Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
VIT University, Chennai Campus, Tamil Nadu
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 11, 2016
Participants Count
170
Organiser
Dr. T. Subbulakshmi T
# First Name Last Name
1 ASHWATHAN R
2 HARISH VIGNESH S S
3 SANGARAJU RAGHAVANANDA
4 MATTA SRI HARSHA
5 HARIVANAM MANOJ NAG
6 GADHI SREENIVASA REDDY
7 ABISHEIK VELMANI.A
8 K ROOPESH
9 MORLA MAHESH KUMAR
10 ANEESH MUTHYALA
11 POLEPALLI PAVAN KUMAR
12 VELAMPATI MOURYA
13 KUGHA PRIYA T S
14 CHODAPANEEDI NAGA VEERENDRA NITHIN
15 NAVEEN KUMAR.M
16 R MANIMARAN
17 GURRAM SAI HARSHITHA
18 DEVANSH SHARMA
19 VISHNU P.K
20 K.Tapaswee TAPASWEE
21 VEMPATI GNANA PRAKASH
22 THRIPURANENI JASHWANTH
23 M V MANOJ
24 SHANTANU GUPTA
25 GOBINATH K
26 MADHURANTHAKAM S HAREESH
27 ALLAM OUM PRAKASH
28 MAHESH BABU
29 GHANI MOHAMMED TALHA
30 REVANTHRAO J
31 POTHINENI SIVA SATHWICK
32 ASWIN SUBBU G
33 Lokesh K
34 ALAINE JOSEPH
35 A.LOGA RATHINAM
36 AKS HAYA
37 M R SAIDILEEP
38 BODIREDDIGARI MYTHILI REDDY
39 DHINESH BHABU.G
40 SRI NANDHINI A R
41 ADITTHYA R VARIAR
42 Koshy Elias
43 M PREETHI
44 NATARAJ . T
45 RAMCHANDAR S R
46 RISHI MANOHAR
47 Rajeshwari M
48 MUTHU ESHWARA MANIAN N
49 S.RAGHAV ANAND
50 T GAYATHRI
51 R KISHORE
52 R JEEVAN PRAKASH
53 HARINI G
54 HARI KRISHNA P
55 ARTHAM ABHINAY
56 CHINNAM GOWYHAM
57 SURYA S S
58 LAKSHMI POOJA N
59 PRAKASH GAYATHRI
60 BALA VENKATA MADHUSUDHANA REDDY KARUMURU
61 SUBASH B.J
62 SRINIVASAN S
63 KM CHANDANA
64 POOJHA M
65 ANANDAVEERYAN D
66 P SREENADH REDDY
67 NALLAGATLA RAVITEJA
68 C CHANDAN KUMAR
69 KEERTHNA KAYATRI N
70 MANDA DHANUSH KUMAR
71 PARSI THARUN
72 SANKABATHULA SAI CHANDRA NITHIN
73 VENKATA LAVANYA MORAVINENI
74 ROJASRI MAHENDRAWADA
75 KOVI YASWANTH
76 RAVIPATI SRINIVAS
77 SIVA VIGNESH M
78 P RAGHAVA
79 GOVIND RAHUL KANTHETI
80 MADHUMITHA V J
81 PERNI VENKATA SAI AKHIL VARDAN
82 S JOGESHWARAN
83 EZHILARASAN M
84 TADIPARTHI MAHENDRA
85 YESHITHA L
86 ARUN TH
87 GUDLURI SAHAJA VAISHNAVI
88 SIRURI NISHITHA
89 CHIRASANI SAI YESWANTH REDDY
90 YUVARAJ K
91 TIRUMALASETTY SAI SATISH
92 ABISHEK R
93 Rachit Tiwary
94 G ROHITH KUMAR
95 RAGUL SRIRAM R
96 P AZHAN AATHIR
97 LANKA BHANU PRAKASH REDDY
98 JAYAM KRISHNA VAMSI
99 JEEVANANTHAM M
100 GADDAM NIHITHA
101 BAPATHU GOPAL REDDY
102 Geetha D
103 CHALLA LAKSHMI TIRUPATHI REDDY
104 ELAGANDULA SAI KRISHNA
105 R PRAKASH
106 V.CHANDRA SHEKAR
107 GARLAPATI PAVAN KUMAR
108 MUTYAM MAHESWARA REDDY
109 Nohith Challa
110 HARINI G
111 GUNDA LAKSHMI NARAYANA
112 M GUNAVARDHAN
113 Nagelly Rishika
114 KESARI VENKATA HARI KRISHNA REDDY
115 R VIDHYA LAHARI
116 KATHUROJU.CHIRANJEEVI SAI
117 SWARAJ RAJENDRA PHADTARE
118 SANJAIKUMAR E
119 SAMI VENKATASAINARASIMHAGUPTHA
120 UPPALA HARIJANARDHANAREDDY
121 UTKARSH ARUN SINGH
122 CHALLA SIVA KOTI REDDY
123 GOWTHAM N
124 GEDDAM PRATHYUSHA
125 Avula Reddy
126 JOSHUA JEBARAJ .Z
127 P KALAIVANI
128 B YASHWANTH REDDY
129 BASINA RAHUL SAI
130 D HARINI
131 M.S. MOHAMED KHIZAR RAHMAN
132 JAMUNA M
133 KAAVEYA S
134 SHRAVAN P V
135 D KARTHIK
136 REENA S A
137 TALLAM THARUN SAI
138 AJAY S
139 VELIGATLA SARALA
140 VIGNESHWARAN P
141 VANGALA PRANATHI
142 CHAKRI GANDE
143 MIHILAN J
144 O LOKESH
145 BIREDDY VENKATESWARA REDDY
146 DAMO THARAN
147 KURNOOL KOUSHIK
148 DHARMAVARAPU BALARAMAKRISHNA
149 NADHIYA G
150 KANDIMALLA VENKATA HARISH
151 NAYANI BALAJI
152 NUVVULA ARUN SAI RAM
153 BALAKRISHNAN P
154 VIGNESH S
155 R SURYAPRABH KARAN
156 Ajeth Kumar
157 DINESH P
158 JEEVAMUKIL P
159 PENUJURI. NAGA SHANMUKHA
160 SRI RAM
161 THARUN M
162 KIRUTHIGA P
163 SRIRAM P
164 HARI PRASAD
165 N SAFIYYAH
166 ARUN KUMAR V
167 R GUNA SEKHAR
168 Y SAI RUCHITHA
169 R RAGUL
170 BOKKISAM SRINADH