Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Academy of Technology, Bengal
Foss
Advance C
Date
Sept. 28, 2016
Participants Count
121
Organiser
Dr. Amitava Nag
# First Name Last Name
1 RAKESH KUMAR ROUT
2 RIDDHI DASGUPTA
3 RISHABH RAJ GUPTA
4 ROHAN GANGULI
5 RONODEEP BHATTACHARYA
6 SAGNIK BHATTACHARYYA
7 SAGNIK CHAKRABORTY
8 SAHIL KUMAR JAIN
9 SAMRAT BHATTACHARJEE
10 SAMYABRATA MITRA
11 SANAYA ROYCHOWDHURY
12 SANCHARI BHATTACHARYYA
13 SANTOSH KUMAR SHAW
14 SARBAJIT PAUL
15 SARTHAK BAKSHI
16 SAURABH KANISHKA
17 SAYAN DAS
18 SAYAN DUTTA
19 SAYANI LAHIRI
20 SHEETAL GUPTA
21 SHUVAM DE
22 SHUVAM SADHU
23 SIDDHESWAR SEN
24 SIDHANT GUPTA
25 SOHAM BISWAS
26 DEBARATI MUKHERJEE
27 DEBASHREE PAUL
28 DEBAYAN CHAKRABORTY
29 DEBLINA DEY
30 DEBOTRI DAS
31 DEBPARNA KAR
32 DEBRANA DUTTA
33 DHRUBA GOSWAMI
34 DIOTIMA BANERJEE
35 INDRANIL SAMANTA
36 KASHIS THAKUR
37 KRISHNA AGARWAL
38 KRISHNENDU ADDYA
39 KUNAL KUMAR
40 MANISH KUMAR JHA
41 MARYAM SABIH
42 NAIRIT BANDYOPADHYAY
43 NAMRATA NANDY
44 PRANOY ROY
45 PRATIM PRAMANIK
46 PRINCE MUKHERJEE
47 PRITI NATH
48 RAHUL DEV BHUNIA
49 RAJA RAM RAY
50 RAJDEEP CHOWDHURY
51 RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
52 KRISHANU ROY
53 CHAITALI BAIDYA
54 ANKITA DUARY
55 BRATATI CHOWDHURY
56 AKHILESH SAHANI
57 ADITI DAS
58 ADNAN YOUSUF
59 AMAN SARAOGI
60 AMAR BAL
61 ANAMIKA SINGH
62 ANAND KUMAR YADAV
63 ANANYA SAMANTA
64 ANEESSA PAL
65 ANJALI GOENKA
66 ANKITA DUTTA
67 ANKITA SINGH
68 ANWESHA BHATTACHARJEE
69 ARJUN MITRA
70 ARKA PRAVA MUKHERJEE
71 ARPAN BARMAN
72 ASHISH RAI
73 ASHWANI GUPTA
74 ATUL SINGH
75 AVISHEK PAL
76 AYAN PATRA
77 BABUL BAGUI
78 BIJAY KUMAR JHA
79 CHANDRADEEP ANAND
80 ANWESHA BANERJEE
81 BARNALI DAS
82 CHITRANIVA NAG
83 BISHMOY MITRA
84 SAURAV SHAW
85 SAMPAT KUMAR GHOSH
86 SAYANTAN PALIT
87 SHIBABRATA BANERJEE
88 SANKET DASGUPTA
89 RITAM BISWAS
90 SOHAM CHAUDHURI
91 SONU GUPTA
92 SOUMICK KAR
93 SOUMYAJIT DAS
94 SOUMYARGHA SINHA
95 SOURAV BASAK
96 SOURAV PAYRA
97 SOUVICK DEYASI
98 SUBARNA CHAUDHURI
99 SUBHA BOSE
100 SUBHADIP JOT
101 SUBHANKAR KANRAR
102 SUBHRA POLLEY
103 SUBRATA MONDAL
104 SUDIPTA DHAR
105 SUMANA ROY
106 SUMIT KUMAR
107 SURJIT CHOWDHARY
108 TANIA CHAKRABORTY
109 UDDIPAN GHOSH
110 VENKATESH AGARWAL
111 VIDISHA TIWARI
112 VIKASH RANJAN OJHA
113 VIKRAM KUMAR
114 VISHAL SHRIVASTAVA
115 DISHA TAPADAR
116 PRANJAL BHATTACHARYA
117 SAYAN PAUL
118 SUBHRA KONER
119 SAMUDRA ROY
120 SHUBHONGKOR DUTTA BANIK
121 DISHA TAPADAR