Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Potti Sriramulu Chalavadi Mallikarjuna Rao College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Linux
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
103
Organiser
BHIMI REDDY SRIKANTH REDDY
# First Name Last Name
1 SAMEERA ABDUL
2 CHANDINI AKUMALLA
3 HEMANTH KUMAR ALLA
4 SUSHMA ANGULURI
5 JAHNAVI BADANIDIYAR
6 KAVYA SRILAKSHMI BATCHU
7 VIJAYA SRIYA BATCHU
8 PALLAVI BATTU
9 VENKATA GAYATHRI BEZAWADA
10 NEELIMA BITRA
11 NAVYA SRI SAI BOLISETTI
12 ROSHINI BONDA
13 BHAVANI BONTHU
14 NEELIMA BOPPARAJU
15 VAISHNAVI BRUNDAVANAM
16 DURGAPRASAD DAMERLA
17 DHARANI GUNUPUDI
18 SUPRIYA DIVI
19 PUJITHA DORADLA
20 SRIVIDYA DURBHA
21 SUSHANTH GANJALA
22 KANAKA DURGA GOGU
23 MOUNIKA GOLLA
24 HEMA SOWJANYA GOPARAJU
25 PAVANI KALYANI GOPISETTI
26 GAYATHRI GORANTLA
27 RENUKA GOTTUMUKKALA
28 AHALYA GUNDA
29 PRAVALLIKA JONNADULA
30 DHANA LAKSHMI KARANAM
31 LAKSHMISOWJANYA KARPURAPU
32 PRAVALLIKA KARRA
33 BHAVANA KASULA
34 VIJAYA KEDARI
35 KEERTHIKA SANKAR GANESH
36 KIRTHI KOTHA
37 KARISHMA KODURU
38 SRAVANI KOLA
39 NEELA MEGHANA KONDISETTY
40 LAKSHMIPRIYANKA KOTA
41 SRUTHI KOTA
42 SIVAGANESH REDDY KUDUMULA
43 SRI HARSHAVARDHAN LINGINENI
44 LOKESH ANDE
45 PRAVALLIKA MAJETI
46 SIVA RAM KUMAR MALLADI
47 GOPI KRISHNA MANAM
48 NANDA KISHORE MARRI
49 MANO ARAVIND TRINADH MARRIVADA
50 RAMA KRISHNA MARUPILLA
51 MAJETY SIVA MANIKANTA
52 M.SRI LAKSHMI SOWMYA
53 MOHAMMED RESHMA SULTHANA
54 MUDILI CHARAN
55 MUDILI VENKATA.DURGA.KIRAN
56 MUKKAMALA S.T.TEJASWINI
57 MUNGAVARAPU SUMANJALI
58 MUPPATTI RAMYA SRI
59 MUTHUSWAMY HARSHA KUMAR
60 MUTYALA VIJAY TEJA
61 NAGOTHI SAMBASIVA RAO
62 NALAM SUSHMITHA
63 NALI NAGA MALLESWARAO
64 NANNEPAGA NIKHITA
65 NELAVALLI NIKHITA
66 NUKALA JAYA SRAVANI
67 PAREPALLI VYSHNAVI
68 PEDDIREDDY ANJANEYULU
69 PENUGONDA SAI MANEESHA
70 PILLI KAVYA
71 PINGALI SAI NAGA LAKSHMI BHAVANI
72 POTHINA CHANDU
73 POTHURU PHANI VENKATA SAI AVINASH
74 PYLA JAIDEEP
75 RAJITHA MEDISETTY
76 SVNSL PARAMESWARI POPURI
77 VINNAKOTA SAI DURGA TEJASWI
78 SARIPALLI SARIKA TEJASWI
79 SHAIK GAYAZ BASHA
80 SHAIK MUMTAJ
81 SHAIK RESHMA SULTANA
82 SHAIK GOUSE BASHA
83 SRI SOWMYA GUDIMELLA
84 SYEDA HALEEMA SADIA
85 TALLAM JAYASRI
86 TEKU PRASANNA KUMARI
87 TELUGUNTLA D L MANISHA
88 THAMALAPAKULA KALYANI
89 THATAVARTHI HANISHA
90 THOTHADI SOMNADH
91 TIMMANAPALLI KAVYA
92 TULLIMILLI HARINI
93 UPPALA SUJITHA
94 MAHANKALI RADHA RUKMINI
95 VADLAMANNATI RAJYALAKSHMI
96 VAKKALAGADDA SAI VENKATA RAM
97 VANAMA KRISHNA RAVI TEJA
98 VANKADARA HARSHA VARDHAN
99 VEERAVALLI VASAVI SIRISHA
100 VELURI PADMA TEJASREE
101 VENNA VENKAT SIVA RAMI REDDY
102 VIDADALA MANISHA
103 INJAMURI JYOSHNAVI