Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Anurag University, Telangana
Foss
Linux
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
125
Organiser
KANDUKURU RAGHAVENDRA RAO
# First Name Last Name
1 POTLACHERUVU RAMANJAN
2 JAMMULA RITHESHREDDY
3 AJMEERA CHARANTEJ
4 ALLIPAKA RAJESH
5 ALUVAKA SAIVIVEK
6 ALUVALA SAIJASWANTH
7 AMMANA SOMESHWARREDDY
8 ANNADI PRAVEENKUMAR
9 ANNAVAJJALA SAIBHARGAV
10 B RAHUL
11 BANOTHU NIKHILVASANTH
12 BIROJU ANVITHA
13 BORRA RAMESH
14 CHETLA BALMURALI
15 CHILIVERU SAIRAM
16 CHINTHAKUNTLA SATHEESH
17 DARAJU SANDEEPKUMAR
18 DEEKONDA SRIKAR
19 DURUSOJU MOUNIKA
20 ERUGU PAVANKUMAR
21 GADDAM SURYAPRAKASH
22 GANGILI RAJKUMAR
23 GANGULA PRASHANTHREDDY
24 GANGULURI CECILKUMAR
25 GEGGALAPALLY SHIVAKUMARREDDY
26 K SAISRIHARSHA
27 KAKUNURI RAJESHGOUD
28 KARUMULA SUDARSHNAREDDY
29 KASHAPAKA JAGADISH
30 KATIKAM UDAY
31 KATTA NITHISHREDDY
32 KAVALI PRINCESHYAMDINAKARAN
33 KONTHAM MADHAVREDDY
34 KURAPATI VARUNTEJA
35 LANDARI RAVITEJA
36 MADARAM JOEL
37 MANDADI SRIKANTH
38 MANTHRI CHARITHKUMAR
39 KAMBAM VINAYREDDY
40 MD ASIFALI
41 MOHAMMED AZANPASHA
42 NANGUNOORI VINAYCHARY
43 POOJALA MAHADEV
44 PADMA BHANUPRASAD
45 PECHETTY BHANURAJESWARIDEVI
46 PERUMALLA CHANAKYARAM
47 PILLALA HEMANTHGOUD
48 POTTI PAVAN
49 PUNNA HARICHARANTEJA
50 SANDRU HEMANTH
51 SHAIK FAZAL
52 SHASHI VARDHANREDDYSAMA
53 TANDYALA SAIROHIT
54 VANGA RACHANA
55 VISHNU KANTHLOYA
56 YARRAVARAPU SURENDRABABU
57 YENIMINDLA RAMYA
58 SOLIPURAM GOUTHAMREDDY
59 PALLAPU EMMANUEL
60 AKSHINTALA VISHAL
61 AKULA VISHAL
62 AMDUR SRINIDHI
63 PITTA ALANJOSEPH
64 AZMERA SANJAY
65 B RAGHAVENDRAREDDY
66 B SUPRAJA
67 BADHAVATH HARISH
68 BANOTH SURESH
69 BATHINI KARUNAKAR
70 BOLLEDDU RAKESH
71 BONTHA VENKATASUNILKUMAR
72 CHINDAM MADESH
73 CHINTHALA GANESH
74 GARINE SAIKUMAR
75 ELITEM SURYASAGAR
76 GADDERASHI ARUNKUMAR
77 GAURAV YADAV
78 GUDURU JASVITHA
79 GUDURU RAHULVARMA
80 GUNJAN VINODKUMARAKBARI
81 GURRAPU BHANUCHARITH
82 J RAMKRISHNA
83 JANGILI PAVANKUMAR
84 KAMA VARNIKA
85 KAMADRI CHARAN
86 KANAKA JOEL
87 KANKANALA SRIVATHSAVREDDY
88 KATA THIRUVARDHAN
89 KETHAVATH SHOBHARANI
90 KISTAM RAKESH
91 KOLLUGURI VINAYKUMAR
92 KOTHA NAVEENREDDY
93 M SNIKHIL
94 MADURI SAPNA
95 MAMIDI LAHARIKA
96 MANGA SAIKUMAR
97 P RANJITHKUMAR
98 MEDICHETTI RAHUL
99 NALIMELA SHASHANKSAI
100 NALLA SRINIVAS
101 NARALA PRATHEEK
102 PATLOLLA NITHINREDDY
103 PAVULURI SAIRAMREVANTH
104 PEDDI RANJITHREDDY
105 POTA ROHIT
106 PULAGAM DIVYA
107 RESHAPELLI VAMSHIKRISHNA
108 SHIVANANDA REDDYMADIREDDY
109 SIDDHARTH RAMKRISHNAMORE
110 SONALI GOUDA
111 SUROJU RAVINDRACHARY
112 T SOMESHKUMARREDDY
113 VAIDYA AKSHAY
114 YASA VINAYPRAKASHREDDY
115 CHINTA RAKESHVARMA
116 AAYUSH NAITHANI
117 ANIRUDH SURI
118 TOKADA AVINASHKUMAR
119 B RANJITHKUMAR
120 BANDELA SAIKIRAN
121 BATHINI ROHITHKUMAR
122 DIKSHANT SINGHCHAUHAN
123 BITLA VIKAS
124 BOLLEPOGU JEEVANKUMAR
125 BOMMANI PAVANKUMAR