Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
K.S.R.M.College of Engineering, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
LaTeX
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
151
Organiser
vijayakumar sudarsi
# First Name Last Name
1 B AKASH NAIK
2 KOTHAKOTA PAVANKUMAR
3 ADAVENI KATHIKESWAR
4 AKKESETTY VENKATASAI CHARAN
5 AMBATI SUBBARAYUDU
6 ANKIREDDYPALLI NAVEEN KUMAR REDDY
7 AOUT SAI CHARAN
8 ATLA AKHILKUMAR REDDY
9 AVULA PARAMESWARA REDDY
10 B MANJUNATH
11 BADVEL SOUNDARYA GAYATHRI
12 BANDI PRATHAP REDDY
13 BASIREDDY HARIKIRAN REDDY
14 BHARATH REDDY RAJU
15 BODALA NAGA GOPAL
16 BOMMIREDDY VENGOPAL REDDY
17 BONDILI SAI KRISHNA
18 BOREDDY SAIPRASADA REDDY
19 BOYA RAJASEKHAR
20 BUGGANA NAGAPAVANKUMAR REDDY
21 CHAGALETI KIRANKUMAR
22 CHAKALI LAKSHMANNA
23 CHAMARTHI RAJESH
24 CHILAKA CHINNARAYUDU
25 CHOWDAVARAM ESWARA RAO
26 DARSHANAM VEERESH
27 DASARI AJAYBABU
28 DASARI SREENIVASULA REDDY
29 DUMPALA SIVANANADA REDDY
30 EARLA VENKATARAJU
31 ELLURU ASWATHKUMAR
32 G.G. KARTHIK
33 GADDAM MAHESH
34 GADDAM NAGARAJU
35 GARGEUI;A SAMSAMBASIVUDU
36 GIRIYAM RAVEENDRA
37 GOLLA TEJASAI
38 GOLLAPALLI MAHESWARA
39 GONGADI ASHOKAVHAKRAVARTHI
40 GORLA SIVA KUMAR YADAV
41 GOSALA JEEVAN KUMAR
42 GUDDETI RAMESH REDDY
43 J MAHENDRA YADAV
44 JALE VAMSI
45 JAMBARAPU VINEETH AKHIL CHANDRAKANTH JOE
46 KOTHAKOTA KIRAN KUMAR
47 KONKA SAI KUMAR
48 KALAVAPALLI PRANAY KIRAN
49 KAMARTHI SHIVA TEJA
50 KAMMARI SRINIVASULU
51 KAMPILI MALLIKARJUNA
52 KAMURTHY RAJASEKHAR
53 KANAPARTHI THULASI REDDY
54 KANCHERLA VENKATA DILEEP KUMAR
55 KARAMPODI BHEEMESH
56 KARNATI VENKATA ROHITH KUMAR REDDY
57 KESANNAGARI OMPARAKASH
58 KETHI SURESH
59 KOKKU RAVIKIRAN
60 KOLLELA SHIVA MADDILETY
61 KONASANI MAHESH
62 KOPPARTHI VENKATA LAKSMI CHAITANYA
63 KOTHA NAEESH REDDY
64 KURUVA BHASKAR
65 LAYAM SRINIVAS RAGHAVENDRA RAO
66 LUKKAN RAMESH
67 M SURESH NAYAK
68 M THRILOK
69 MACHUPALLI AMARNATHA REDDY
70 MADIGA JAYANTH KUMAR
71 MADURU VENKATA CHENNAKESAVA
72 MANNE CHAKRAPANI REDDY
73 MARAKA RAJESWAR REDDY
74 MATRA SREE RAHUL
75 MEEGADA CHINNA KRISHNA REDDY
76 MUTHAM PRAVEEN KUMAR
77 NARAPUREDDYKAPPANNAGARI VENKATESWARA REDDY
78 NEMBI SHANKAR
79 PABBATHI RAVIKIRAN
80 PANDIRLLAPALLI VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY
81 PANDIT ISAAC ARORA
82 PANGA BHARTH KUMAR YADAV
83 PATAN VAHID
84 PATHI BACHEPALLI VENKATA PRASAD
85 PEDDINENI RAVIKIRAN
86 PILLI NAVEN
87 PINJARI SUBHAN
88 PIRANGI LOKESH ACHARI
89 POLIMAINA VENKATA MADHU SUDHAN
90 PONNOLI NARENDRA PRASAD
91 PR NAVEEN KUMAR
92 PUJARI BHASKAR
93 RABBAGUNDLA SANDEEP KUMAR
94 RACHUPALLE LAKSHMIRAGHAVENDRA KUMAR
95 RAJA SANTHOSH SAI MANOJ KUMAR
96 RECHARLA CHANDRAIKA
97 SMD USMAN GANI
98 S VENKAT PRAMOD REDDY
99 SAGALI HEMA
100 SAGINALA KRISHNA LOHITH
101 SATRASALA BHARATH KUMAR
102 SETTIPALLI UPENDRA SAI TEJA
103 SHAIK ABDUL HUSSAIN
104 SHAIK KHURESHI MOHAMMED SALMAN
105 SHAIK MOHAMMED KHALID
106 SHAIK MOULALI
107 SHAIK MUBARAK BASHA
108 SRIRAM RAVINDRA
109 SUDDALA NARESH
110 SYED MOHAMMAD GHOUSE
111 TALIKOTA SAI KAMAL
112 TUMATI ANUSHA
113 V ASHOK KUMAR REDDY
114 V REVANTH
115 VADLA ACHYUTH
116 VALLEPU HARISHANKAR
117 VEERAM REDDY VENKATARAMANA REDDY
118 VUTTI GANGASAGAR
119 Y SANJEEVA REDDY
120 YELLERAJU RAKESH
121 BAIRAPOGU SUBHAKAR
122 BOMMISETTY CHOWDAIAH
123 CHADUVULA NARESH
124 DARLA VISWATEJA ACHARI
125 DUDEKULA SARPARAJU
126 GAJJALA VINODREDDY
127 GANUGAPENTA MASTAN
128 GIDDALURU VENKATAKIRAN KUMAR
129 GOLLA ANIL
130 GORTHI SRAVAN KUMAR
131 GUJJALA NAGARAJU
132 GUTIPALLI SADDAM HUSSAIN
133 J NEPOLIEN
134 KAKARLA RAJESH
135 KODIDELA MAHAMMAD RAFI
136 KONDREDDY RAVISKHAR REDDY
137 KONTHAM GIRISH KUMAR
138 MALKIREDDY NARENDRANATH REDDY
139 MALLENI RAM BABU
140 NAGASI PULLAIAH
141 PANDAVA YOGANANDA
142 POLATHALA NAGARJUNA
143 PONNABOINA GURU PRASAD
144 PULI RAJU
145 CHINTHA RAMU
146 THALLAPALLI SURENDRA BABU
147 THUMMALA PEERAYAGARI SUMAN REDDY
148 VELPULURI BALAPEERU
149 YELLAPPAGARI RAMANAJANEYULU
150 RAMAVATH SHIVA
151 T BHARTH KUMAR REDDY