Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sreenivasa Institute of Technology And Management Studies (Autonomous), Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Date
Sept. 1, 2016
Participants Count
143
Organiser
Dr. JAGADEESAN D
# First Name Last Name
1 POOJITHA KAVURI
2 UOOHA K
3 BHANUPRIYA MD
4 SRIPRIYA M
5 CHINDUPRIYA K
6 SUDHANJALI K
7 LAKSHMIPRASANNA P
8 SANTHIPRIYA K
9 LIKHITHA M
10 VENI N
11 ANITHA K
12 BINDHU K
13 ANUSHA O
14 VINITHA PN
15 GOWTAHMI K
16 NAVYA K
17 SNEHAPRIYA K
18 RAMYASRI M
19 RITHIKA N
20 CHANDANA P
21 SIREESHA P
22 GOWSHITHA P
23 PRAGATHI KANDULA
24 SAMPATHKUMARREDDY MN
25 HARISHBABU K
26 SATISH K
27 GANESH N
28 DATTASAITEJA K
29 SAINAGASREEKAR KV
30 MOHAN K
31 GUNASEKHAR PV
32 KARTHICK N
33 SASIKUMARREDDY N
34 LOKESH N
35 UMAPATHIRAJ K
36 HEMANTH M
37 HEMANTHNAIDU P
38 LOKESHKUMAR M
39 VINEETH P
40 SAIKIRANREDDY P
41 BHARATH K
42 MANIKANTA K
43 PRASANTH K
44 ROHITH K
45 SATHISHKUMAR N
46 HARSHAVARDHAN M
47 PONVELVIGNESH M
48 SAI TEJA K
49 TEJESH M
50 SHARATHREDDY K
51 LAKSHMINARAYANA N
52 SANDHYA PAGADALA
53 DHARMA TEJA PANDRA
54 SAILJA POREDDY
55 DHANUN JAYA YADHAV POSINA
56 DEEPA R
57 HARISH R
58 KAVYA R
59 VENKATESH R
60 GAYATHRI RECHERLA
61 GANESH REDDICHERLA
62 SWATHI REDDICHERLA
63 DEEPIKA S
64 NIZAMUDDIN S
65 PAVAN KUMAR S
66 SAI CHANDANA S
67 SOUNDHARYA S
68 NAVEEN KUMAR S V
69 CHANDINI SHAIK
70 RAASHIDA SHAIK
71 CHANDU KUMAR REDDY SUBBIREDDIGARI
72 LAKSHMI SUBRAMANYAM
73 NITISH KUMAR TERALA
74 BALAJI T D
75 KEERTHANA T
76 HARI CHARAN TC
77 SHARUK ALI TIRUTHANI
78 VISHNU PRIYA TADIGOTLA
79 SINDHU T
80 HEMA PRIYA T
81 VENKATA SAI T
82 JAGADEESH VELCHURE
83 KIRAN KUMAR VUTLA
84 LIKHITHA V
85 RAMYA KRISHNA V
86 SATHYA SAGAR REDDY VR
87 SUMANTH KUMAR VANAM
88 GEETHIKA V
89 BHARATH YEDOTHI
90 PRADEEP KUMAR YEDOTHI
91 PAVAN M K
92 BHASKAR N
93 LOKESH A
94 ISWARYA A
95 JAYANTH A
96 KRISHNA KUMAR AP
97 PRAVEEN A
98 SAIVENKAT A
99 SNEHITH A
100 ALEKHYA A
101 GEETHA VANI A
102 SASIDHAR AYIREDDY
103 A SHARATHCHANDRA REDDY A
104 ABHISHEK B
105 DILLI BABU B
106 MARUTHI BH
107 LAVANYA B
108 LOKESH B
109 GAYATHRI BS
110 VAMSI KRISHNA BS
111 JAYA SANKAR B
112 SASIKALA BHUSI
113 BALACHANDRA B
114 CHANDU SREE BG
115 AVINASH RAJU CH
116 JALAJA C
117 JIHTENDRA REDDY C
118 ANJUMYNA CM
119 BASKARAN C
120 PAVAN SAI CHATNA
121 GANESH C
122 THIRUMALESH CHOWDAN
123 DHANASREE D
124 DHARANI D
125 YUVA KISHORE D
126 LOKESH D
127 CHANDRA PRAKASH G
128 GOKUL G
129 MOUNISHA G
130 PRAVEEN G
131 POORNIMA GS
132 SHARMILA G
133 THARUN BABU G
134 VENKATESH G
135 ANIL SAIKUMAR GAVVALA
136 KAVYA SRI SAI G
137 VISHNU VARDHAN G
138 GUNA PRIYA H
139 RANJANI J
140 SAI PAVAN J
141 ABINAYA JB
142 ASPARTHA SARADHI JINKA
143 MADHU JUNGAPPAGARI