Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Netbeans
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
158
Organiser
THIMMA REDDY B
# First Name Last Name
1 PRATHYUSHA A
2 SREEVALLI A
3 AISHANI T
4 HAARIKA A
5 SUNISURESH A
6 MYTHILI LASYA ANNAVAJJALA
7 APOORVA SUSWARAM
8 PREETHI RAJ B
9 NANDINI B
10 SOWMYA BOREDDYGARI
11 PRASHANTHI CHANDAMALA
12 NANDINI CHAMIKALA
13 THORANA LATHA CHITTEPU
14 SARASWATHI DEVA
15 DIVYA REDDY K.S
16 SHAHEEN BANU DUDEKULA
17 REVATHI EDIGA
18 MEGHANA G
19 KEERTHI PRIYA GOLLA
20 SREELATHA GUDIPALLE
21 SRAVANI REDDY GUNJAPALLI
22 ANUSHA J
23 VAIJAYANTHI JEEVAJI
24 MADHURI K
25 MADHURI K
26 REVATHI K
27 VASUKI K
28 KAVYA SREE KAMALAKARAM
29 THARANI KASETTY
30 SUSMITHA KASTURI
31 HABEEBA ANJUM KHATOON KHALEEL
32 GNANESWARI KODUMURU IDIGA
33 SWETHA PRABHA LAKKASANI
34 MAHATHI MARRENNAGARI
35 MOUNICA MACHANI
36 PRATHYUSHA MATAM
37 SINDHU M
38 MEGHANA SPURTHI MAADUGUNDU
39 NAVYA MADIREDDY
40 LAVANYA BAI MAHENDRAKAR
41 SUSHMITHA MANJALA VADDE
42 SAIDEEPIKA MATTA
43 PAVITHRA MUNDLAPUDI
44 SHARMILA N
45 ANUPRIYA NARAHARI
46 SWARNA P
47 UDAYA MANISHA ISKALA
48 NEERAJA YARASANI
49 GAYATHRI RAAVI
50 POOJITHA REDDIVARI
51 MANASA SANKIREDDY
52 AYESHA ANJUM SHAIK
53 FARIDA BANU SHAIK
54 SAFRIEN SHAIK
55 NIKHILA YADAV SHAVA
56 SATYARUPA SIDDAREDDY
57 HARSHALEKHA SIRIGIRI
58 SREE VARSHA BOGGULA
59 SUPRIYA NAGELLA
60 VINEETHA SURAGOUNI
61 ALMAS SAYEEDA SYED
62 RUHEEN SULTHANA SYEDA
63 HARSHITHA TERA
64 ANJALI THOGATA
65 SREE DHARANI TULABANDI
66 PAVITHRA UPPARA
67 MANEESHA VANGIMALLA
68 VEENA VARAM
69 MEENA KUMARI YEGGONI
70 SAI HARIKKA YERRAMSHETTY
71 RUHINAZ YEKLUR
72 VENKATESH EDIGA
73 SAIKRISHNA KAMMARI
74 TASLEEM FIRDOUSE SHAIK
75 LAKSHMIPRASANNA VANTIGARI
76 SITARAMI REDDY KALLURI
77 SAI SUMANTH REDDY ANANTHA
78 NIAZ AHMED ARIF
79 RAJU A
80 PREMKUMAR ASKANI
81 SURESH CHANDAN B
82 SREEKANTH BANDARU
83 CHARAN SAI KUMAR B
84 VEERESH BALIJA
85 SREENU BOYA
86 MANIMOHITH CHERUKURI
87 BHANUTEJA CHITRALA
88 DINESH KUMAR REDDY CHUKKA
89 VAMSI CHAITANYA DEVANDLA
90 VENKATA MADHU DOLLU
91 PAUL VIJAY EMME
92 JAYA SIMHA GOGGI
93 NAVEEN GIRIPOGU
94 AKHIL KUMAR G
95 SATYA UDAY KUMAR GOSULA
96 SUDHAKAR GURRAM
97 MOHAMMED HUZAIFA HYDERABAD
98 SRIKANTH JHADE
99 SAI MANI TEJA KILARI
100 MANOJ KAMMARI
101 GEETHANJALI PERURU
102 RUPIKA SRIVATSAV PUCHA KASTURI
103 SAI NEHA REDDY PUTHA
104 SAI KUMAR REDDY KAKARLA
105 ANIL KUMAR K
106 DINESH KUMAR GONUGUNTLA
107 MADHU SUDHAN BATTULA
108 SHELSY ROYAL TINKER
109 FIROJ KHAN PATAN
110 DINESH GOWD PATIL
111 BHUVANESHWAR RAO PEESAY
112 PREM KUMAR PERUMALLU
113 AKHIL CHAITANYA POLA
114 SAI DINESH POLIMERA
115 KALYAN KUMAR REDDY POREDDY
116 SUSHANTH PUNURU
117 BHARATH KUMAR REDDY REDDAMMAGARI
118 ABDULLAH SHAIK
119 SUMANTH SAGIDEPOGU
120 ABDUL MUFEED SHAIK
121 MOHAMMED TOUSEEF SHAIK
122 SAJID AHMED SHAIK
123 AKHIL BHARADWAJ TALAMARLA
124 YOCHAN SANDESH THOTA
125 DINESH UPPARA
126 RAMA SIDDHARTHA VADLA
127 SRIKANTH VALMIKI
128 SAI PRAKASH VEERAM
129 KRISHNA KUMAR WUPENDRUM
130 ARAVIND REDDY Y
131 NAGENDRA YEGGONI
132 MOINUDDIN SHAIK
133 LAVANAKUMAR TELUGU
134 KRISHNA MOUNIKA BADRISETTY
135 VARDHINIBAI BANAVATH
136 SRAVANI BUTARI
137 PUSHPA BINDU DASARI
138 SIVA LAKSHMI GOPAVARAPU
139 MOUNIKA MALA
140 SRIKANTH REDDY KARAM
141 SUDHEER KUMAR REDDY KARNATI
142 UDAY KUMAR KASEPOGU
143 MATHESH SAI KOLIMI
144 ANKI REDDY KATIKIREDDY
145 CHENCHU PARAMESWAR KOTARI
146 VENKATA NAGA PRUDVI KOTRIKE
147 DATTATREYA KURUVA
148 LOKESH KUMAR KURUVA
149 NAVEED BASHA MALI
150 RAVI TEJA MASTIK
151 PUNITH NAIDU MATLI
152 PRADEEP REDDY MEKALA
153 THOUSIF BASHA MULLA
154 YASWANTH REDDY NANDIMALLA
155 NISHITH NEY GANDHI
156 VAMSI KRISHNA NULU
157 RAMESH BABU PASUPULA
158 RAKESH PRATAPAGIRI