Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Indur Institute of Engineering & Technology, Telangana
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 4, 2016
Participants Count
110
Organiser
GOPI KRISHNA
# First Name Last Name
1 AILENI SADHANA
2 AKULA RAJINI
3 ALLADI SHIVANI
4 AMIRISHETTY SAI KUMAR
5 ATI SAI PRASANNA
6 TADAKAMADLA ARCHANA
7 BADANPALLY SUSHMITHA
8 BADDIPADAGA SAI CHANDANA
9 BADIKELA BAL REDDY
10 BAIREDDY PRATHYUSHA
11 BANDARU SRIVANI
12 BANDI SOUNDARYA
13 BATMINENI SWATHI
14 BELDHEA SAITEJA
15 BENDRAM YAMINI
16 BETHI ANURAG
17 BHEEMREDDY SAITEJA
18 BHOOMPALLY RAVALI
19 BHOOTHAM SAHITHI
20 SRUJANA REDDY
21 CHALLA VEENA
22 CHALLA NAGAJYOTHI
23 CHENNA MANASA
24 CHETHIREDDY PRATHYUSHA
25 SHARATHREDDY GOTURI
26 BALREDDY A
27 SAITEJA B
28 SREENATH R
29 SREELEKHADANDAM RAJU
30 MADHUMITHA DOMMATA
31 KASANAGOTTU HARI
32 KURA ASHWITA
33 GANDHE ANSUYA
34 SHREESHMA REDDY
35 SRUJANA REDDY
36 CHENNA MANASA
37 CHINTHA SHRVANI
38 CHINTHAPALLY SRIPRIYA
39 DAKURI PRAVEENA
40 DANDAMRAJU SREELEKA
41 SHURTHI SHURTHI
42 AKHILA AKHILA
43 DOTHI MANISHA
44 DUDEKULA ASLAM
45 ETTREDDY SHASHIDHAR
46 GAJABINKAR KRISHNA VAMSHI
47 GANDAM UDAY BHASKAR
48 GORISHETTY NEELIMA
49 NETHI SOWMYA
50 HANUMANDLAKADI RACHANA
51 KATHI AKANKSHA
52 KATHULA SAIKIRAN
53 KASANAGOTLU RAVALI
54 KADARERGU NAVYA
55 JAMPALL SINDHUJA
56 KALAKUNTLA MOUNIKA
57 CHAITHNYA THATOJU
58 NAGARAJU KANAMYNA
59 GOUTAMREDDY KANDADI
60 AKANKSHA KATHI
61 SAIKIRAN KATHULA
62 KOLLA PRATHYUSHA
63 KOLLUMALA SHASHIDHAR REDDY
64 KOMARAVELLI VYSHNAVI
65 KUTHURU RASHMIREDDY
66 MAANYAPU NAVEEN
67 MADHAVANENI TEJASWINI
68 MARIPELLY MALATHI
69 MEKALA ANUSHA
70 MADUGULA SINDHUJA
71 MARIPADAGA BHARGAV
72 MERGU RAMYA
73 MORA AKANKSHA
74 MUTHINENI RUCHITHA
75 MUTTUMULA HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY
76 NIKHIL NANDALA
77 NAMILE SOUMYA
78 PURUMANDALA ABHIHNAREDDY
79 PURUMANDALA AKHLIA
80 PURUMANDALA ASMITHA REDDY
81 SAINIKHIL NELLUTLA
82 SHYAM GUNTIPALLY
83 HIMABINDU OLADRI
84 RUCHITHA PABBA
85 SRINIDHI PABBA
86 RAVIENDAR PANTHAM
87 ABISHEK REDDY
88 RAMYA PEDDI
89 SWAMY PENTAMEEDI
90 VITALA PRATHYUSHA
91 VYTLA POOJITHA
92 YERRAM BHAVANA
93 VANGA SAIRATHAN
94 VEERABATHINI SANDEEP
95 VIBUTHI SHIVAKUMAR
96 PUTTA NAVEEN KUMAR
97 RACCHA GOURI
98 RAMARAM SANDHYA RANI
99 RAMUNI NAVYA
100 RAVIKANTHI HIMAJA
101 SANDENAMENA SRAVANI
102 SANDHILA SURESH
103 SHEELA SADIVIKA
104 SHIVVA SUCHARITHA
105 SRIRAMOJU SADHANA
106 THADIPARTHI ROHINI
107 THAMMALI NARENDAR
108 THATOJI SAGAR
109 GAJABIMKAR HARIKA
110 VADLAKONDA AJAYKUMAR