Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Galgotia's College of Engineering& Technology, Uttar Pradesh
Foss
Advanced Cpp
Date
Aug. 1, 2016
Participants Count
135
Organiser
PULKIT SINGH
# First Name Last Name
1 EKTA SINGH
2 RADHA RAJPOOT`
3 EKTA CHAUDHARY
4 TARIKA NIGAM
5 VIDUSHI HORA
6 PRIYANKA KANOUJIYA
7 MONA KUSHWAH
8 SHWETA OJHA
9 SEJAL SRIVASTAVA
10 NISHA VERMA
11 APARNA PARMAR
12 SRANCHITA SONKAR
13 POOJA SINGH
14 ARTI GUPTA
15 SHADAB KHAN
16 JATIN KHATRI
17 ABHISHEK AGGARWAL
18 YAMAN SINGH
19 MD. KALIMULLAH
20 VIKAS YADAV
21 DEEPAK YADAV
22 MANJIT KUMAR
23 ASHWANI KUMAR
24 AWANISH SINGH
25 VAISHNAVI RAMAN
26 AMIT KUMAR
27 NAVAL SHARMA
28 MOHIT OMAR
29 AMAN KUMAR
30 SAURABH TIWARI
31 PRATIK CHAUDHARY
32 GAURAV SINGH
33 PUSHPANK GAURAV
34 ABHINAV SINGH
35 VIPUL UPADHYAY
36 SHIVA PORWAL
37 SAJID MUSTAQUEEM
38 ROHIT RAJPUT
39 SHRIKANT SHARMA
40 HEMANT TIWARI
41 PRANJAL GUPTA
42 ASHUTOSH CHOUDHARY
43 UTKARSH CHAUHAN
44 AMAN KUMAR
45 ATUL MISHRA
46 NISHANT SINGH
47 SHIVAM RAJPOOT
48 ANURAG KAUSHAL
49 AMIT KUMAR
50 RAJAT KUMAR
51 AKANSH JALOTA
52 SACHIN PUNDIR
53 DANISH ANSARI
54 AKASH VERMA
55 ADARSH MAURYA
56 NADEEM KHAN
57 ANKIT ANAND
58 ROHAN PALIWAL
59 SAURABH PANDEY
60 TEJAS CHHOTANI
61 TARUN PANDEY
62 VINIT PATEL
63 MANOJ VERMA
64 RAKESH SINGH
65 ROHIT MISHRA
66 MOHAMMAD OWAIS
67 SANDEEP KUMAR
68 ABHISHEK SINGH
69 HIMANSHU SIKARWAR
70 ASHISH PAL
71 ANURAG KUMAR
72 AQUIB RAZA
73 AVIL MAURYA
74 ANURAG SRIVASTAVA
75 ANKUR BHATI
76 SHUBHAM BEHL
77 SHUBHAM SOLANKI
78 AMAN SINGHAL
79 RISHABH JUREL
80 ANIRUDH SETHI
81 PRAYANJAN SINGH
82 SAMARTH GUPTA
83 ANKIT TIWARI
84 MOHAMMAD KAMRAN
85 ANKIT RAJ
86 VINEET MISHRA
87 RAJAT BHATIA
88 SUSHANT PATEL
89 ANCHIT KUMAR
90 SHARAD GAHLAUT
91 MOHAMMAD FARAZUDDIN
92 RAHUL SARASWAT
93 RUMAN SAGHIR
94 ATULYA SHARMA
95 SARTHAK BACHHETI
96 VIPUL CHAUDHARY
97 TANVEER ALAM
98 ROHIT PANDEY
99 DHARMENDRA NAYAK
100 AVINASH PRAJAPATI
101 ROHIT CHATURVEDI
102 SAURABH VISHWAKARMA
103 SHIKHAR SINGH
104 PUNEET SINGH
105 GAURAV GUPTA
106 RAHUL YADAV
107 ANIL KUMAR
108 GAUTAM SRIVASTAVA
109 KARAN GOYAL
110 KESHAV KUMAR
111 DANISH SHAMIM
112 MD. IMAM
113 MD JIRJIS
114 SHASHI GUPTA
115 SHOBHIT KRISHNA
116 KULDEEP KESARWANI
117 MERAJ AHMAD
118 ANURAG YADAV
119 AKSHAY YADAV
120 HARSHIT PANDEY
121 SHWET YADAV
122 RAJMANI YADAV
123 ROHAN JOHARI
124 RAJAT YADAV
125 MR RAM
126 ARPIT YADAV
127 MS NIDHI
128 MR UDAYBHAN
129 MR NIKHIL
130 MS VAISHALI
131 MS BARKHA
132 MR AAKASH
133 ALOK KUMAR
134 MR ADITYA
135 TEJENDRA GURJAR