Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Telangana
Foss
Linux
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
236
Organiser
Dheeraj Sundaragiri
# First Name Last Name
1 AMAASA BABY SHANTHI
2 M PRABHAKER
3 AKKINAPELLI SURYAKIRAN
4 PRANEETH KAKANI
5 NAGA PANCHAMI REPALA
6 NARLA MANISH
7 GANGU VARSHITHA
8 RAJDEEP SINGH GANDHI
9 BADDAM SUSHMA REDDY
10 PEDDI ABHINAV
11 KASAM SAI TEJA
12 SIRIGINIDI VEERA VENKATA RAGHAVA
13 NAYENI DIXITH REDDY
14 DHADVAI RAHUL
15 SURAM MUKESH
16 LOLA SAI RUGVED
17 NAGAPURI HARINI
18 KAMISETTY SAI SHESHEER
19 GANJI NIKHIL KUMAR
20 PUDARI ROHITH
21 SUDHARSHANAM PRAVALIKA
22 CHINTHALA SHRUTHI
23 SUNKEWAR SREEJA
24 B SUSHMITHA
25 LAKADARAM SANDEEP KUMAR
26 SUMANTH RAVI
27 MOHAMMED ASLAM PARVEZ
28 MUDAVATH SAI PAVAN
29 REDDY MALLA SAI KUMAR
30 ULLENGALA VINOD
31 VAKULABHARANAM SAHITHI
32 I RAVI TEJA
33 REKALA ABHILASH
34 JADAV PRATHAPSINGH
35 C SWEETY
36 DEERAVATH CHANDER NAIK
37 PALAPARTHI LALITHA BHAVANI
38 GOGU INDU MERCHANT
39 CHINTAKUNTA JAHANGIR REDDY
40 M V V NAGA PADMA
41 K SWATHI
42 K DHANVI
43 VINEET KHADLOYA
44 VEDULA LALIT SAI
45 A VIVEK
46 RAMDEV MUNDADA
47 A PRANITHA
48 SHREYA KOORA
49 K JAYANTH
50 SHAMBHAVI MISHRA
51 THANUGULA ABHILASH
52 SIRIPURAM SRIKETH
53 GANGONI RAVI TEJA
54 DONTHULAPALLY SRI HARSHINI
55 M PRADYUMNA
56 ANUMULA PRAMSHU REDDY
57 NIKHIL BHARGAVA EDUKUDA
58 PILLAMARI SHIVANI
59 BADINEHAL SHIVANI
60 GADDAM SAKETH REDDY
61 SHREYAS S CHANNAGIRI
62 B VINEEL SAI
63 KOMARAGIRI YESHASWINI
64 KAIDAPURAM VINEETH REDDY
65 ANAND SINGH
66 MARINGANTI ROHITH RAM
67 VULLI RACHANA
68 THODUPUNURI SAHITHI
69 GOURAV MANNA
70 G MEGHANA REDDY
71 RAVULAPALLY GOUTHAM
72 KANAKAVEEDU PETA KAVYASREE
73 SILIVERI SRIKANTH
74 CHILAGANI RAVITEJA
75 K TARUNESHWAR
76 PETTAM VINAY KUMAR
77 PITTALA SAI KIRAN
78 BHAIRI MANOHAR
79 P YASHWANTH
80 KONGARI KIRAN KUMAR
81 YERRAM SAI MANIKANTA
82 M SAI DIVYANJALI
83 BEJJANKI ANUDEEP
84 PEYYALA PRATHYUSHA
85 A VARUN VISHWAS
86 AKKENAPALLI ADARSH
87 Y S PRATHIMA
88 SINGIRALA SANDEEP KUMAR
89 JAMMULA MAMATHA
90 MOHAMMED NAVEED AHMED
91 GADDAM POOJA
92 MOGILIPAKA PARDHA SARADHI
93 SHAIK NAZNEEN
94 MYTHARI PAVAN KUMAR
95 BANOTH SHANKAR LAL
96 LAVUDIYA DEVENDER
97 RIKKA SUSHMITHA
98 A PAVANI
99 C H SOWJANYA
100 AITHA RASHMITHA
101 KARANAM NEEHARIKA
102 CHINTHA HARISH
103 ASHISH REDDY SUDINI
104 GOBBURU SAI LIKITHA
105 LOTLA PRANAY KUMAR REDDY
106 THATIKONDA SAI GANESH
107 PANTANGI PRANAY GOUD
108 GANDRU THANMAYEE
109 YELLANKI SHASHANK GUPTA
110 P SANKETH YADAV
111 VUPPALA MOURYA CHANDRA
112 DAKAPPAGARI ABHINAVA
113 M SUDHEENDRA
114 P RITVIK REDDY
115 MALYALA SHIVA SAI
116 KAPPA ANISH KUMAR
117 S SAI SAMHITH
118 N MANISH
119 GUJARATHI AAKSAH
120 PASUMARTHI SAI RAMESH GUPTA
121 BARLA SANDEEP REDDY
122 PONNEKANTI VIVEK SHARMA
123 AITHA ANJANA
124 MANDALAPU ANUHYA
125 ALAMPALLY ANUSHA
126 KAMINENI RAJA SOMA SHEKAR REDDY
127 TARANNUM PASHA
128 DODDA RITISH BABU
129 PATLOLLA KARTHIK REDDY
130 KOTA PRANITHA REDDY
131 RAVIKANTH KATRIYALA
132 BONAGIRI ASHWINI
133 BALA ADITHYA M
134 GUDURI SRINIVAS
135 ARAYES DILIP
136 JENNE CHANDRAKANTH YADAV
137 KATREVULA NAGARAJU
138 MARURI SAI CHARAN
139 SWAPNEIL BASUTKAR
140 LADDUNOORI GREESHMA YADAV
141 URLAM VINAY VENKAT MANIKANT
142 KURMA PRIYANKA
143 N RAJASHEKAR
144 MOOGA SUSHRUTHA
145 CHALLA SURESH
146 BAI REDDY KEERTHI
147 MOHAMMED SUFIANUDDIN
148 BATHULA AMRUTHA
149 UPPATHALA SRIKANTH
150 SHIREEN SUMAYYA BEGUM
151 MANNEM YAMINI
152 AMTUL AFREEN
153 PERUSOMULA HARSHA VARDHAN
154 MEDIKONDA RISHI
155 KONDI KOUSHIK
156 Y SANTOSH VISHAL
157 JORUKA RAKESH
158 MUDAVATH SINDHU
159 PUPPALA RAMYA
160 JULURI VAISHNAVI
161 THATIPALLI SHREEYA
162 H MOUNIKA RAVI
163 J ROSHIKA
164 CH SUSHANTH
165 DHARMA SAHITH REDDY
166 BANDARI SAI SANTOSH
167 VUPPALA VINITHA
168 M MANIDEEP
169 POTTURI SAILESH
170 JEEDIMADLA SRIKAR REDDY
171 MIRYALA SUKUMAR
172 KOTHURI VINEETH
173 SIRIPURAM SARANG KUMAR
174 NOONEMUNTHALA PRACHETA
175 G VARSHINI REDDY
176 AVERENENI RAGINI
177 PABBA HARIKA
178 KANKANALA VISHNU MONISH
179 M SAI VARDHAN
180 UPPUGANTI MALLIKA
181 GOLI NEERAJA
182 RAMINI GOPI REDDY
183 JALIGAMA SAI SRUJAN
184 SRIRANGAM MANVITHA
185 TALLURI BHAVYA
186 TUMMA VENUGOPALREDDY
187 KUMMARAKUNTLA SONIYA
188 GOTTUPARTHY VENKATA NAGA SATYA SAI
189 NALLA PRANITHA
190 PINNAKA TEJASWI
191 SUVARNA PHANI SIDDHARTH
192 KASHA UDAY KUMAR
193 KAKARLA SAISHARAN
194 CHIDURALA PRAMOD
195 BUDIGAM VASAVI
196 PAKALA POOJITHA
197 M RAVI TEJA
198 BODDU RADHAKRISHNA
199 BONALA RAKESH
200 BANDARI HEMANTH
201 NUNE HARISH
202 NIKHIL KUMAR GIVALLA
203 RALLABANDI SANGEETHA
204 BOMBAY BHAVYA SREE
205 SUGUR RITHESH
206 PALA SAIVINAY
207 MOHAMMED ASIF BABA
208 CHERUKU SAI DHANUSH
209 SHAMLET PAUL RAJ
210 KANDUKURI BHARATH KUMAR
211 KUTHATI KOUSHIK
212 VEMULA SANTHOSH KUMAR
213 POGAKU V DEEPAK
214 BAIRAM VISHALI
215 YERRA TARUN KUMAR
216 KRISHNAVENI RATHOD
217 MADDELA VISHNU PRIYA
218 NARRA MOHITH CHANDRA
219 GOLI SHREYA REDDY
220 GUDIPALLI SAI SANJEEV
221 MARRI RACHANA REDDY
222 SIKHARAM SAI HANISHA
223 VODDHIRAJU SAI KRUTHI
224 D V SRI KARTHIK
225 CHEETI REVANTH KUMAR
226 MANEPALLY LAKSHMAN
227 GELALLU SHRITHI
228 ANIRVESSH REDDY PADAMATI
229 K NAVEENA PRIYA
230 TALISERY SAI KIRAN
231 K R G SAI VAIBAV
232 KEESARA RASHMITHA REDDY
233 MAMIDIPALLY SWAROOP GOUD
234 DEVISETTY SARVANI
235 PARIMI SHIVA KALYAN
236 MACHA NIKHIL REDDY