Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering & Technology (Autonomous), Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Jan. 4, 2017
Participants Count
98
Organiser
Neeraja E
# First Name Last Name
1 A GNANA SUDHA
2 A HITESH VARDHAN
3 AKULA SOWJANYA LAKSHMI
4 APPIREDDYGARI RAMANJULA REDDY
5 ASEERVADAM KISHORE KUMAR
6 BANDARU ANITHA RANI
7 BOVILLA RAJASEKHAR REDDY
8 DUGGIM KIRAN KUMAR
9 ENNAMA PAVAN VENKATESH
10 GAYAM BANU PRAKASH REDDY
11 GUDUR PREM KUMAR
12 GUNDULURU LEELA KRISHNA
13 KASA SAMBASIVA NEERAJA
14 KETHINENI VAMSI KRISHNA
15 KUKKAPALLI MANOJ KUMAR
16 MAHAMMAD NOUZIYA BEGAM
17 NALLATHIMMAREDDY REDDI PRASAD REDDY
18 P BHANU PRAKASH
19 P SAI MANOJ
20 P V DURGA PRIYA
21 PUTTI REDDY SURYA
22 R RAJITH KUMAR
23 S KHADAR BASHA
24 SAGILI NAVEENKUMAR REDDY
25 SATISH KUMAR KASHYAP
26 SHAIK ABDUL RAZAK
27 SINGAM GOUTHAMGIRI GANGADHARAREDDY
28 SIVAPPA GARI RAJA SEKHAR REDDY
29 Y PAVAN KUMAR
30 DHARMEN KUMAR CHAUDHARY
31 DODDA VIJAYA SRI
32 KALIKIRIPALLE VINODH KUMAR
33 KANDUKURI CHANDRA SEKHAR
34 KOVVURU HARISH BABU
35 MEKALA KOVVURU OBULA KUMAR
36 REVILLA SASI KUMAR
37 THAMATAM SURESH KUMARREDDY
38 VELPULA LAKSHMI NARASIMHULU
39 VENKATAPATHI A
40 RAVITHEJA B
41 SAGAR B
42 BINOD THARU CHAUDHARY
43 GOMATHI C
44 NARASIMHAN C
45 CHANDRA SEKHAR GUNAPRIYA
46 CHAPPIDI THRIVENI
47 CHEEKURU BHAVANA
48 NAVEENKUMAR D N
49 DEBRAJ NATH
50 SHOBANA E P
51 EKAMBARAM G
52 SURESH G
53 GOPAVARAM RAVITEJA
54 GUMMALA BALAOBAIAH
55 PRASAD J
56 KUNDANASRI K
57 KANDALA SANDHYA
58 KASI SIVADANAM YATHIESWAR
59 KONDETI HARIKA
60 KOTA MAHESH
61 MOUNIKA L
62 MADDIKA SARITHA
63 MADDINA LALISREE
64 MANDYAM BHUPATHI
65 MOGASALA NIRMALA
66 MUCHELI BHARADWAJ
67 MUSALIKUNTA SWETHA
68 AJAY P R
69 PATHANGI GOKUL
70 PENAMALA SRAVANI
71 NAVYA PR
72 SHAIK IMRAN
73 SOLLAPURAM SOMASEKHAR
74 SOMPALLI MUNIREDDEPPA
75 SAIKISHORE T G
76 THUPAKULA UMESH
77 SINDO TJ
78 TONY FRANCIS
79 UMMADISETTI JAGADEESH
80 HEMALATHA V
81 MANOJ V
82 VANAJA V
83 VALLERI SIREESHA
84 VASANTHA HARATHI
85 VUTUKURI DIVYA
86 BANDISURI MUNEERBASHA
87 CHITTIBOYINA BABU
88 GEDAM GIRISH
89 K DAKSHINA MURTHY
90 KARAMTHOAT GIRINAIK
91 KATEPALLI GOVARDHAN
92 KORLAKUNTA VENKATESWARLU
93 MUDIUM SHARIF
94 NEELI GANESH
95 PIDUGU MADHUSEKHAR
96 RAJU YUVARAJU
97 RAMAPURAM PREMAKUMAR
98 THARUN T