Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Anurag Group of Institutions, Telangana
Foss
Linux
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
114
Organiser
KANDUKURU RAGHAVENDRA RAO
# First Name Last Name
1 ADAPA VENKATASAIDEEPIKA
2 ADEPU RAJESH
3 ALUWALA BHANUPRAKASH
4 ANNE SUSHRATHA
5 BADAM SAIMANIDEEP
6 BANDARU ASHOK
7 BANDHU SAHITHI
8 BANDI SOUJANYA
9 BANOTH HASITHA
10 BEERAM SAKETH
11 BOINI ANILKUMAR
12 CHAMARTHI SRIVATSA
13 CHILKA RANJITHREDDY
14 D DEVESHWAR
15 DADI SHRAVANIREDDY
16 DARAM SAMUELJOSHUA
17 DARAVATH NARESH
18 DIVYA MANDRA
19 DUDAM VISHAL
20 GADDAM NAVEENREDDY
21 POTHUGANTI PEERAIAH
22 GONDALE OMKAR
23 GORANTHALA RISHITAREDDY
24 MANEESH BABADHAWANE
25 ILAPAVULURI RAVITEJASRIKOUTHSAV
26 JANAKI HEMANTESH
27 KOTECHA SHUBHAMJAIN
28 KAMASAANI PRASANTREDDY
29 KANDHUKURI SAICHARAN
30 KARNATI RAMESHWARI
31 KARRE ARCHANA
32 KASHA VENUMADHAV
33 KESANA SHIVAKRISHNA
34 KODATI ARUN
35 KODIPYAKA RAMYA
36 MALLELA MANISH
37 MANU KAUTILYAVEERAMALLU
38 MOHAMMED ABBASHUSSAIN
39 NEERATI MAHESHALEKHYA
40 P VINEELKUMAR
41 PATTETI VASANTHKUMAR
42 PITTALA MAHESH
43 PUTTA JAYANTHREDDY
44 PUTTY DHANUNJAY
45 KAMSANI RAVIKUMAR
46 S BENJAMINSTEPHENPAUL
47 SALAVADI PAVANKALYAN
48 SAMALA VAISHNAVI
49 SAMARTHAPU CHANDRASATYAJITH
50 SANDYALA GAYATHRI
51 SATHINENI SAICHARAN
52 SIRAMSHETTY SHIVASAI
53 TAMMA GEETHAVAMSI
54 UYYALA ROSHINIRAO
55 V VENKATESH
56 VARSHA VARALA
57 VEMULA AKHILESH
58 VEGGALAM PRAGNASRI
59 AMBATI VIDHYASAGAR
60 TEJAVATH DIVYASREE
61 B VAMSHI
62 BANDARU KARTHIKRAJA
63 BANDARU NIKHITHA
64 BANOTH DIVYASRI
65 BHUKYA RAVINDHARNAIK
66 BINGI SHIRISHA
67 BOGA RAVEENA
68 BOJJA MADHURI
69 BOLLU SHYAMPRASAD
70 CHADA NEERAJA
71 CHANDANAGIRI SAIKUMAR
72 CHENAGONI UMAMAHESHWARI
73 PRADEEP KUMARMAURYA
74 CHINTHAPALLY DEEKSHITHAGOUD
75 DHARAMSOTH MOTHILAL
76 DHARAVATH AVINASH
77 DURGAM VENKATESH
78 GAJARLA SIDDARTHA
79 GAJJI NAGADHANALAXMI
80 JANGILI NISHITHA
81 K SARASWATHI
82 KANCHARLA ASWITHA
83 KASULA SAIKIRAN
84 KATTURI DEEPIKA
85 KOMMA SRIKANTHYADAV
86 KUMBAM SRIKAVYA
87 MADARI CHAITANYAKUMAR
88 MALOTH SAGARNAYAK
89 MANDARAPU PRABADHA
90 MEESALA AKHILGOUD
91 MUDEM SAMATHAREDDY
92 MODUGU SRILASYA
93 MOTURI SAIPRANEETH
94 NAIDU VIVEK
95 NANCHERLA SAIKIRAN
96 NARA MADHAVI
97 P SUNSHITH
98 PAKALA PRANITHA
99 PALREDDY GEETHAGAYATRI
100 PEDDI PRANEETHKUMAR
101 PINNINITI LAXMIPRASANNA
102 A PAVANI
103 PITTA ALEKHYA
104 PUPPIREDDY VANI
105 SARIKONDA PREETHISRI
106 SHAIK CHANDPASHA
107 SHEELAM ABHINANDAN
108 SHIVANI SARIKA
109 SINDHAM ABHILASH
110 SUNKARI HANUMANSAI
111 SURI NIKHILKUMAR
112 T VNS
113 KOTA PHANEESHA
114 VARANASI SAISREE