Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
K.S.R.M.College of Engineering, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
123
Organiser
CHANDRA SEKHAR VINUKONDA
# First Name Last Name
1 BONTHA PRUDHVI KUMAR REDDY
2 DORNADULA CHENCHU HARSHA VARDHAN
3 CHERUKU BALAJI
4 KATAM KARTHIK KUMAR REDDY
5 GUDISE PRASAD REDDY
6 BONDILI SURENDRA SINGH
7 KONDURU VAMSITEJA REDDY
8 MAARAKA KIRAN KUMAR REDDY
9 GOTIKE SAI RAMESH REDDY
10 MACHUNURU SURESH KUMAR
11 GALI UMESH CHANDRA
12 GUVVALA KUMAR
13 KONDA MASTHAN REDDY
14 GUNDREDDI UDAY KIRAN REDDY
15 LEKKALA RAGUNATH REDDY
16 BALIMIDI VENKAT ABHILASH
17 BATCHU SUNIL KUMAR
18 DEVA MAHENDRA REDDY
19 KALLURU MANOJ KUMAR REDDY
20 BYREDDY VENKATA BHARATH SIMHA REDDY
21 BHUVANAGIRI SIVA BHARGAV
22 SURESH BABU G
23 ANJI PRASAD G
24 VISWANDHA REDDY G
25 KALYANI KONAPALLI
26 SAI KEERTHI G
27 KRISHNA SAI GODENA
28 SAI MEGHANA BATHULA
29 LAKSHMI PRIYA MAMIDI
30 SANDHYA RANI GOVINDU
31 GOWRI PRIYA KAYAM
32 DIVYA SRI E
33 NIRMALA G
34 SRAVANTHI AASAM
35 SUPRAJA D
36 SUSHMA K
37 SWATHI CHALLA
38 LAKSHMI SREEVANI BOVILLA
39 GEETHA VANI K
40 NANDINI LEBAKA
41 SNEHA LATHA GAJJALA
42 SUNITHA BUSIREDDY PARVATHAMMGARI
43 KAVITHA K
44 NEHA DAVULURI
45 NIKHITHA BINGIMALLA
46 NAVYA J
47 JAHNAVI CHILUMULA
48 SIRI ADDEPALLI BALARAJUGARI
49 VENKATA CHAITANYA KASIBUSI
50 PRIYA DARSHINI CHALLA
51 DIVIJA RERURU
52 SAI KEERTHANA MEDA
53 SAI SIRI CHANDANA SADU
54 KAVYA SABHASANI
55 KAVYA LAKSHMI SANA
56 ANJU NAMRATHA VEERAPU
57 AISHA SHAIK
58 SRI LALITHA SINGAMSETTY
59 THANUJA MANGAMMAGARI
60 LAKSHMI THUPAKULA
61 SHIREESHA PASALA
62 HARIPRIYA MUDAMALA
63 SAI LAKSHMI MORUSU
64 JAYANTHI NARSAREDDY
65 PAVANI PAYYAVULA
66 BHAVANA REDDY NIMMAKAYALA
67 SUPRIYA PALLE
68 HARIKA TIRUMALASETTY
69 PARVEEN SYED
70 SUMASREE VAKKALA
71 GAYATHRIDEVI POLU
72 HARITHA MUTUKURI
73 NARASIMHA REDDY PAPPIREDDY
74 VENKATA KRISHNA P
75 RAMESH P
76 RITHESH T
77 VENKOBA P
78 SAITEJA P
79 nanda kishore reddy
80 HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY S
81 GNANESWAR REDDY S
82 GOVARDHAN ROYAL M
83 PRADEEP REDDY V
84 SABIR P
85 SUDHARSAN REDDY V
86 NIKHIL N
87 NAGA KRUSHNA Y
88 ANEES AHAMMAD S
89 SAMEER AHAMAD S
90 RAJA KUMAR REDDY M
91 SATISH REDDY M
92 SAI VIGNESHWAR REDDY M
93 MANOHAR N
94 YOGEESWAR REDDY R
95 TABREZ S.M
96 GURUKIRAN P
97 VISHNU P
98 JAYANTHI N
99 HARSHITHA N
100 SRIORITHA S
101 PARVEEN S
102 SUMASREE S
103 SPANDANA M
104 ANJU NAMRATHA V
105 KAVYA LAKSHMI S
106 KAVYA S
107 ROJA YERRAGUDI
108 P SUPRIYA
109 N MALEOUNIKA
110 N UDAY KUMALEAR
111 N KISHORE
112 MALE SATISH
113 MALE HARIPRIYA
114 MALE SAI LAKSHMALEI
115 MALE RAJA KUMALEAR REDDY
116 MALE PARAMALEESWAR REDDY
117 MALE MALEANOJ REDDY
118 P RAMALEESH
119 T HARIKA
120 P SHIREESHA
121 U PURUSHOTHAMALE REDDY
122 S GNANESWAR REDDY
123 P SUDHARSHAN REDDY