Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Anurag University, Telangana
Foss
Linux
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
240
Organiser
KANDUKURU RAGHAVENDRA RAO
# First Name Last Name
1 ADDALA SRINU
2 ADEPU SAIKUMAR
3 AIEMEN NUZHAT
4 AKKU DINAKAR
5 ANIRUDH M S
6 ARELLI GRISHMA
7 AVULA SAI DINDIMAREDDY
8 BANDA BHANUPRAKASHREDDY
9 C GIRIDHARREDDY
10 CHAPPIDI ROSHANGIRIREDDY
11 CHILUKURI SAMYUKTHA
12 VADLA NAGASINDHURA
13 ERABELLI HEMANTHRAO
14 ERRAM VIGNAAN
15 GUGULOTHU SANTHOSH
16 GUMMADI NEERAJKUMAR
17 GUNDE ARUNKUMAR
18 JANGITI AVANTHIKA
19 JAPA ROHANRAMU
20 K NIKHILKUMAR
21 KANDUKURI SUKEERTHI
22 KATEPALLY SAIAARTHI
23 PEDDI SRIKARREDDY
24 KODEBOYANA VIDYULLATHA
25 KOLLAPINENI ADITYA
26 VOOTKURI NIDHIREDDY
27 KOTTUR NIKHILRAJA
28 LAKKARAJU SAIVAISHNAVI
29 M SAHITHYA
30 M SNEHASRI
31 MADDI PRASHANTHKUMAR
32 MANASANI ARUNKUMAR
33 MANOJ KUMART
34 MANUPATI SAISMRITI
35 MARNENI SINDHU
36 MOHAMMAD FASIUDDIN
37 MUNAGANURI VENKATNIKHIL
38 MUSKE BHARATHRAJ
39 NEELI SAINATH
40 P NISHITHAREDDY
41 P NIVEDA
42 POTNURI HARISH
43 VAKUL REDDYPATALE
44 RAGI SREEJAREDDY
45 RAHUL P
46 RAJAGIRI SAIPOOJA
47 RAVULA KIRAN
48 RAYARALA SHINYOLIVIA
49 S VBHARADWAJPRANAV
50 SAKETH US
51 SANGANABHATLA RAMNATHSRIVATSA
52 SILUMULA SAMUELBOAZ
53 TALAMANCHI SHIVAKUMAR
54 TAMMANA JYOTHISRIDHAR
55 THIMMARAJU RISHWI
56 V SRICHARANREDDY
57 VAJINAPALLY YAMINI
58 VANNEKALA VAMSHIKRISHNA
59 AWALA SAKETHREDDY
60 YAKARI SRAVANTHI
61 A ROSHINI
62 AAVULA PAVANREDDY
63 AITHA AKHILA
64 AKULAPALLY PRUDHVISAI
65 VEMULA BHAGVANREDDY
66 ARUNKUMAR CKUDARIHAL
67 AYUSH PATEL
68 B SRIHARI
69 BAJJURI TEJA
70 B GREESHMA
71 BUTTA GOWRIPRIYA
72 CH ROJAREDDY
73 CHANDUPATLA SREEPOOJA
74 CHAVADA NEELAM
75 CHOUDHARY DINESHNARAYANLAL
76 DUDUKA ANUSHA
77 EMMADISETTY AKIL
78 GANTI AKHIL
79 GENNEPALLY SHRAVYAREDDY
80 KATTA VAMSHIKRISHNAPRASAD
81 GORLA VIKAS
82 GORRUMUCHU PAVANKUMAR
83 GULLAPELLY ANIRUTH
84 JAKKULA NAVEENKUMAR
85 JANGILI DEVIRUCHIRA
86 JETTI MANOJKUMAR
87 K SRAVANI
88 K SUNNYJOHN
89 KONTHAM SHIVASREDDY
90 MAMIDI SHRAVYA
91 MAMIDIPALLY MRUDULAREDDY
92 MANDALOJU SAGAR
93 MANIDEEP PASULADI
94 MUDDASANI LIKITHA
95 MUPPIRISHETTY ALEKHYA
96 NANGI VENKATESH
97 NENAVATH RAMUNAIK
98 NUNNA VASAVISAI
99 OMDAS SAINATH
100 PALAPARTHI SAIKARTHIK
101 PANDIRI VAISHNAVI
102 PATTEM SANDESH
103 POTU YASHASWINI
104 PULIPAKA HARICHANDANA
105 RACHERUVU NIMISHREDDY
106 RAHUL K
107 RASANOLLU SRIRAM
108 S MOUNISHA
109 BANDARI SACHINGOUD
110 SANGI SAIKUMAR
111 SHRUTI PETWAL
112 SARELLA HARSHINI
113 SHAIK AFREEN
114 TADA AKHILREDDY
115 TADAKA SREEKAR
116 U VARSHA
117 UNDADI SWATHI
118 VOMA VINEETH
119 Y BHARATH
120 YERRABHATHINI KISHOREKUMARREDDY
121 AERVA MANISHREDDY
122 AKALANKAM SAITEJA
123 AKITI RAVINDERREDDY
124 ATLURI AKHILESH
125 ATMURI VENKATANAGAAKSHITA
126 BALLAPURAM HEMANTHI
127 ADIDAM VIKAS
128 BOMMANAPALLY RENU
129 BOMMELLA PRABHUNANDHAN
130 CALVIN JOHNSONJOSEPH
131 CHALLA SAISPOORTHY
132 JAGITHYALA SMRITHI
133 D TSAISRAVAN
134 E DIVYA
135 E SRAVYA
136 G ANVARSHA
137 G KROHIT
138 GAMPA VENKATANARAYANAPRADYUMNA
139 GANDLA AKHIL
140 GONTI SRUTHI
141 GOUTE SRAVANTHI
142 V KANISHAARAJ
143 HANMANDLA KRUTHI
144 K KAVYA
145 KALOORI VIDYA
146 KAMMARI PRAVALIKA
147 KARTHIK REDDYKOTHAKAPU
148 KATEMULLA VAMSHIDHARREDDY
149 KEMA SAITHARUN
150 KETHAVATH RAJESH
151 KOMIRISETTY SAIVARSHITH
152 KONDA SRIHARIKAPATEL
153 KUMBAM DHEERAJREDDY
154 KUNCHALA RAVIKRISHNA
155 LINGAMPALLY VENNELA
156 MADASU CHANDHANA
157 MANUVADA OMPRAKASH
158 KOMIREDDY SANNIHITHREDDY
159 NAKSHATRAM SAISHRUTHI
160 NALLA AKSHAYKUMAR
161 PALLEY SAISATHVIKGOUD
162 PILLALAMARRI PREETHISREE
163 POREDDY SATHVIKA
164 PYDIPALA BHAVANA
165 RAHUL NANDRU
166 RAPOLU SAISUMANTH
167 RATHLAVATH SHANKER
168 S SAISANKETH
169 S UTHEJCHARI
170 APPIDI SHASHANKREDDY
171 SANKIREDDY VINEETHREDDY
172 SATHU SAIKIRANREDDY
173 SUMREDDY VIKASREDDY
174 TADOORU VAISHNAVIDEVI
175 TAHIR AHMEDSHAIK
176 TEDLA VINAYKUMAR
177 THAMMISHETTY SAIANUDEEP
178 THODETY DIANAGRACE
179 THUMBURU LAXMIKEERTHI
180 VEERUBHOTLA MOHAN
181 PENKEESU KOVIDHA
182 ANUMULA NANDAKISHORE
183 BAVIRISETTY VAMSHIKRISHNA
184 CHITIPROLU RAHUL
185 DANDUGULA NAGARAJ
186 DARA HARINI
187 DATRAK RUSHALIKA
188 EKULA LALITH
189 GANGARAJU SAIKIRANKUMAR
190 G SAIPRANAV
191 GANJI KARTHIK
192 GEDDAM ANILBABU
193 GINJALA VINOOTHNA
194 H RAKHILESHKUMAR
195 J VASUNDHARA
196 JONNALA HARSHINI
197 JOSHI APOORVA
198 KANKANALA SRIDHERREDDY
199 KANUKURTHI ANUDEEPIKA
200 KARLA BHARATHNANDANREDDY
201 KASIBHATTA HAMSINI
202 KAVADAPU KAVYAREDDY
203 KOLUPULA NIKILESHWAR
204 KONDAPURAM MANASA
205 KOTA PRAVALLIKA
206 LAXMINGARI RAKSHITHGOUD
207 LINGAM VINAY
208 MADDALA RINUSHA
209 MADDIKUNTA SAMYUKTHA
210 MADISHETTI DEEPESHKUMAR
211 MEGHAVATH SHIVA
212 MOTE SAIKIRANREDDY
213 MULUGU VISHAL
214 N BMEGHANA
215 NAMBURI RITHIKA
216 NANDIGAM BINDUBHARGAVI
217 NARUKULLA SAISRINIVAS
218 SRIHITHA REDDYCHALLA
219 NIPPULETI MANIKYAARUN
220 NOMULA RITHIKREDDY
221 P PRATHIKREDDY
222 PAKEERU SUPRIYA
223 PATLOLLA HRUTIKESHREDDY
224 PERIKETI SRISAHITHI
225 SADIYA AFSHAN
226 SANDA NIHARIKA
227 SARABUDLA VINEELREDDY
228 SHAIK BABARBASHA
229 SHAIK IRFAN
230 SHETTI MAHENDRABABU
231 SHODHITHA GUNREDDY
232 SURKANTI PAVITHRA
233 TANNERU SIRISHA
234 TELI ABHISHEK
235 TOKALA HARIPRASAD
236 V LAKSHMISAISOUNDARYA
237 VARALA SAIKIRANREDDY
238 VISHAL SHUKLA
239 VADLA SAICHARAN
240 YECHIRAJU SRIVATSAV