Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Acharya Institute Of Technology, Acharya Institutes, Karnataka
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Feb. 1, 2017
Participants Count
141
Organiser
Deepak Sakkari
# First Name Last Name
1 RIZWAN MUSTHAFA P K
2 AADITYA DAS
3 AARON SANTANO REBELO
4 AATISH KUNAL
5 ABDUL MOIZ TALHA
6 ABHIJIT PRABHAKAR
7 ABHINAV PRANAY
8 ABHISHEK BASNYAT
9 ADARSH KUMAR
10 ADITYA DAS
11 ADRIT PAUL
12 AKASH DEBNATH
13 AMAN SANKRIT
14 AMITH G SHETTY
15 ANANTH NARAYAN BHAT
16 ANKUR A VINEKAR
17 ANSHAY SINGH
18 ASHIK K
19 ASHWITHA G BABU
20 AYUSH KUMAR JAISWAL
21 AYUSHI DAS
22 BALRAM .
23 BASANT KUMAR
24 BHAVANA T S
25 BHUVANESHWARI V
26 BINNU C
27 CHIDAMBARAM SETTY R
28 CHIRAG D K
29 DATTAKIRAN C S
30 DEBANGSHU BANERJEE
31 DEOGRATIAS D NGEREZA
32 E SANDEEP CHOUDARY
33 GOUTHAM R
34 HARSHIT SINGH PARIHAR
35 HARSHITHA P
36 HIMEL DAS
37 INDUSHREE K G
38 ISMAEL OUEDRAOGO
39 JAGMAN KAUR
40 JAISWAL AAKASH
41 K MANU SHANKAR NAIR
42 KAVYA J
43 KAVYA M K
44 KEERTHI N
45 VISHNU VARDHAN KOTLA
46 KRUTHIKA T
47 DEEKSHA L
48 NARENDRA M
49 ARJUN M
50 MANOJ R
51 MASHOOQ M A
52 MAYANK KUMAR
53 MEGHANA B P
54 MEGHANA U
55 NIDESH THAKAIR
56 NIKHIL K
57 NILESH KUMAR
58 S A NIRUP DHARSHAN
59 NISCHITA R M
60 NISHANT SINGH
61 NISHANT SINGH
62 PAVITHRA M
63 PRAJWAL P DHIWAR
64 PRAMANAND SHARMA
65 PRANTA DAM
66 PRASAD P
67 PRAVEEN KADESH BIRADAR
68 PRITHVI SENGUPTA
69 PRIYANK MATHUR
70 ABHISHEK R
71 INCHARA R
72 RAHUL KUMAR
73 RAHUL S
74 RAJ SANJAY SHAH
75 RAJAN KUMAR MANDAL
76 RAJU S V
77 RAKESH H N
78 RAMNATH .
79 RAMYA V
80 RITESH KUMAR MATTAM
81 ROHAN AGARWAL
82 ROHAN SINGH MAHUR
83 ROSHAN POUDEL
84 SACHIN M S
85 SADHANA ADAPPA MATTIKALLANNAVAR
86 SAHANA K
87 SAHIL DEBNATH
88 SAI SHARAN REDDY CHILLA
89 SAMEER KHAN
90 SANDHYA R
91 SANJANA K
92 SANJAY KUMAR R
93 SANJAY R RAWAL
94 SANJISH K C
95 SATYAM KUMAR
96 SAURABH SINHA
97 SHUBHAM SINGH
98 SRILAGNA SANYAL
99 SRISHTI JAIN
100 SUBHRA SATYAL
101 SUDHANSH SHARMA
102 SUMANTHKUMAR S
103 SUSHMITHA R
104 TANMAYI G S
105 TARIQ MUSTAFA SULEIMAN
106 TOSLIM ARIF
107 VARUN PATIL H M
108 VIDYA B S
109 VIKRAM TAK
110 VINAY D
111 VISHWAJIT KUMAR SINGH
112 VIVEK KUMAR ANAND
113 YASH BAGARIA
114 YASH DWIVEDI
115 YASHWANTH B
116 YOBIN KUMAR PUN
117 YUKTI BASNET
118 ABHISHEK C
119 ARPITHA M NAIK
120 BHAGYASHRI PARASHURAM MOHITE
121 DARSHAN B S
122 GUNASHEELA H K
123 J S RAVITHEJESWARA RAJU
124 LAVANYA C P
125 LAVANYA P
126 MAHANANDA .
127 MALI PRIYANKA NAMDEO
128 MD VALIUDDIN
129 MEGHA T K
130 NANDA KUMAR G
131 NINGAPPA DIVATAR
132 RAMYA U
133 RENISH P R
134 RESHMA MURTUJASAB KUSTAGI
135 S G SHASHIKANTH
136 SHRIHARSHA K A
137 SRINATHA M D
138 SUNEETHA G
139 VACHANASHREE B S
140 VINODRAJ K J
141 YESHVITHA S