Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Shah and Anchor Kutchhi Engineering College, Maharashtra
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Aug. 1, 2016
Participants Count
139
Organiser
pranali wagh
# First Name Last Name
1 SAYALI SUNIL AMRUTKAR
2 NIYATEE RAMRAJ AWASTHI
3 SWATI RAJENDRA BABALADI
4 KANAD NALIN BHAGWAT
5 KRISHNA BHARAT BHILARE
6 ASIF ALI ASHIQUE ALI CHAUDHARY
7 DHWANI SURESH CHAWDA
8 ROISH GIRISH CHHADWA
9 BHAVESH DILIP DESHPANDE
10 AKSHAY ASHIK DIVAKARAN
11 JITENDRA DHANRAJ DOLIYA
12 ADITI ARUN DUMBRE
13 MARK MININO FERNANDES
14 ONKAR VIJAYKUMAR GAONKAR
15 DIPTI MILIND GAWDE
16 MOHINI UTTAM GHADGE
17 SAIRANDHRI HARISHCHANDRA GHADGE
18 RUSHABH PANKAJ HARIA
19 TANAYA MAHESH HIRLEKAR
20 MRUDULA RAMAKANT JADHAV
21 PRAGNESH KISHOR JADHAV
22 LALIT PUROHIT
23 AKSHAY MARGAJ
24 MAYURESH BHOIR
25 ANANT AGARWAL
26 PRERANA PRASAD
27 TARUNA CHANDRA
28 MAMTA KANTHARE
29 AYUSHI LALKA
30 KOMAL CHAUDHARY
31 VAISHNAVI GUNJAL
32 NIKITA BHAPKAR
33 AKSHATA RAORANE
34 ROHIT KHANDAGALE
35 SUKINVDER . K. MATHARU
36 KIRAN MISHRA
37 MANISHA KUMARA
38 YOGESH PAI
39 HARSHADA ROKADE
40 KINJAL SANGALE
41 TANVI MUNGEKAR
42 SHIBA SHAIKH
43 AISHWARYA DHARMALINGAM
44 SONALI GAIKWAD
45 DEEPASHREE PATEL
46 SHIKHA PANDE
47 SNEHAL YADAV
48 DEVSHREE AMBADHAR
49 MOHANA MHATRE
50 AJINKYA KANSE
51 AKSA SHAIKH
52 SNEHAL PAWAR
53 PRASAD PATIL
54 KARISHMA PATIL
55 SOHIL SAVLA
56 AKSHAY SAWANT
57 PANKAJ SAWANT
58 CHAITALI SHAH
59 DEVENDRA MASAK
60 AKSHAY WADEKAR
61 AKSHAY DESHMUKH
62 AMAN HARITWAL
63 ROHIT WAGHELA
64 NILESH UPADHYAY
65 SWAPNIL BHAYE
66 SIDDHESH CHAVAN
67 TANMAY KESARKAR
68 NILOFAR MULANI
69 JAYDEEP GURAV
70 SUSHANT TALEKAR
71 RAHUL SAWASIYA
72 FAHAD CHANGULE
73 KAMLESH KUMAR YADAV
74 HITESH JOISH
75 JEET JOBANPUTRA
76 KAUSTUBH SHINDE
77 RISHIKESH SHIRKE
78 AKASH SHETTY
79 AKSHAY NAIK
80 ASHISH SHETTY
81 RUSHI VESMAWALA
82 AVISHKAR SETH
83 SUYASH RANE
84 ABHISHEK BHASTE
85 ABHISHEK JOSHI
86 FAISAL SAYYED
87 ROHIT ACHHELAL KANOJIA
88 HARSH MANISH KAPADIA
89 OJAS BHALCHANDRA KARVE
90 ABEED ABBAS ALAM KHAN
91 PRATIK VIJAY KHOT
92 DIKSHAT SAMUEL KONGA
93 JUI VITTHAL KORATKAR
94 KARAN SHYAMLAL KORI
95 TANISH KOTYANKAR
96 VARUN SASIDHARAN KURUP
97 YOGITA VILAS MAHAJAN
98 GAURAV JAGDEEP MAJMUDAR
99 SHIVANI SANDEEP MALANDKAR
100 VISHAKHA NARAYAN MANDAVKAR
101 FORUM ATUL MEHTA
102 PRAHARSH NUTAN MISHRA
103 PARTH NITIN MISTRY
104 SANKET HITESH MIYANI
105 VARUN JAMAVANT MOURYA
106 NIRMOL MAHENDRA MUNVAR
107 MEET HASMUKH NAYAK
108 CHANDRASHEKHAR SADASHIV PADHY
109 JANAK DINESHBHAI PANCHAL
110 SHYAMLI DURWAS PARKAR
111 RAHUL MANOJ PARMAR
112 SHAHBAZ ISMAIL PATANKAR
113 PRACHI VIDYADHAR PATIL
114 TUSHAR VASANT PATIL
115 ANIRUDHA ALIAS SAURABH MILIND RANADE
116 MAYUR BHIMDEV MANJULA RATHOD
117 PRATIK VILAS SALOKHE
118 HITESH KASHINATH SANDAV
119 DARSHIT HITESH SHAH
120 DEEP ASHISH SHAH
121 KUNAL KETAN SHAH
122 PRIYANK CHETAN SHAH
123 RAHUL JAYANTILAL SHAH
124 SAMKIT JAYESH SHAH
125 PALLAVI RAJENDRA SHIRKE
126 SUPRIYA SUNIL SINHA
127 .SIVARAM P
128 RAHUL SAMPATLAL SONI
129 NARASIMHAN .SRIVATSAVA
130 JYOTSNA SATYAJEET SURVE
131 PRADNYA SURYAKANT TEKADE
132 SANTOSH LAXMAN TIWARI
133 NEHA SATISH UPADHYAY
134 VIKRANT VIRENDRAKUMAR UPADHYAY
135 VARSHA K.
136 SOUMITRA SHRIDHAR VICHARE
137 VINAY SATIRAM YADAV
138 PRIYA NAGENDRA SINGH
139 OJAS TUSHAR BHAYDE