Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Anantha Lakshmi Institute of Technology and Sciences, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
123
Organiser
GUDURU MALLIKARJUNA
# First Name Last Name
1 MOUNIKA ALLU
2 LAVANYA ANKE
3 ABHIVARSHA ARAVA VEERASAI
4 SUDHEER BANASI
5 RATHNA KUMARI BANDREVU
6 CHANDRAKALA CHINTHA
7 SANDYA RANI DEGULA
8 CHANDRAKANTH REDDY DONGALA
9 RENUKA DUNGAVATH
10 JAYANTH KUMAR G
11 RAGHUVARAN G
12 CHANDU VARDHAN GAJJALA
13 JYOTHSNA RANI GAJULA
14 BALAJI GANDHODI
15 TEJASWINI GIRIRAJ
16 MANOHAR GUDISELA
17 SULEMAN GULBARGA
18 HARISH GUTTA HARISH
19 SYED ASIF K SYED ASIF
20 MOUNIKA KESINIPALLI
21 NIRMALATHA KUNCHAM
22 LAVANYA M
23 ANITHA MALLEMPUTI
24 NAVEEN KUMAR MANUBOLU
25 SARITHA MANUBOLU
26 SWATHI MULLAGURU
27 POTHI REDDY GUDLA
28 VINOD KUMAR NAGAROOR
29 AYESHA NAGOORU
30 SRAVANI NEELURI
31 VYSHNAVI PACHARI
32 POLURI SUNITHA POLURI
33 SPANDANA PULLE BHUVANESHWARI
34 MANOJ KUMAR R
35 ISWARYA S
36 TEJESH KUMAR SAAKE
37 SAILEELA SADDHALA
38 CHANDRA KALA SAKE
39 HANUMESH SANAPA
40 VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY SANE
41 TANVEER SAYEEDA ZAINAB
42 BHARATHI SHEELAM
43 SHABNAM MEHATHAJ SHEIK
44 SANTHOSH KUMAR SINGANAMALA
45 DAKSHAYANI SOMALA
46 YASHWANTH NAG T
47 SWETHA THANDA
48 ANITHA A
49 LAKSHMI NARAYANA BADDELA
50 DIVYA BEERAE
51 LOKESH BEERE
52 VAMSI KRISHNA BOLINENI
53 SREENIVASULU CHAGI
54 GOUSE PEER CHAPIRI DASTAGIRI
55 MUTHAPPA CHAPIRI
56 SHAIKSA VALI D
57 SARITHA ERNALA
58 LEELAVATHI ERRAGUNTLA
59 MOUNIKA J
60 HARISH JUNJU
61 PAVAN KUMAR REDDY K
62 SRREKANTH BABU K
63 MOUNIKA A
64 KISHORE KUMAR ADAVALA
65 GIRIJA ASADI
66 HARIPRIYA BANDARU
67 PALLAVI LASYA BANDI
68 SAICHARANTHEJA BEEMSETTI
69 SRUTHI BIKKI
70 SAI SUPRIYA CHILAMAKURU
71 MAMATHA CHINTALAYYAGARI
72 ACHYUTHA DASARI
73 RUSHIKESH MUKARJI DERANGULA
74 CHARITHA SREE G
75 PRASHANTHI G
76 SOWJANYA G
77 SIRISHA GONUGUNTLA
78 PRAVEEN KUMAR N
79 ANUSHA GUNJARA
80 KIRANKUMAR GURUKANI
81 PRASANTH GUTLAPALLI
82 SOUMYA GUTTA
83 ANURADHA J
84 LAKSHMIBHAVYA JAYAM
85 NAYAZ AHAMED KHAN KADIRI
86 SAI ESWARAMMA KANAGA
87 HARSHITHA KANTENARAYAN
88 CHANDANA MALLELA
89 CHAITHANYA PALEGAR
90 LAVANYA PARVATHANENI
91 VEENA PENIKALAPATI
92 SOWJANYA PUJARI
93 NAGENDRA PUTTA
94 AKHIL CHOWDARY R
95 ARUNKUMAR RACHARLA
96 VINOD KUMAR RANGAM
97 PAVANKUMAR RAYARAPU
98 NAYAZ S
99 KAVYA SATRASALA
100 RAMYATEJA SIDDAVATAM
101 NAVEEN THALARI
102 SRAVANI THAMMINENI
103 UMA VELLURI
104 AKHILA VUKKADAM
105 HEMALATHA VUKKISILA
106 MARY AMBICA YANNAM
107 HARIKRISHNA YARRAGUNTLA
108 USENOJI RAO KATIKA
109 ALEKHYA M
110 PURUSHOTHAMA CHARI MAAGAADI
111 RAVI MADDILETI
112 KUMAR MANGALI
113 FARJANA MAYANA
114 RAVITEJA MEDARA
115 DHEERAJ R K
116 MANOJDEEP S N
117 SRUTHI S
118 LAVANYA SRISAILAM
119 TARUN KUMAR VAJJE
120 SIVARAMAKRISHNA VELURU
121 SHABNAM SHAIK
122 ANIL KUMAR PEETALA
123 NAVEEN REDDY P