Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Scilab
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
146
Organiser
G PRAVEEN KUMAR YADAV
# First Name Last Name
1 MALA SIVA KUMAR M
2 MALLEPOGU RAJESH M
3 MALLI GANESHKUMAR M
4 MANGALI VENKATA NARAYANA M
5 MANNALA KRISHNA SUMANTH M
6 MESA SUNIL M
7 MOLAGAVALLI MASROOR AHAMMED M
8 MULLA MOHAMMAD SAMEER M
9 MUSINI GOUTHAM M
10 N RAMA KRUSHNA REDDY N
11 NEMAKAL EDIGA ARAVIND N
12 P HEMANTH KUMAR P
13 P MOHAMMED ANEES P
14 P SREENU P
15 P ABHISHEK P
16 PANYAM MANOHAR BABU P
17 PARLA SUNEEL DARSHAN KUMAR P
18 PEDADA SWARNA BHARATH P
19 PILLIGOILA KRISHNA VAMSI P
20 PINJARI ARSHAD P
21 PINJARI LALBASHA P
22 PINJARI MINNALLA HUSSAIN P
23 PINNAPAREDDY YASHWANTH SRIRAGH P
24 PULIPATI THIRUMALESH P
25 RAGIRI SANJAY KUMAR R
26 SHAIK MOHAMMED SHAHRUKH S
27 SALAM SHANMUKHA SREENIVAS REDDY S
28 SANGARAJU SHASHANK RAJU S
29 SANKEPALLI BHARGAVA REDDY S
30 SARAKONDA RAJESH S
31 SHAIK ABDUL KHAJA BANDE NAWAZ S
32 SHAIK ARIF S
33 SHAIK FAZULULLA S
34 SHAIK GOUSE S
35 SHAIK IRFAN S
36 SHREYANS JAIN L S
37 SIRIGIRI SURESH REDDY S
38 SIVA PRASAD Y P P
39 T PRASANTH REDDY T
40 TALARI LIKHITH T
41 TELUGU GOPINATH T
42 THAMMANENI NIRANJAN REDDY T
43 UPPARI KRISHNA PRASAD U
44 VADITHE SAI NITHIN V
45 VEMURI SAISHASHANK V
46 VANGALA BHARGAV REDDY V
47 VOBBINENI JAYA SURYA V
48 Y SAI SREEKAR Y
49 YADA PRADEEP Y
50 YEDDULA VISWATEJA Y
51 YERAKALI PAVAN KUMAR Y
52 YERASU SREE RAMI REDDY Y
53 YERUKALI SUDEEP KUMAR Y
54 DAMDU VENU D
55 DANDU MADDILETI SWAMY D
56 DONAPATI VENKATESWAR REDDY D
57 EEDULAPALLI SANTHOSH KUMAR REDDY E
58 G PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY G
59 G RAJASHEKAR REDDY G
60 G VINOD KUMAR G
61 GADDAM MOHANA NARASIMHA G
62 GADEKARI SAI PRATHAP G
63 GADHIRAJU UPENDRANATHA RAJU G
64 GANGIREDDY PRANEETH KUMAR REDDY G
65 GANNE DINESH REDDY G
66 GANTHI PAVAN G
67 GARLADINNE MADHAV KUMAR G
68 GATTU YASHWANTH G
69 GOLLA SAI KRISHNA YADAV G
70 GONA SUNIL KUMAR REDDY G
71 GONGATI KIRAN SAI REDDY G
72 GUJJAR SREE BHAVANI CHARAN G
73 GUNDAM DEVENDRA REDDY G
74 GUNDAM VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY G
75 GURIKANI PAVAN KUMAR G
76 GURRAM JAYA CHANDRA G
77 K CHAITHANYA KRISHNA K
78 K SUMANTH KUMAR REDDY K
79 KARANAM DHARANIMAHESH K
80 KASARLA VENU MADHAV K
81 KASINA BHANU PRAKASH K
82 KATRAVATH SESHARAM NAIK K
83 KETHAM HARICHARAN K
84 KETHAM PRADEEP REDDY K
85 KOLLI VENKATA CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY K
86 KONDAMORU ABHILASH K
87 KORRAKUTI CHAKRADHAR K
88 KOTAKONDA SUBHASH REDDY K
89 KOTAKURI KIRAN K
90 KUMMARI PRATHAP K
91 KURUBA MAHENDRA K
92 KURUVA AMARNATH K
93 KURUVA VISWANATH K
94 KUSURU ANURAG K
95 LAGUSANI JITHENDRA GOUD L
96 LAKKASANDRAM SRIKANTH L
97 M EBENEZER M
98 M P PRAVEEN KISHORE M
99 M MASOOD AZAHAR M
100 MADDURU VAMSIDHAR REDDY M
101 ADIKE HEMANTH KUMAR A
102 ADIKI RAVITEJA A
103 AKULA CHAKRAVARTHI A
104 ANNAMARAJU LAKSHMI NARASIMHA RAJESH A
105 AVULA SAI SREEKAR A
106 B MAHESH B
107 BANAVATH SREENIVASULU NAIK B
108 BANGI ANJANEYULU B
109 BAREGALA AHALYA SRUTHI B
110 BATHULA RAJESWAR B
111 BHASHYAM SAI YOGESHWAR B
112 BINGIMALLA VENKATA NAGA CHAITANYA B
113 BOMMARAJU CHANDRAKANTH B
114 BONTHA KALYANI SREE B
115 BOYA KAVYA B
116 BUDAGA NARAYANASWAMY B
117 BYTINTI VAMSI KRISHNA REDDY B
118 CHIMME PRAVEEN KUMAR C
119 CHIPPALA JAYA KUMAR C
120 D VISHAL KUMAR D
121 DAMAGATLA JYOTHI PRASANNA D
122 DULAM SAI SAMHITHA D
123 ERRE SWETHA E
124 GADDAM LIKHITHA G
125 GOLLA GAYATHRI G
126 HOSPET SUCHITRA H
127 JUTURU DIVYA SREE J
128 K MADHURI K
129 K VISHALINI K
130 KARPURAPU SAI THANMAYI K
131 KATTUBADI VARALAKSHMI K
132 M SOBITHA M
133 MANASA K M
134 MANGALI VENKATA MADHAVI M
135 MEDARA BHARGAVI M
136 MUKKA PRATHYUSHA M
137 N JOSHNA N
138 NIKKI K N
139 PACHA NOMITHA SIVANI P
140 PERAM PADMAVATHI P
141 POGADURU BHUVANA VYSHNAVI P
142 RANGANNAGARI SOWJANYA R
143 RAYADURG JOIS ANIL KUMAR ADITI R
144 SATYABHAMA K S
145 SULAKE HARSHITHA S
146 V SUPRIYA V