Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Anurag University, Telangana
Foss
Java
Date
Jan. 2, 2013
Participants Count
300
Organiser
Prof. G. Balram balaram
# First Name Last Name
1 NAGA ANJANEYULU KOPALLE
2 MANIKANTA GATTIGORLA
3 HARI KRISHNA
4 SANJAY NELLUTLA
5 SRIKESH DONTHULA
6 RAMYA SREE
7 VAIDEHI KOPPOLU
8 SAI SRUJAN SANKARAMANCHI
9 KAMALAKAR REDDY
10 MONIKA ROY
11 M.SAI TEJA
12 CHANDUPATLA DEEKSHITHA REDDY
13 ENDURTHI SUPRIYA
14 VIKRAM BODDUPALLI
15 ANVESH ROUTHU
16 SRIVARSHA APPARI
17 DEVARA SWATHI
18 REENA PASULA
19 BHARATH KAIRAMKONDA
20 VANAMA SINDHUJA
21 VINAY KUMAR JOGU
22 GURRAM HARISH
23 ANUJA MANDAPATI
24 PAMURU SAHILA
25 USHARANI MANNE
26 SUNITHA ESLAVATH
27 VEMISETTI VENKATESH
28 MOHAMMAD SHOAIB
29 LEELA SAI KRISHNA
30 TAHIR NAWAZ
31 VIKAS KUMAR
32 JAYARAM KURUGANTI
33 SHIVA KUMAR BANDA
34 SANJANA GADDAM
35 CHUTTUBAKA GANAPATHI RAO
36 BHARGAV TAMRAPARNI
37 G SWETHA
38 RAVI TEJA
39 SRIKANTH KUMAR TATIPALLY
40 MAHESH CHANDRA REBBA
41 SRINU ANDLAPOORI
42 BODASU RAJU
43 SRIKANTH BANKA
44 ABHISHEK YADAV
45 SWETHA MULGAE
46 MANASA KOUTARAPU
47 ANGIDI VINAYKUMAR
48 RUTHVIC REDDY
49 GUGLAVATH VIVEK NAIK
50 SKAIK JAINABEE
51 SUDHERSHANAM NAIMISHA
52 T.SHIVA KUMAR
53 SWARNAJA VATTI
54 MAHESH BUNG
55 SADHAN REDDY
56 AMGOTH VENKATESH
57 MAMIDI GUJUKA JAYANTH KUMAR
58 PYATA AKHILESH
59 POTLAPALLI ANANTH
60 TADI RAMJEEVAN
61 CHINTAPALLY VEENA REDDY
62 JATLA SRUJANA MADHURI
63 SINDHUJA UPPALAPATI
64 PRANEETH POLADI
65 BORRA VIDYA
66 SUDIREDDY CHANDRAKANTH REDDY
67 AMMASANI AKHILA REDDY
68 RUTHVIK DEEKONDA
69 ANUSHA THATI
70 MAHAMMAD YAKUB PASHA
71 PAREPALLY TEJA
72 TANNEERU KALI SNEHA
73 GAJA RAJKUMAR
74 DONTHA SANGEETHA
75 DONTURI NARMADA
76 VENKATALAXMI P
77 MYSA SUPRIYA
78 MANDRA SOWMYA
79 SAIRAJ PEMBARTHI
80 T.CH. SAI JAGADEESH
81 GARNIMITTA G.S.GOWTHAM
82 MOUNICA YALAMANCHILI
83 NAVYA CHOWDURU
84 TEJASWINI BODAPATI
85 NANDINI D
86 SABAVATH MANJULA
87 VENKATA TEJESWAR REDDY VANGALA
88 GURRAM MOUNIKA
89 VADDADI PRATYUSHA
90 A AMIT KUMAR
91 SUDEEP NAGELLI
92 ARIGELA RAJESH
93 BOMMAGANI NAGARJUN
94 BOPPIDI PAVAN KUMAR REDDY
95 AKULA PRASHANTH
96 CHANDU BADA
97 RAVIKIRAN VEDULA
98 TELA RAVIKIRAN
99 KARUNAKANTH MOTHUKURI
100 SUMANTH KUNCHALA
101 NAGARAJ GOUD
102 GUDA SURESH
103 K KRUSHNA
104 MADHU MANDA
105 JENETTY IMMARAJ VEDA
106 KARNATI SRUJANA
107 KURELLA SUMANTH
108 BHAKTI PATEL
109 NEHA NAAZ
110 RANGAIAH MALLEPOGU
111 MOHAMMAD SHOAIB
112 ROHAN REDDY
113 KURUMALA KOMALATHA
114 SUJITHKUMAR GEDAM
115 TEJASWI REDDY
116 AKSHITHA KUKUDALA
117 YADAGIRI JOSHITA
118 THATIKONDA RAMYA
119 RAHUL KUMAR SINGH RAJPUT
120 VINAY REDDY
121 TATIPAMULA SANDEEP
122 T. NITHIN SASTRY
123 SRINIVAS NAIK
124 RAGHAV NIKHIL
125 T.SHIVA KUMAR
126 KORE GOUTHAMI
127 KASOJI SWATHI BHAVANI
128 VARANASI ANUSHA
129 SRI VIDYA KATAM
130 NEETU REDDY
131 RAKESH KUMAR
132 SUCHARITHA NAIDU
133 ATCHYUT KUMAR YENUMALA
134 PINTHEPU HARIPRIYA
135 CHEEDELLA SURESH KUMAR
136 VIJETHA NVS
137 MANINANDAN KUMAR MANUSANI
138 SHRAVYA REDDY
139 RUTHWIK KANDIVANAM
140 MANASA BANDARI
141 PYATA HIMA BINDU
142 THRIVIKRAMSIMHAREDDY N
143 JAMPANA AKSHITHA
144 JARAPULA LAKSHMI
145 SAI KIRAN
146 MANOHAR KUDUPUDI
147 T. SRI SOWMYA
148 KALYAN VADREVU
149 PRATEEK KARNATI
150 JHAHNAVI RANGA
151 LAVANYA KODURI
152 J.RAJASHEKAR JAYARAMIREDDY RAJASHEKAR
153 BITTU AVINASH
154 RAJESH ARIGELA
155 MAHESH BUNG
156 RAHUL KUMAR SINGH RAJPUT
157 K KRUSHNA