Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Emeralds Educational Institutions, Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
LibreOffice Suite Base
Date
Aug. 3, 2016
Participants Count
92
Organiser
Ramesh Surineni
# First Name Last Name
1 SREEKANTH REVARAJU
2 ENEESHA TEREMERALA
3 HEMANTH MACHARAM
4 SANDHYA K
5 RAVALI D
6 REDDY KISHORE P
7 KALYAN REDDY GAJJALA
8 PURUSHOTHAM ERUKALVA
9 GIRI KUMAR HALVI
10 PADMAVATHI JAKKALA
11 SIVA SANKAR GUTTA
12 PAVAN VATHALURU
13 VENKATALAKSHMI S
14 SAI KUMAR SURAVARAPU
15 GANGADRI THOTI
16 SUSMITHA GORLA
17 MAHABOOB BASHA MULLA
18 NASEER HUSSAIN T
19 SREEKANTH PALLEPALLI
20 SRILATHA J
21 VINOD KUMAR ACHARI VEDURURI
22 POOJITHA A
23 GANESH M
24 CHANDRAKALA GOKANA
25 LOKESH SARODE
26 SIREESHA P
27 HARISH N
28 SOMA SANKAR SUBRAMANYAM
29 MONIKA KALAVAKUNTA
30 JAGADEESH YERRAMEKALA
31 RAGHAVENDRA BEDHI RANGANATHAGARI
32 HARITHA PEDDINENI
33 RAJESWARI B
34 SARAN KUMAR SUNDUPALLI
35 BENARJEE C
36 DEEPTHI BASINENI
37 AKHILKUMAR KOTEKAL
38 POORNA TEJA B
39 SASI KUMAR PASALA
40 NAVEENA KAYAM
41 SIRIJA K
42 HAMSA VENI T
43 YAGA PRIYA P
44 CHANDRAKALA P
45 SAI USHA M
46 SAI KRISHNA NAIK MOOD
47 GOVARDHAN REDDY BOODIREDDYGARI
48 RAVI TEJA BANGALORE
49 VISHNU VARDHAN KUPPAM
50 MAHAMMAD MUJAMIL S
51 VENKAT LOKESH MAHIMALURU
52 CHANDRIKA M
53 TEJASWINI BADIKALAPALLI
54 SRAVANI KANDALA
55 GURRAPPA PERURU
56 VENKATA LAKSHMI VANGAPATTU
57 PRASANTHI MUNGARA
58 DEEPTHI K
59 BAYAPA REDDY R
60 THANUJA YAPATI
61 LYDIA N.B.
62 MUNI KUMAR K
63 SOWJANYA M
64 SUBRAMANYAM REDDY K
65 DINESH P K
66 MUNISUNDARAM P
67 GOWTHAMI R
68 SUDHARSHAN REDDY NADIMIPALLI
69 SREENIVASULU SANNEPALLI
70 YUGANDHAR REDDY KOIPA
71 KAVYASREE V
72 RANGEGOWD S.G
73 SUBRAMANYAM CH
74 HEMANTH S.K
75 MEENA H
76 SIVA SANKAR NALLAVALLA
77 KUSUMA P
78 MOUNIKA CHINETHAMOUNIKA
79 RAJKUMAR Y
80 PALLAVI G
81 SIVA TEJA G
82 GAYATHRI R.H.
83 PRUTHVIRAJ SUNKU
84 NAGENDRA BABU R
85 SANDHYA SANIVARAPU
86 YAMINI KATTARI
87 GAYATHRI G
88 SRIKANTH Y
89 SHANMUKHA SAI A
90 PRATHEEK M.N
91 SEVYA SREE W
92 AVINASH REDDY K