Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Telangana
Foss
Scilab
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
114
Organiser
Dheeraj Sundaragiri
# First Name Last Name
1 KAMJULA RAMA NARASIMHA REDDY
2 VARUN RASTOGI
3 K SARVANI
4 ANNAPRAGADA SAI ABHIRAM
5 SHANMUKHA LAKSHMI RAVI TEJA KOTHA
6 REDDYSHETTY NIKITHA
7 K V S L SANTOSHA RUPA DEVI
8 ARIJIT DESAI
9 GONE CHANAKYA
10 PENTAPARTHY VINDHYA
11 ALAPARTHI VENKATESH
12 ASHRIT DEEBADI
13 POKALA HARI PRASAD
14 KARAN DARSHAN SHAH
15 MOCHERLA ROOPA TEJASWINI
16 TADEPALLI HYNDAVI
17 G SRINIVASA RAGHAVA KUMAR
18 MAGANTI UDAYA BHASKAR
19 VYAS AKSHAY
20 SRIRAMDAS ALEKHYA
21 PAMUKUNTLA HIMA BINDU
22 KANDIMALLA PRATIBHAA REDDY
23 MAHESHWARAM SAHITHI
24 MAHAKALA SRICHANDANA
25 ANJANI HARITHA S
26 AKULA BHARGAVI
27 DIVYA SREE REDDY CHINTA
28 THUMMA JEEVAN
29 DHAMERLA RAHUL
30 PERNE RAKESH
31 VASAM NIKHILA
32 MUMMAREDDY TEJA SREE
33 JAKKULA NAVYA
34 DAVULURI SAI KRISHNA BHARGAVI
35 VEERAMALLA MANIKANTA
36 NAGIREDDY AARTHI
37 RAVURI AKHIL CHOWDARY
38 PALUGULA PREMNATH
39 K SAI SURAJ
40 MADIGALA SRIVEENA
41 KOTA SHANMUKHA HARIPRIYA
42 NAGARJUNA ABHIJITH
43 SHARANYA V S
44 ANKITA KULKARNI
45 D DINESH KUMAR
46 U MAITREYA
47 GANTALA SWETHA
48 RACHAKONDA LOHITH
49 GADARI ANIRUDH
50 MASHETTY MANASA
51 DOMAKONDA RAMAKRISHNA
52 NIMMARAJU SAIKIRAN
53 P SIDDHARTH
54 PANGA YASHWANTH
55 REBBAPRAGADA CHANDRA SEKHAR
56 BANDARU SAI KUMAR
57 SREE LIKHITH TUMMALA
58 E GAUTHAMI REDDY
59 DUVVADA GOPI KRISHNA
60 PENCHALA SAHITH
61 JAGANNADHAM LIKITH RAHUL
62 DURISHETTY MANASA
63 HADDUNURI MANIDEEP
64 J SREEMANIKANTA KUMAR
65 ANGALA TARUN KUMAR
66 BOMMALA VAMSI
67 MEDISETTI PRABHAS VAMSI
68 YELLU RAGHAVENDER REDDY
69 RANGA SAI TEJA
70 T L SNEHA
71 G SRI VIJAYANVITHA
72 PAILLA SRI KARAN REDDY
73 KANAKAMEDALA JUHI SAHITYA
74 NIMMATHI UMESH REDDY
75 DHYAGARA ANUSHA
76 K JOHN VICTOR
77 SAMA ABHISHEK REDDY
78 MERUGUMALA SAI RAM
79 NAGILLA VIKRAMADITYA GUPTA
80 GODUGU AKSHAY
81 RUDRA ROJA
82 ERLA NARAYANA REDDY
83 S SNEHA SRI
84 AERVA JASHWANTH KUMAR
85 KUTHADI PRIYANKA
86 KUSUMA SAHITHI
87 B S S VAIBHAV
88 GUMMADI RITHEASH REDDY
89 M MIKITHA REDDY
90 B VISHAL VARDHAN
91 ZAIYAD AHMED KARPI
92 GETTI NAGENDER BABU
93 BURGUPALLY VIKAS
94 GANDHAM DIXIT
95 UPPALAPATI HEMANTH
96 DHIREN KRISHNA GUDURU
97 MOHAMMED NAYEEM
98 W SAI KISHAN PATNAIK
99 B KEERTHI REDDY
100 REDDIPALLI NAGESH KUMAR
101 CHANDA SIDDARTHA
102 PUTCHALAPALLI VENKATA KALYAN
103 HANEEF MOHAMMAD S
104 KALLEM GAYATRI
105 PATHURI SANTHOSH REDDY
106 MARAM DEEKSHITH
107 VORUGANTI HARI TEJA
108 SATHYANANDAN SAI VIVEK
109 AMGOTH PAVAN
110 RITU SHUKLA
111 HATKAR ROHITH KUMAR
112 SARVEPALLI ROOPSAI
113 KATHIVARIPALLI SREEKANTHYADAV
114 GODAVARTHY UDAY BHARGAV