Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sri Chandrasekharendra Saraswathi Viswa Mahavidyalaya, Tamil Nadu
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Aug. 16, 2016
Participants Count
64
Organiser
thamarai selvi
# First Name Last Name
1 A. VENKATA DURGA RAO ADDAGARLA RAM SRAVAN
2 ADIDAM VENKATA KRISHNA MOHAN ADIDAM VENKATA SRIPADH KAUSTHUB
3 M. SUNDARESAN ADITHYA .S
4 ALURU DATHA KISHORE ALURU SAI PRANATHI
5 A. V. RAMANA RAO AMUDALAPALLY SAI PADMA KOTISH
6 ANNAMRAJU MURALI KRISHNA ANNAMRAJU AMARESWAR
7 S. RAVINDRA KUMAR S. ARAVIND
8 S.R. BABOO B. BARATH RAGUL
9 CHILUKURI RAMAKRISHNA CHILUKURI SRAVYA KUMARI
10 CHITLURI SUDHAKAR CHITLURI SASI KUMAR
11 DASARI VENKATA RAMANA DASARI SAI DEEKSHITHA
12 SAMBI REDDY MUNAGALA DEVI SIVA SAI MUNAGALA
13 G.P. SIVA KUMAR GADHAMSETTY POLA SAHITHI
14 G P P KISHORE GANDIKOTA NAGA GOWRI PARIMALA
15 VAIKUNTAM .R HARI VIGNESH .V
16 SRI. N. SEENIVASAN HARINAGARAJAN .S
17 SRINIVASA RAO JAGARAPU KARTHIKEYA
18 KAGOLANU NAGENDRA PRASAD KAGOLANU NAGA AISWARYA
19 K. SRINIVAS KANDADAI AKASHPRANEETH
20 KARRA AGNIHOTRA SASTRY KARRA SAIPREETHAM
21 N. BADRINATH N. S. KAUSIK
22 A. NARASIMHA REDDY A. KEERTHI
23 KHOKALAY VISWANATH RAO KHOKALAY HARISREE
24 KONDURI ADINARAYANA SHARMA KONDURI RAMA SESHA SHARMA
25 CHANDU SMART
26 M. RAMESH MADALLAPALLE SWAPNA
27 M.VS. SOMAYAJULU MADDURI SURYANARAYANA
28 S. NARASIMHULU S. N. MAHESH
29 MANAPRAGADA VENKATRAMAYYA MANAPRAGADA SRI KRISHNA VARUN
30 MANGINA MANGINA SHIVA KUMAR
31 D. ANANDARAM D. MANOGNA
32 G. SRINIVASU MYTHREYI .G
33 NANDIREDDY RAVANAMMA NANDIREDDY RAJA KUMAR REDDY
34 N. JAGAN MOHAN NAREM KIKHIL REDDY
35 NELLORE SRINIVASULU NELLORE HEMANTH KUMAR
36 PADUCHURI SATYA RANGA RAO PADUCHURI RAVI SHANKAR
37 P. NAGABHUSHAN KUMAR PALLA PRUDHVI SHYAM
38 M. VIJAYAKUMAR PRASANNA .V
39 P. V. N. SWAMY PYDI UDAY BHASKHAR
40 P. SAINATHCHAKRAVARTHI RAHUL SAI VISHNU. P
41 RAMANNAGARI BHASKAR REDDY RAMANNAGARI THEJAKUMAR REDDY
42 SATISH KUMAR SINGH RAUBINS KUMAR
43 V. MOHAN SABARISH. M
44 L. GOPI KRISHNA L. SAI BHUVANA CHANDRIKA
45 RAMASWAMY SREENIVASULU SRINIVASULU SAI POOJA
46 V.V. SESHAIAH SANDHYA JOTHI S.J.B
47 VENKATRAMAN SATYANARAYANA SATYANARAYANA LOKESWARI
48 RAJESH KUMAR NIGAM SHIVAM NIGAM
49 CH NAGA BHUSHANAM CH SRILAKSHMI PRIYANKA
50 K.V. PRASADA RAO K. SRIPRIYA
51 S. SRINIVASARAO SUGGALA NAGA SAI AJITH
52 SANJAY KUMAR SINHA SURAJ PRATHAP
53 S. SELVA KUMAR S. SUREKA
54 A.K.SARAVANAN (LATE) SURYA .S
55 TALAKERA CHANDRA MOULI TALAKERA LAKSHMI PHANI MAHESH
56 THAMMAVARAPU VENKATA SUBBAIAH THAMMAVARAPU SIVA SAI AKHIL
57 P. SRINIVASULU P. VAMSI PRIYA
58 VAVILLA SREENIVAS VAVILLA SIVASAI
59 VELLORE MURLIDHAR GIRIDHAR VELLORE GIRIDHAR RAGHAV
60 VEMURU BALAKRISHNA VEMURU YASWANTH
61 T. V. KUMAR PRASAD T. VENKATA BHASKARA SASTRY
62 C.V. SREEKRISHNAN C.S. VENKATESWARAN
63 VTHIAGARAJAN T. VIGNESH
64 YEDDULA VISWANATHA REDDY YEDDULA SIVASAIKIRAN REDDY