Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Indur Institute of Engineering & Technology, Telangana
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Sept. 1, 2016
Participants Count
109
Organiser
GOPI KRISHNA
# First Name Last Name
1 ADDAGULLA VYSHNAVI
2 ADELLI SWATHI
3 AKUBATHINI RAMYA
4 AKULA RAMYA
5 ANDABATLA MOUNIKA
6 ATHELLI SAIPRANATHI
7 BOBBILI REVANTH REDDY
8 BANDARAM GEETHA
9 BEJUGAM AKHILA
10 BOINI SATHISH CHANDRA
11 BOMMA MOUNIKA
12 BOYINI MANOJKUMAR
13 CHAKILAM SANTHOSHI SHIRISHA
14 CHEEKOTI SAI PANKAJ
15 CHENDIREDDY MOUNIKA
16 CHINTHALA VINODKUMAR REDDY
17 CHITTI RANJITH REDDY
18 ELIDAY VARUN
19 GADDAM SANDHYA
20 GAJULA BHAVANI
21 GANAPURAM JEEVAN KUMAR
22 GATTU LAVANYA
23 GORREMUCHU UDAYRAJ
24 JAINA RACHANA
25 JANSILINGAPURAM NEETHA
26 KASULA VENNELA
27 KOMMULA SAPNIKA
28 KOTA PATI NAGA CHAITANYA
29 KUDALLI PRATHYUSHA
30 KULKARNI PRANAV BHARADWAJ
31 LABHISHETTY SREEJA
32 MACHAVARAM SAISREE
33 MACHERLA SRINIDHI GOUD
34 MALYALA PRASHANTH
35 MANDA POOJA
36 MANGANAPALLY DEEPA
37 MANTHENA ANUSHA
38 MEDIKAYALA HARIKA
39 MIDDE AKHILA
40 MOHAMMAD JALEES AHMED KHAN
41 POTHARAM SUSHMITHA
42 RAMOJU SAI NIKHIL
43 RAYINI VAISHNAVI DEVI
44 SANDHUGARI KEERTHANA
45 SANDIRI SAHITHI
46 SANDUGARI MANI VARDHAN RE
47 SAYANNAGARI AKHIL KUMAR
48 SURARAPU PRADEEP
49 TALARI KAVERI
50 THATIPAMULA SHIVANI
51 VARKOLLA SAI KUMAR
52 AKULA BALLAXMI
53 AKULA SHIRISHA
54 ANJURU SHIRISHA
55 BURJUKINDI SOWMYA REDDY
56 BYAGARI RAJESH
57 CHIKOTI HARITHA
58 CHILUVERI BHARGAVI
59 CHINTA SHIVA DEEKSHITHA
60 DAKUR SOUMYA
61 DEVARAYA INDHU PRIYANKA
62 DUGYALA SHIRISHA
63 GADAGONI NIKHILA GOUD
64 GUNDLA PAVAN KUMAR
65 KARROLLA LAVANYA
66 KISTAPURAM JHANSI
67 KODAM KEERTHANA
68 KODARI RAMYA
69 KODURI KRUTHI
70 KODURI SUSHMA
71 KOMURAVELLI DRUTHIVEDA
72 KONAYAGARI VENNELA
73 KOTHAPALLY LIKHITHA
74 LINGAM PALLY DIVYA
75 MADAPA ROHINI
76 MAMUNURI AKSHARA
77 MARKA KOMAL
78 MARKA SHEETHAL
79 MOGULLA POOJA
80 NARMALA SHRAVANI
81 NAROJU AKHILA
82 NIMMA ANUHYA REDDY
83 NIMMA SAISRINATH
84 PADAKANTI VEDASENA
85 PASHAM NIKITH REDDY
86 POTHULA SINDHUJA
87 PUSA KALPANA
88 RADHARAM SRIKANTH
89 SAMALA RAKESH
90 SAMALETI RAJKAMAL
91 SARAF ABHILASH
92 SHANIGARAM RAVIPRASAD
93 SHIVAM ARCHANA
94 SHIVUNURI PRASAD
95 THOTA SWETHA
96 TUMMA PRANAY KUMAR
97 VELETI SANDRA SREEKARI
98 VOGULAM BHARATH REDDY
99 YAMSANI KOUSHIK
100 AKUBATHINI RAVALI
101 BANDA DEEPT HI
102 DARSHANAM L AVANYA
103 GADDAMEEDI BHARATH
104 GOVINDARAM RAJESH
105 KEERTHI SHIVAKUMAR
106 MADDURI SAR ITHA
107 MAROJU MAHE SH
108 NELLUTLA RA MYA
109 RASAMALLA N AVEEN