Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Anantha Lakshmi Institute of Technology & Sciences, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Linux
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
113
Organiser
upendra Babu
# First Name Last Name
1 JAYASREE ALAM
2 SRAVANI ALLU
3 SAI TEJA ALLURI
4 MONIKA AMARA
5 LIKHITHA APPIREDDYGARI
6 SUDHEER AVULA
7 PRAVALLIKA AVVA
8 UMAMAHESWARA REDDY BALIREDDYGARI
9 POORNIMA BANDI
10 KAVITHA BASINEPALLI
11 SIVA PRASAD BATTA
12 VEENA BEDARE
13 SADASIVA GOWTHAMI BEEGAL
14 VENKATA JAYASUSHMA BELLAPUKONDA
15 BHAVANA BESTA
16 NANDINI BESTA
17 RAHUL BUSETTY
18 RADHA CHINNAVENGANNAGARI
19 HARITHA CHINTHAPULUSU
20 BHARGAVA CHITRACHEDU
21 GOWTHAM SAI D R
22 SOHAIL DANDYALA
23 PADMA DASARI
24 DIVYA GADUPUTI
25 GEETHA SAI GALAM
26 DRAKSHAYANI GANGANA
27 SHRUTHI GAVIREDDYGARI
28 SANDEEP GOOTY
29 YASASWINI GUNDLAMADUGU
30 AKASH GUNDLAPALLI
31 SHIRISHA GUTTAKINDA
32 LOLAKSHI JIKKI
33 NAVYA SAI KATTA
34 CHANDIPRIYA KOMMURI
35 NARESH KUMMARA
36 NARESH KURUBA
37 SIVA KRISHNA MADIMI
38 SNEHALATHA MANDALA
39 FIRDOUS MANDE
40 SAI BHAVYA MUTHUKURU
41 AMRUTHA LAKSHMI PALLE
42 MARTINA PINTO
43 MANJULA PUJARI
44 MOUNIKA RACHEPALLI
45 SUREKHA RAMIREDDY
46 MANEESHA RAPTHADU
47 RAMANA REDDY SANE
48 ASHMA SHAIK
49 KHADAR BABA SHAIK
50 KHALEEL BASHA SHAIK
51 DURGA AMRUTHA SIDDA NATHAM
52 KRISHNA KISHORE SINGAMSETTY
53 MOUNIKA SIRAGAMVANDLAPALLI
54 CHANDANA SOMPALLI
55 ABDUL KHADAR MOHIDDIN TASAB
56 VIDHYA SREE THIMMANAHALLI
57 ANIL KUMAR VADDE
58 RENUKA DEVI YERRABHUMI
59 AYESHA ABDULSABGARI
60 VENUGOPAL AKASAM
61 KISHORE B
62 VINOD KUMAR B
63 SANDHYA BHAIRASANDRAM
64 BHARATH KUMAR BULAGONDA
65 MADHAN MOHAN REDDY CHENNEPALLI
66 NAGAVENI CHITRA
67 MADHURI CHITRAGARI
68 ARUNA DADULURU
69 NIKITHA DAMODARAM
70 SREESAI DONIMUKKALA
71 BHARGAVI GANAPARTHI
72 JYOTHSNA GADUPUTI
73 MADAN MOHAN REDDY GAJJALA
74 SUPRAJA GAJJALA
75 SAILATHA GANDHODI
76 VANDANA GIDDALURU
77 SWETHA GUJJALA
78 TEJASWINI INTURI
79 HARITHA JASTHI
80 SEVYA SREE SAI KALIMISETTY
81 SIRISHA KANAM
82 GOUTHAMI KANUGONDA
83 SRAVANI KOVVURU
84 MOUNIKA KURUBA
85 SARITHA LINGUTLA
86 DEEVENA MADHA
87 THUSHARA MANDAPATI
88 TEJASWANI MANGALA
89 SAISUDHEER MANGAMPETA
90 BHAVANA MEKALA
91 SIREESHA MELANGI
92 MANOJ KUMAR N
93 MOUNIKA NAGOTHU
94 MANISHA NUTHANAPATI
95 ASWINI P
96 TEJASWINI PAGIREDDY
97 ARCHANA PASAPALA
98 SAI KAMAL PASUPULETI
99 PRIYANKA PEDDINTI
100 SWAROOP CHANDRA PEDDIREDDY
101 LIKHITHA RACHAPALLI
102 KANCHANA RAMALINGAPPAGARI
103 PHANEENDRA KUMAR REDDY RODDAM
104 NAVEEN LINGARADHYA S
105 MOKSHITHA SAI SAKE
106 SULOCHANARANI SAKE
107 SIREESHA VIJAYANAGARAM
108 ARUN JYOTHI VUPPARA
109 SHASHANK CHOWDARY VYKUNTAM
110 DIVYASREE P
111 GOVARDHAN REDDY H
112 DIVYANANDA REDDY K
113 DEEPTHI K