Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Madanapalle Institute of Technology & Science, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
QCad
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
318
Organiser
Vinoth kumar
# First Name Last Name
1 MR ABDUL JUNAID SHAIK
2 MR AKSHAY GANGAPATNAM
3 MR AMARNATH REDDY M
4 MR AMRUTESWAR SAINATH PANI THAMMALI
5 MR ANANDA KUMAR YANAMALA
6 MR ANIL KUMAR MENATI
7 MR ANISH KUKKALA
8 MR ANUSH KUMAR MUSULURI
9 MR ARAVIND REDDY C
10 MS ASHA TADIPATHRI
11 MR ASHOK KUMAR REDDY VEMPALLE
12 MR ASHRAFVALLI S
13 MR AUBID HUSSAIN SHAIK
14 MR AYAZ SHAIK
15 MR AZMAL KOLIMI
16 MR BARAKATHULLA KHAN MAYANA
17 MR BHANU PRAKASH REDDY AKEPATI
18 MR BHANUPRAKASH YALAKA
19 MS BHARATHI PULIVENDULA
20 MR BHASKAR SUBRAMANYAM
21 MR BHAVEEN TEJA CHENAKA
22 MR BRAMHANANDA REDDY MANCHINTI
23 MR CHARANTEJA RAMISETTY
24 MR DEVI PRASAD K
25 MR DHANUSH MUTHYALA KANIKA
26 MR DHANUSH U G
27 MR DILEEP KUMAR PASUPULETI
28 MR DINESH NAIDU BATTA
29 MR DINESH REPANA
30 MS DIVYA SOMARA
31 MR DURGA PRASAD KUNTRAPAKAM
32 MR FAYAZ KULUMALA
33 MR FUZAIL AHAMAMD SHAIK
34 MR GANESH BABU GUDITI
35 MR GANESH VANNAPPAGARI
36 MR GANGADHAR B
37 MR GIRI BABU KATHI
38 MR GIRIDHAR BELLAMKONDA
39 MR GIRIVARDHAN REDDY Y
40 MR GNANESWAR DONDAPATI
41 MR GOPI KRISHNA SAPINI
42 MR GUNA SEKHAR REDDY KONDREDDY
43 MR GURUSWAMY AVULA KURUVA
44 MR HABEEB KHAN MAYANA
45 MR HAREESH NAIDU YENUGONDA
46 MR HARI BATTHALA
47 MR HARIBABU ANAMALA
48 MR HARI KRISHNA TATIPARTHI
49 MR HARISH KUMAR REDDY MUTRA
50 MR HARISH LAKSHMIPATHY
51 MR HARSHAVARDHAN THOTA
52 MR HEMANTH K L
53 MR ISMAIL JABIULLA VADAPALLI
54 MR JAGADEESH PALA
55 MR JAGADEESH VUPPU
56 MR JAGANNATH M
57 MR JANARDHANA NAIDU BOYAPATI
58 MR SATYA NARAYANA SNEHITH JAYAM
59 MR JAYANTH BANDLA
60 MS JAYASUDHA YARRAMMAGARI
61 MR JOGINDHAR NAIK A R
62 MR JYOTHISH KUMAR E
63 MR KHADAR SHARIF SHAIK
64 MR KISHOREKUMARREDDY PAPPIREDDY
65 MS KOUSALYA CHAMANCHI
66 MR KRANTHI KUMAR MUPPARAJU
67 MR KRISHNA MATAPATHI
68 MR LAKSHMAN KUMAR N
69 MR LAVA KUMAR VANKAMADDHI
70 MR LOKESH BABU JALLA
71 MR LOKESH NAGENDRA BANNEL
72 MR LOKESWAR REDDY YERRAPPAREDDY
73 MR MADHAN KUMAR NOOLU
74 MS MADHAVI REDDY G.V
75 MR MADHU MOHAN KUMMARI
76 MS MAHATHI REVANUR
77 MR MAHENDRA KURUBA
78 MR MAHESH KOTALO
79 MR MANEESH KUMAR REDDY PEDABALLE
80 MR SIDDA MANIKANTA REDDY KALVA
81 MS MANJULA MARAMREDDYGARI
82 MR MANOJ KUMAR VALAPALA
83 MR MANOJ DEVINENI
84 MS MEENA KUMARI A
85 MR MIGHTY SEKHAR R
86 MR MOHAMMAD ANSARI SHAIK
87 MR MOHAMMED MUZAHID KAKULA
88 MR MOHAMMEDRIZWAN SHAIK
89 MR MOHAN KRISHNA KAMMALA
90 MR MOHAN REDDY KODAGINTI
91 MR MOHD ABDUL KAMIL SYED
92 MR AHMED MAAZ MUKHTAR
93 MR MUNI REDDI GOKULAA M
94 MR MUZEEB BEDUDURI
95 MR NARAYANA SWAMY BOKULA
96 MR NARENDRA KUMAR REDDY RAMIREDDYGARI
97 MR NARENDRA NAIDU MALLEMPOOTY
98 MR NARESH KUMAR KOTHA
99 MR NAVEEN KUMAR REDDY VENNAPUSA
100 MR NEERAJ KUMAR P S
101 MS REKHA K
102 MS NOORIJABA SHAIK
103 MS PALLAVI YANAMALA
104 MR PAVAN KALYAN MENDRA GUTHI
105 MR PAVAN KUMAR MEKALA KOTAKURI
106 MR PAVAN KUMAR SEELAM
107 MR PRADEEP K
108 MR PRANEETH CHERUKURU
109 MR PRANEETH LALI
110 MR PRASAD GOOTAM
111 MR PRAVEEN KUMAR GUTHA
112 MR PRAVEEN KUMAR K
113 MR PRAVEEN KUMAR MANGASETTY
114 MR PRAVEEN KUMAR PEDDA DASAPPA GARI
115 MR PURUSHOTHAM SHAPURAM
116 MR PURUSHOTHAM MOPURI
117 MR PURUSHOTTAM REDDY GANGIREDDY
118 MR RAGHAVENDRA MANCHALA
119 MR RAHUL AKKUPALLI
120 MR RAJA MOHAN REDDY DUNNUTHALA
121 MR RAJA SEKHERARAJU UMAPATI
122 MR RAJU M
123 MS RAMYA SREE R
124 MR RANGA REDDY NALLABOTHULA
125 MR RANJITH KUMAR H.N
126 MR REDDY MANOJ DEVARAKONDA
127 MS YUVASREE MURE
128 MS RENUKA POOLA
129 MR ROBINSON K
130 MR RUDHRESWAR ENAMALA
131 MR RUPENDRA SETTIPALLI
132 MR SAHABUDDIN SYED
133 MR SAI CHARAN KURUVA
134 MR SAI GANESH KOTI
135 MR SAI GANESH MALYAVANTHAM
136 MR SAI KUMAR PERIMBETI
137 MR SAI PAVANABHIRAM BODIMALLA
138 MR SAI PRANEETH RENIGUNTLA
139 MR SAI SASI KIRAN GADDAM
140 MR P SAI TEJA M
141 MR SAICHARAN REDDY R
142 MR SAIF ALI KHAN PHATAN
143 MR SAIKIRAN GOWD EEDIGA
144 MR SAI LIKITH KANDALA
145 MR SAMARA SIVUDU KOPPALA
146 MR SANDEEP REDDY THOTA
147 MR SANDEEP K
148 MS SANDHYA M V
149 MR SANTHOSH KUMAR BHEEMANAPALLE
150 MR SANTOSH KUMAR M
151 MR SASANK M N
152 MR SASIDHAR REDDY KONGA
153 MR SASIPRASAD BOLLENENI
154 MR SATHISH KANCHIPURAM
155 MR SEKHAR BABU ALAM
156 MR SHABAD BASHA SHAIK
157 MR MAHAMMAD ZAID SHAIK
158 MR MOHAMMAD ZUBARE SHAIK
159 MR SHAIK SAMDHANI KALLURU
160 MR VASIF SHAIK
161 MR SHESHADRI KUMMARI
162 MR SIDDAIAH DODDI
163 MR SIVAMANI MEESALA
164 MR SIVARAJ KUMAR C
165 MR SREEKANTH ARDESI
166 MR SRI HARI RAVULA
167 MR SRINIVASULU GAJJELA
168 MR SUBASH YADAV DAMPETLA
169 MR SUJAY KUMAR P S
170 MR SURESH KOTHAKOTA
171 MR SYED GHOUSE SAMDANI KAYAKONDA
172 MS TEJASWINI KOLAKANOORI
173 MR THEEKSHAN DEVARASETTI
174 MR UDAY KUMAR M
175 MR VAMSI KRISHNA K
176 MR VARADHI TALARI
177 MR VEERA BHOGACHARI PENDLIMARRI
178 MR VEERA SAI BANDISHULA
179 MR VEERANJANEYULU YALAMKURI
180 MR VENKATA KARTHIK KAMBOJI
181 MR VENKATA PARTHA SARADHI YARRAGANI
182 MR VENKATA SUBBAIAH DANDU
183 MR VENKATA SURESH MACHHA
184 MR VENKATA VINEETH VAMSI K
185 MR VENKATARAMUDU MOLAKALA
186 MR VENKATESH SAMIKARI
187 MR VIJAY K.N
188 MR VIJAY VAYALAPATI
189 MR VIJAYARAGHAVULU KARE
190 MR SIVA KUMAR N
191 MR MOHAMMAD HARRIS PATNOOL
192 MR VINEETH REDDY SOWREDDY
193 MR VISWANATH RAJULA
194 MR YOGESWAR REDDY VASANTA
195 MR NITHIN KUMAR REDDY VUNDELA
196 MR SHAIK MOHAMMED SHAKEEB GOLLAPALLI
197 MR SOMA SEKHAR VOMMI JYOTHI
198 MR HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY M
199 MR SALMAN FAROOQ S.MD
200 MR GURU TEJA LANKIPALLE
201 MR HARISH M
202 MR AADIL BASHA KURNOOL
203 MR GOPINATH A
204 MR AFSAR BASHA SHAIK
205 MR ALI NAWAZ SYED
206 MR AMARANATH REDDY YANAMALA
207 MR BHARATH KUMAR RAJU KONDURU
208 MR BHARGAVA RAMA NAIDU KARLAKUNTA
209 MR CHALAPATHI M
210 MR DILEEP KUMAR ENJAM
211 MR DILIPCHAND YADAV MANDEM
212 MR DILLESWARA REDDY DAYYALA
213 MR DILLIGANESH L V
214 MR DWARAKESWARA ADIMULAM
215 MR FAZEEL SHEIK
216 MR MOHAMMED ASHFAQ SHAIK GAJULA
217 MR GURRAPPA VEMULA
218 MR REDDY HARISH KUMAR REDDY MOTUKU
219 MR HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY PEDDASANI
220 MR IMRAN PATTAN
221 MR AJA ALI KAMULURI
222 MR LOKESH VARDHAN VAKAMALLA
223 MR LOKESH C
224 MR MADHU SUDHAN REDDY PERAM
225 MR MAHAMMAD NASEERUDDIN SHAIK
226 MR MANIDEEP PASAVALA
227 MR THAHEER SHAIK MOHAMMAD
228 MR NABEEL HUSSAIN S MOHAMMAD
229 MR MOHAMMAD RAFI TONAKANICHERUVU
230 MR FAIZAN AHAIK MOHAMMED
231 MR MOHAMMED SAWOOD SHAIK
232 MR MOHINTH ROYAL PASUPULETI
233 MR NAWAZ BASHA POGAKULA
234 MR NIKHILESH MASKI
235 MR RAJA SEKHAR REDDY MARAMREDDY
236 MR RAKESH B
237 MR REEDY PRASAD REDDY N
238 MR RIZAUDDIN SHAIK
239 MR SAI SAGAR BEJAWADA
240 MR SAI SWAROOP KUMAR PENUKONDA
241 MR SATHEESH REDDY CHINTHAMANI
242 MR MOHAMMAD ALTAF VADLA SHAIK
243 MR SHOUKATH ALI PATAN
244 MR SIVAKUMAR REDDY PEDDA KONDREDDI GARI
245 MR SREEKANTH REDDY MUTRA
246 MR SUMANTH V
247 MR TARUN CHAND P
248 MR TEJDEEP REDDY DUNNATHALA
249 MR VENKATA PAVAN BORRA
250 MR VENKATA SAI KANTH REDDY K
251 MR VENKATA SURENDRA DHANIKALA
252 MR VINAY KUMAR PULAGURALA
253 MR VISHNU CHAITANYA MANDURI
254 MR VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY SOMU
255 MR VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY TATIREDDY
256 MR PRASANTH KOTAGADDA
257 MR CHARATH KUMAR TM
258 MR MIDHUN B
259 MR PRATHAP REDDY DAYYALA
260 MR SAI SRINIVAS KUMAR REDDY MAVULURU
261 MR SASIKUMAR GOLLAPALLI
262 MR SREEKANTH REDDY PALLE
263 MR SREEKAR REDDY CHINNAREDDYVARI
264 MR THIRUMALESH KURUVA
265 MR VINEETH NAGISETTY
266 MR ABUBAKAR KUTAGOLLA
267 MR AVINASH BHARADWAJ N
268 MR BRAHMA TEJA PULA
269 MR CHAITHANYA REDDY ARAMDAKA
270 MR CHINNA GURRAVAIAH KAMANURU
271 MR GANGASAI SIVA VARAPRASAD NUTALAPATI
272 MR GOPALKRISHNA SIRIVELI
273 MR LAKSHMI SURESH REDDY REDDYGARI
274 MR LOKESH KUMAR ANUMA
275 MR MADHUVAN REDDY TUPAKULA
276 MR MALLIKARJUNAREDDY BOREDDY
277 MR MANOJ KUMAR REDDY DADAM
278 MR MOHITH KUMAR YEDDULA
279 MR NAGENDRA PEDIPINA
280 MR NARENDRA DOMALA
281 MR NARESH JYOTHA
282 MR NAVYA SALADI
283 MR OBULESH EDIGA
284 MR PAVAN KUMAR GATTAMANENI
285 MR PRADEEP B
286 MR PRATHAP BATHULA
287 MR PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY S
288 MR PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGADI
289 MR PRAVEEN BOYALAPALLI
290 MR PRUDVIRAJ KANIKIREDDY
291 MR PURUSHOTHAM G
292 MR RAJESH KONDURU
293 MR RAVI VARMA MUDDULURU
294 MR REVANTH POLAM
295 MR RUKESH KUMAR REDDY EDDE
296 MR SATYAM GOUD EDIGA
297 MS SIREESHA NALLAPPAGARI
298 MR SIVANAGA RAJU ADAKA
299 MR SREEKANTH REDDY BATTULA
300 MR SREEKANTH KOPPULA
301 MR SREENATH REDDY PARLA PALLE CHINNAIAH GARI
302 MR SRIDHAR BABU PATHIPATI
303 MR SRINATH REDDY DHANIREDDY
304 MR SRINATH LAKA
305 MR SUNEEL POLU
306 MR SURENDRA VUNNAM
307 MR SURESH MUCHUMARRI
308 MR SYEDHUSSAIN PATAN
309 MR SAI SRI HARSHA GORRELLA VEERA VENKATA
310 MR VEERENDRA BABU GALLA
311 MR VENKATESWARANAIDU RALLAPALLE
312 MR VIJAYA RAGHAVA REDDY KANALA
313 MR YOGANANDA REDDY GOTLURU
314 MR MANIRATNAM UMMADI
315 MR RAJASEKHAR BODEVALLA
316 MS VANI PRASANNA MAMIDIKAYALA
317 MR BHUVANESWAR REDDY S
318 MR VIJAY SAGAR