Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Emeralds Educational Institutions, Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
LibreOffice Suite Impress
Date
Aug. 3, 2016
Participants Count
126
Organiser
Ramesh Surineni
# First Name Last Name
1 VEMULA KARTHIK
2 YENUGANTI KEERTHI PRIYA
3 T REDDY KIRAN
4 SINGAREDDI KIRANKUMAR REDDY
5 ANKIREDDY KRANTHI REDDY
6 B LAKSHMI CHAITANYA
7 P LAVANYA
8 KURRA LIKHITHA
9 R MAHALAKSHMI
10 KCV MAHESH
11 RANGANATHAPPA GARI MANJULA
12 R MANOHAR
13 OTHURU MASTHAN VALLI
14 KARIMBETI MOUNIKA
15 SHAIK NAWAZ MUSTAFA
16 MOOLE NAGA MALLIKARJUNA REDDY
17 KOOLAGIRI NAGENDRA
18 C THIMMAIAH GARI NANDAGOPAL REDDY
19 KAMCHARLA NARENDRA.
20 P NAVEEN KUMAR
21 NAGELLA NAVEEN
22 BOLLAPU NAVEENKUMAR REDDY
23 H NETHRAVATHI
24 DUDEKULA NOORULLA
25 BEDUDURI PAVANI
26 POLI SETTY PRASANTH KUMAR
27 PAMIDI PRASANTHI
28 DASURI PRASANTHY
29 KAUMUDI S B PRASHANTHI
30 KAMATAM RAGHAVENDRA RAO
31 M P RAJA SEKHAR REDDY
32 BOKKASAM RAJU
33 KADIVETI RAMYA
34 B R JAYA SREE
35 SHAIK SARDAR
36 S SHILPA
37 PALCHURU SESHADRI
38 D K SOMASEKHAR
39 ADAVIREDDY VASUNDHARA
40 SHAIK BABAVALI
41 NANDINENI TEJKIRAN
42 SATTU PAVAN KALYAN
43 THELLURU RAMAIAH
44 K ASWARTH REDDY
45 GOVINDU SREENIVASULU
46 JAMBULA SUDHEER KUMAR REDDY
47 DAYYAM VENKATESH
48 MAKA SEKHAR
49 KODURU THEJA
50 YANGAREDDYGARI ROHIT KUMAR REDDY
51 S M FAYAZ
52 VELAGACHERLA SIVA PRASAD REDDY
53 REDDYVANDLA HAREESH REDDY
54 DIVVELA LOKESH YADAV
55 SHAIK NAZEEM BASHA
56 GUTTURU NANDINI
57 SARUKOLLA SPANDANA
58 P GIRIJA BAI
59 K BHAGYA LAKSHMI
60 BANDARLA HARIKA
61 PATHINTI RAMADEVI
62 GUTTUR ASHWINI
63 NAGELLA NEELIMA
64 CHEBROLU HARI MEGHANA
65 MASUL INDIRA
66 KILARI MOUNIKA
67 MANDALA PUSHPA LATHA
68 PALAKONDU RAMATHULASI
69 SHAIK ISRAH
70 KANDURI KEERTHI
71 KAMIREDDY JYOTHSNA
72 GINDI VENKATA LAKSHMI
73 SAPINENI NAGESWARI
74 P BHEEMA SENA
75 S ABDUL SIRAJ
76 UPPARA RANJITH
77 M MOHAN BABU
78 KAKIVALLA CHALAPATHI
79 BHAJANA NEELAKANTAREDDY
80 PENUMURU UMAPATHI
81 NARALA NATARAJ
82 MYLU ANILKUMAR
83 C N SHILPA
84 GANDHAVALLI KISHORE KUMAR
85 P SANDEEP
86 S ABDUL REHAMAN
87 C ASWINI
88 A AVINASH
89 M BABU
90 G ASHOK
91 D BALAKRISHNA
92 A GIREESH
93 D GANGADHAR
94 B SIVA PRASAD
95 P SIVA PRASAD REDDY
96 L ASHOK NAIDU
97 G SUBBI REDDY
98 M SIVIAH
99 L HARITEJA VARMA
100 P VENKATA DURGA MOHAN
101 C CHARAN THEJA REDDY
102 ESS HARSHITA
103 J CHARAN KUMAR
104 K GOWTHAMI
105 K VIJAYALAKSHMI
106 P VINAY KRISHNA
107 G VENKATESH
108 R HEMANATH
109 SM CHANDANA
110 M SAMBAVI
111 J SAJIDHA
112 S VAMSI
113 GK POOJA
114 S VENKATA SURESH
115 S VAMSI RAJU
116 F JAMAL BASHA
117 K BALAJI
118 M CHANDRA SEKHAR
119 S GIRI
120 I HARSHA VALI
121 P CHANDU
122 S KIRAN
123 S YASMIN
124 D CHANDRAKALA
125 M SRIVANI VIDHAYADHARI
126 R SRILAKSHMI