Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
SV Engineering College for Women, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
215
Organiser
T DIVYA VANI
# First Name Last Name
1 SHAHAVAR GHATTU
2 RAVALI GORLAMANDALA
3 ANJALI GUDI
4 JYOTSNA GUNJI
5 ANVIKA REDDY J
6 JAHNAVI J
7 VINITHA JATA
8 KALPANA K
9 NISHITHA K
10 SAI VANI K
11 SMRITHI KADIRIMANGALAM
12 RAMYA KAMASANI
13 PUJITHA KANAPARTHI
14 HEMALATHA KANCHI
15 DIVYANJALI KARVETNAGAR
16 NEERAJA KONDURU
17 SUMA CHANDANA KONDURU
18 ALEKHYA JAHNAVI KOSURI
19 DEEPTHI M
20 DEVI PRIYA M
21 HARITHA M
22 RUMANA M
23 GEETHA MACHINA
24 USHA MALIKIREDDY
25 SAI SUSMITHA SATHALURU
26 JAITHUNNISA SHAIK MOMAMMED
27 DEEPIKA SOMALARAJU
28 THANGIYA SYED
29 SWETHA TUPAKULA
30 HIMA BINDU THIMMASAMUDRAM
31 NEELIMA THOTI
32 MADHAVI THOTLA
33 LAKSHMI PRASANNA THUPAKULA
34 RAMYA TONDAMANATI
35 HANISHA VADDADI
36 DEDEEPYA VAJJA
37 PAVITHRA VELAMOOR
38 PRAGNA VALLERU
39 LAKSHMIPRASANNA VANGAVEETI
40 JOSHITHA VANKADARI
41 GREESHMA VASAM
42 MOUNIKA VEMPALLI
43 SWETHA VEMPALLI
44 PRATHYUSHA VOLETI
45 ASHALATHA YALLA
46 PADMA YEDOTI
47 VIJAYA HARITHA MANGAPURAM
48 GOWTHAMI MANNAR
49 LAKSHMI NIHARIKA MARTHALA
50 LATHASREE MATTAM
51 MAHESWARI MODEM
52 SRI LAKSHMI MUPPALA
53 PAVANI N.V
54 GEETHANJALI NALAJAM
55 NAVYASREE N
56 SOWMYA NAYUNI
57 SAI SRAVYA PAVANI
58 KEERTHI PUDU
59 LATHA REDDY
60 PALLAVI RAVELLA
61 SHINIJA S
62 ASHWINI SHETTY
63 SAIRA HAYATH
64 RAJESWARI SADA
65 CHANDANA S
66 AKSHITHA A Y
67 LAVANYA AAKULA
68 NIKHILA REDDY AKULA
69 SUPRAJA AMMIREDDY
70 LAVANYA ANAMALA
71 SUMANGALI SUSHMITHA ANUMAKONDA
72 LAKSHMIP RASANNAREDDY APTHIRI
73 NOMIKA N
74 DIVYA B
75 GAYATHRI BAGGA
76 PAVANI BANDARU
77 ROOPA SILPA BHEEMA
78 DIVYA C
79 SAI LIKHITHA C
80 RAVALI CHINTHAPATLA
81 DEEPTHI DADEM
82 PRAGATHI DANDU
83 SREEDEVI DASARI
84 MANASA DESU
85 MOULIKA ERIKI
86 SUSMITHA GADDAM
87 A NAVYA
88 AKUTHOTA HIMA BINDU
89 ALATHOORU SWAPNA
90 AMBATI SAROJINI
91 AMULURU VARSHITHA
92 ANJULA RAI
93 B DIVYA
94 B DURGA
95 B HEMA PRASANNA
96 B THULASI
97 BACHU GURU SUSHMITHA
98 BAKKARAJU HARSHINI
99 BALUMURI RAMYASRI
100 BANGARU BHAVYASREE
101 BOGGADA LAVANYA
102 BOKKISAM LAKSHMIBHARGAVI
103 BUGGAREDDY ANUSHA
104 BYREDDY SAI TEJASWI
105 CHAMARTHI DEVASREE TEJA
106 CHARUGUNDLA NAVYA
107 CHERUKULA DURGA
108 CHINNABAYANNA GARI REDDY CHANDANA
109 CHINNAPAREDDY PALLAVI REDDY
110 CHINTHAKAYALA MANEESHA
111 CHINTHAKUNTA LAVANYA
112 D SAI SNOHITHA
113 DEVULAPALLI LEEMA
114 DODDIPALLI SAI CHAITHANYA
115 DORNADULA SAI CHARITHA
116 DUDUKURI RISHITHA
117 EETHAMUKKALA SAI KEERTHI
118 ELLANKI PRANAVI CHOWDARY
119 ERATHI HARITHA
120 G ANILA
121 G ISWARYA
122 GAJJALA VAIBHAVI
123 GATTU GEETHIKA
124 VAHITA GODUGUCHINTHA
125 J VANDHAVASI SANDHYA
126 NAVEENA KUMAR
127 KOTI PRABANDHA
128 K SRAVANI
129 KALAVAGUNTA HARSHA
130 KAMBAM JYOSHNA
131 KAMINI SRAVANI
132 KAMISETTY NAGAMOUNIKA
133 KAPULURU GNANA AKHILA
134 KARKAMBADI MUNISRAVANI
135 KARIMULA SIREESHA
136 KAVERI HARITHA
137 KESETTI SRILEKHA
138 KILARI DIVYA
139 KODIGUDLA HARITHAVANI
140 KOMMANA KRISHNAVENI
141 KONAPALLI MANASA
142 KONDURU MOUNIKA
143 KOTHAPALLI YUVASRI
144 KUNDELLA ROOPA
145 KUNDETI JYOTHI
146 KUPPALA THEJASWINI
147 KUPPAM RAVEENA
148 KUPPAM SOWJANYA
149 LAKKAMANENI BINDHUPRIYA
150 M SRIVIDHYA
151 M SUSHMITHA
152 M YAMINI
153 MADDIPATLA HARSHINI
154 MADHURIMA P
155 MALLAVARAM GAYATHRI
156 MALLETI SRAVANI
157 MATAMUKARI TEJAVATI
158 MUNDLA VENKATA THANMAI
159 MOGASALA SREELATHA
160 MUCHAKAYALU MOUNIKA
161 MUTYALA ARUNA KUMARI
162 NAGALAPATI VISHNUPRIYA
163 NARABOYANA NARMADA
164 NEELURU PRASANNA
165 OBILI SUPRAJA
166 P CHENCHAMMA
167 PULIGUNDLA HARITHA
168 P HIMAJA
169 P S MANASA
170 P YUVA SREE
171 PADAAKULA NIKITHA REDDY
172 PALEPU SUJANI
173 PALURU USHA LAKSHMI
174 PAPIREDDY LAHARI
175 PERITANDAVA ALEKYA
176 PINJALA BHARGAVI
177 PITCHALA DHARANI
178 POLISETTY MUNEMMA
179 PONNAVADA KUSUMA
180 POTHURI GAYATHRI NAIDU
181 PUJALA GAYATHRI
182 PUTAKALA SUPRIYA
183 PUTHA CHAITANYA KAVYA
184 RACHAPALLI HARSHINI
185 RAJU DIVYA
186 RAMANUJULA BINDHU MADHAVI
187 SANKARAPU NIHARIKA
188 REDDIVARI MEENA REDDY
189 SIRIYALA BAVINA BEGUM
190 SOMALARAJU HEMADEVI
191 SHAIK RESHMA
192 SAIMULLA SRAVANA LAKSHMI
193 S SULTHANA
194 SAMBETA DIVYA VANI
195 RAYACHOTI LALITHYA
196 SANNAPANENI SAI ASUMA
197 SHAIK KAREEMULLA NAJMA
198 SHAIK SUHANA
199 SIRAPURAM JANANI
200 SOMINENI ARUNDHATHI
201 TAPALA SOWMYA
202 TEPPALA ROSHINI
203 THAMATAM SANDHYA
204 THELAGAM POOJITHA
205 THOTA RAMYA SREE
206 VALAJI VASUDEVI
207 VANGANOORU AMRUTHA
208 VASANTHA PRANAYA
209 VISHNUBHOTLA VENKATA SWATHI CHANDRIKA
210 VURIMI BRAMHA SAHITYA
211 YABAKU MOUNIKA
212 YARRAPPAGARI BHARGAVI
213 GALI MOUNIKA YADAV
214 GAJARA DEEPTHI
215 PUTTA THULASI