Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Telangana
Foss
Python
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
110
Organiser
Dheeraj Sundaragiri
# First Name Last Name
1 JAGAN CHERUKURI
2 AMBATI VAMSHI KRISHNA
3 S V N S K CHAITANYA
4 VARUN MURTHY MOKARALA
5 LENKALAPALLY VARSHITHA
6 MULA PHANI SUHAS
7 B HARSHA
8 NIDHI BHASKAR
9 VARAKALA BHARGAVA KUMAR
10 VALIVETI RAJ BHARATHIJASWANTH
11 SAI ABHINAV SHANKAR
12 N PRADEEP KUMAR
13 BOLLAM TARUN TEJAS
14 P SRI LAXMI
15 KARNATI AKHIL
16 CHEBARTHI LAHARI
17 MUTYALA SAI SUREKHA
18 PURELLI SAI KIRAN REDDY
19 DARA ALEKHYA
20 MADIRAJU NISCHAL
21 SRIVATHSA APPARASU
22 T JAYASHREE SANTHOSHI
23 BEJUGAM SHRAVAN KUMAR
24 ARUKONDA AKHIL
25 YELLOJU SAIKUMAR
26 BANDARU SONY
27 JALA VAISHNAVI
28 PALLE AISHWARYA REDDY
29 ARAVELLI SHANTHAN RAO
30 AISHWARYA LAKSHMI CHANDUPATLA
31 B SRIPAD RAO
32 VADLAKONDA SAHITHI PRIYA
33 N KUSHAL REDDY
34 AAVULA YESHWANTH
35 KODAKANDLA SAISUHAS
36 POOJARI SHIVANI
37 SHREYA DASARI
38 AMBATIPUDI LAKSHMIKALYANI
39 CHITIMILLA RITHVICK
40 PEDDAPALLI NIKHIL KUMAR
41 Y V LALITHA KUNDANA
42 B R AISHWARYA
43 NIHAL MADDELA
44 VIBHOOTHI SAI VAMSHI
45 P VIVEK SIMHA
46 P DEVI PRIYANKA
47 A NIKITHA PATIL
48 MADISHETTY RAHUL
49 G ABHISHEK
50 KARNATI LIKHITHA
51 MALLEPOGU RAJESH KUMAR
52 VENKATA VARUN KUMAR SUDHARSHNAM
53 GOURAMMOLLA RAVALIKA
54 SAMUDRALA SAITEJA
55 PRIYA BURAGOHAIN
56 ADITYA DEVULAPALLI
57 KONDA NIKHIL SRINIVAS
58 ATMAKUR SRIKAR
59 YASHASHVINI ANDUGULA
60 RATHOD PRAVEEN KUMAR
61 JAMPALA HARSHA
62 TUMMALAPALLI KRISHNA SAI HANISH
63 BHARATH KUMAR YELIJALA
64 RUSHAB PRAKASH RANGARI
65 G KRISHNAVENI
66 CHARITH BASARKAR
67 GADHIRAJU THEJASWI
68 R MEGHANA
69 SANJANA UPENDER
70 K SAI TANYA
71 K SOWMYA
72 KARAMPUDI VENKAT SAI VASUDEVU
73 PAPPULA BHANU VIKAS
74 C DIKSHITHA REDDY
75 M APOORVA
76 CHERVIRALA RAHUL
77 AMANCHERLA RAMA KRISHNA KOWSIK
78 M ARUN CHOWHAN
79 DURGAM BHARATH
80 MALLAK SRINIVAS NIKILESH
81 THALLAPALLI RUPESH
82 JONNALAGADDA GOKUL KRISHNA ANIL
83 MARUPAKA RASHMITHA
84 MADIREDDY REVANTH REDDY
85 PYATA RATHNAKAR REDDY
86 MUSKAM CHANDANA GOUD
87 RALI KOTESWAR RAO
88 DONUGU SUKUMAR
89 ADLURI SNEHIL
90 MUTUKULLOJU RAMYASREE
91 GAJULA SAI SRINIVAS
92 PULICHERLA SAI KARTHIK
93 AKE JAI PRAKASH
94 GARINE SAI
95 PONUGOTI SAHANA
96 VODDE ADITYA
97 K KAVERI
98 NAGIREDDY SUPRATHIK REDDY
99 SURA RAGHU VAMSHI
100 PODISHETTY SRIKANTH
101 PATNAM SAI NIKHIL
102 YARAMREDDY SUKSHITH REDDY
103 PAPISHETTY KALKI PRASAD
104 JELLA INDUNANDAN
105 AKARAPU VAMSHI KRISHNA
106 BHUKYA VINOD KUMAR
107 NARRA ANUHYA
108 MANNEM SATHVIK REDDY
109 RAJA SAI CHARAN CHERUKURI
110 PRANAV ANAND M