Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Telangana
Foss
Linux
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
112
Organiser
Dheeraj Sundaragiri
# First Name Last Name
1 KALLURI VIDYA MADHURI
2 YENDAPALLY VAISHNAVI
3 THUMMULURI RAMA KRISHNA REDDY
4 SAI VISHWANATH CHILUKURI
5 KOLAGHANI PAVANI
6 MATHALA SANTHOSH
7 NAMPALLY VENKATESH
8 POURUSH DHINGRA
9 PATALAY ABHISHEK PRAVEEN
10 ANUJ MATHUR
11 SRAVANI BASWARAJ
12 YANDAPALLI RAM CHAITANYA
13 BYSANI GNANA SPOORTHY
14 YANJARLAPATI AKHIL KUMAR REDDY
15 G SHREYA
16 D KARTHIK
17 DESHA ANILA
18 ALOORI YUGANDHAR REDDY
19 K KRUTHI
20 LAKKINENI SAI TEJA SRI
21 P SHARON RITIKA
22 RASMITA DAMARAJU
23 SAMA SHABARISH
24 B RAVI TEJA GOUD
25 TALLA CHAITANYA
26 SOORA ANAND
27 M K THARUNI
28 VATTI MARY SHRAVYA
29 KOVURI SAI MAURYA
30 KUNDE VASISHTA
31 CHIKOTI LAHARI
32 PILLA AJITH KUMAR
33 O SAHITHI REDDY
34 ANKURI PRASHANTH KUMAR
35 DUDAKA SHIVA KUMAR
36 PAWLE MADHURI RAMESH
37 PADIGELA NEERAJ
38 G HARIKA
39 P SRINATH
40 SETHALA VINEETH RAJ
41 MANDADI KAVYA
42 BASTA VIJAY KUMAR
43 THENE RAGADEEPTHI
44 CHITTUMALLA NANDINI
45 ABBISETTI SURYA PHANI TEJA
46 NANGUNOORI SUCHARITHA
47 GADDAM SAHITHI REDDY
48 KYYLASA AISHWARYA LAKSHMI
49 RAGUTLA SUDHAN
50 SHAIK YAKUB PASHA
51 SINGAVARAPU BHARATH
52 YARAM ANUJA
53 SHAMALA SAI KUMAR
54 KODIMALA RAGHURAM
55 NREDDY ABHINAV REDDY
56 GUMMADI AKHIL REDDY
57 RAGHUPATHI TEJASWINI
58 ADI VINAY KUMAR
59 MAKANI PAVAN
60 ANANTHA SAI KUMAR POPURU
61 SANAGALA SAI SOWMYA
62 GANGAM VISHWANATH
63 ALLAM AKASH REDDY
64 CHITUPROLU SWETHA
65 JANUMPALLY SNEHA REDDY
66 P PHANI KUMAR
67 KUCHIMANCHI TEJASWI
68 GADDAM ROHAN REDDY
69 AAYUSH MEHTA
70 G VIRAJITA
71 MANNULA MADHAVI
72 KONDAL RAO PALLELA
73 BUDUMA VINAY KUMAR
74 BOYA JAHNAVI
75 NIMMANAPALLI SAI SRI
76 KIRTHIKA KYLAS
77 K SHRITA
78 KOPPELA VIJAYA LAXMI
79 A SAIRAM REDDY
80 GUJJA GEETHIKA
81 THUNGAPALLY HARISH
82 VADTHYAVATH SANTHOSH
83 G V AISHWARYA
84 ANAPARTHY TEJASWI
85 NARAHARI SHRUTHI REDDY
86 M RUCHITA REDDY
87 ANGIDI JYOTHSNA
88 VANAM HYMAVATHY
89 S MAHENDER REDDY
90 GORLA SAIKUMAR
91 MUSTHYALA NIKHIL
92 MUDUGANTI SHIVANI
93 KRISHNA GILDA
94 KANDADAI MANASWITHA
95 SHIVANOORI SAI RAMANA
96 GUDATI SAISRIDHAR REDDY
97 M RAJESHWARI
98 DHARMAVARAM SRISAIKUSHAL NAIDU
99 SRIKAR BHARADE
100 BHUMA LIKHITHA
101 IRUKULLA KRISHNA PRIYATHAM
102 K RANJANI
103 CARPENTER SWAPNIKA
104 LEKHA ANANYA
105 MUTHINENI KALYAN
106 BALLEM LAVANYA
107 KEESARA VIJAY KETHAN REDDY
108 BANAVATHU SAI RAM SINGH
109 MOHMAD SULEMAN
110 DUBBAKA SAI MANVITH REDDY
111 DONGESHWAR SRUJAN KUMAR
112 MANDALA ASHISH REDDY