDREDDIGARI
100 SHEKSHAVALI KOWTHALAM
101 SAI RAMYA MIDDILA
102 SHILPA MARUSU
103 FARHANA MASALA PRASANTHI
104 NEELU M
105 LAKSHMI MULLAGURU
106 JAHNAVI NADIMIPALLI
107 RASI NALLABOTHULA
108 SWARNA NUTETI
109 JITIN PAMULATI
110 KOMALA PASALURU
111 SWETHA POLINENI
112 RAVI KUMAR PUPPALA
113 NARENDRA PUTTA
114 ANAND KUMAR RAGE
115 ANIL KUMAR RAPA
116 LAKSHMI KUMAR SUDDALA
117 LAKSHMI DEEPAK SUNNAPURALLA
118 PRANITHA THALANKI
119 AKHIL THAMMINENI
120 ANUSHA THONDAPUNATI
121 JAYACHANDRANATH UPPARA
122 VANDANA VADLA
123 KAVITHA G
124 MANI KUMAR G
125 MANJUNATH G
126 LIKHITHA GADAPARTHI
127 SAI PRATHAP REDDY GALI
128 SNEHA GANDLURI
129 RAGHAVENDRAREDDY GANGIREDDY
130 LATHA GOPANAPALLI
131 PORAKALA HARISH
132 RAJU J
133 MADHU JUNJU
134 KUMAR SWAMY JYOTHI
135 NIKITHA APPANNAGARI
136 SAILAJA APPIREDDY
137 KEERTHI BADIGANCHALA
138 KAVYA SRI BELLARY
139 RADHA BOYAPATI
140 PARIMALA CHAKALA
141 GAYATHRI DEVI C
142 SANDEEP GONGITI
143 NITHIN REDDY GOWNI
144 REKHA K A
145 SREE CHANDANA KANDERI
146 CHARAN RAJ KARUPOTHULA
147 ROHINI M
148 RAJITHA MADINENI
149 SAI MOHAN MALLEMPUTI
150 UHA MANDALA
151 SAHITHI MARISETTY
152 DHARANI NALLAGUNDLA
153 ADITHYA PALYAM
154 JANARDHAN PAMULA
155 PAVAN KUMAR P
156 SNEHA PATEL
157 VENKATANARAYANA REDDY SANE
158 TASLEEM RUKSANA SHAIK
159 TASLIM BEGUM SYED
160 VINITHA THALUPULA
161 UMAPATHI DARSI (TRANSFER STUDENT)
162 SIDDARTH BATHINENI (TRANSFER STUDENT)
163 KHALEELBASHA KAKARLA
164 NIKHITHA R.
165 MALLIKARJUNA KALYANI
166 SHANMUKHA SRINIVAS RAO KARANAM
167 MACHENDRAPPA KURUBA
168 RAMAKRISHNA M
169 KISHOREKUMAR MANDALA
170 GHOUSE AZAM MARTHADU
171 SUNNY NADENDLA
172 VIJAYALAKSHMI NELAGONDA
173 AKHILA PODICHERUVU
174 HEMALATHA POTTHURU
175 SAITEJA RAYALA
176 MAHENDRA NATH S
177 SAILAJA SANA
178 NIKHIL NARAYANA SANAGARAM
179 DHANITHA SEEGUPALLI THIPPANNAGARI
180 RESHMIN SHAIK
181 SAJID SHAIK
182 PAVANKALYAN SREESAILAM
183 JAYARAMULU TADIMARRI
184 ALTAF TATICHERLA
185 BANUCHANDRA THOTI
186 PRANITHA THUPALLI
187 HARISH UKKISALA
188 PARVATHI VADDE
189 SWATHI VADDE
190 RADHA VADDI
191 VAMSI KRISHNA REDDY VEMULETI
192 MANOHAR VEPAMANI
193 MANOHAR YARRAJODU LOKESH