Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Raghu Institute of Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Scilab
Date
Jan. 2, 2017
Participants Count
112
Organiser
Loknath Moogi
# First Name Last Name
1 SAI PRASANNA KUMAR SEERAPU
2 NARASIMHA MURTHY KANNEPALLI
3 MOUNIKA TUTHIKA
4 VENKATESH KOCHERLAKOTA
5 MAHESH MUKHI
6 SAGAR GANESH REDDY
7 SHYAM SUMANTH NARAPINNI
8 RAJESH AVALA
9 HARIKA DUVVI
10 SUNIL KUMAR GOLIVI
11 VENKATA SIVA PRASAD LAVUDI
12 KOMALA BOTTA
13 VINAYA PUSAPATI
14 CHANAKYA KANTIMANTI
15 AVINASH NADIMPILLI
16 SRI HARSHITHA CHELLAPILLA
17 RAMYA SREE SATYAVARAPU
18 VENKATA NAGA SAI TEJASWINI VINNAKOTA
19 GANESH BELLANA
20 OJASWITHA SUNANDHINI JOGA
21 TIRUPATHI RAO MALAPALLI
22 PAVAN VARMA CHILUVURI
23 JYOTHI PUREDLA
24 VENKAT LAXMI SAILAJA GORLE
25 REDDY MOHAN KALYANI DHARMI
26 KUMAR SWAMY ALLA
27 RAJESH BASVA
28 PRIYANKA SANKURATHRI
29 THANUJA MORCHI
30 SITARAM PAVAN KUMAR SAHINI
31 VENKATA PADMAVATHI BOBBILI
32 VENKATA SRUTHI RAMATHOTA
33 RAJESH KUMAR ADHIKARI
34 GOWTHAMI BILAPUDI
35 HARSHITA MEHERA VANDRANGI
36 SAI PRANEETH ALLAM
37 HEMANTH CHUKKA
38 ARAVIND VUTA
39 RAVI TEJA JAMI
40 ANIL MAHANTHI
41 ARAVIND BHARGAV ROUTU
42 ROHITH GULLIPALLI
43 MANIKANTA GUDLA
44 LAKSHMI CHETANA PALLANTLA
45 VELANGANI SATYA SANDEEP GOKEDA
46 ASWINI DOMMETI
47 BHARGAVARMA CHINTALAPATI
48 JASWANTH PILLA
49 KOMALA AAKULA
50 JAIDEEP BHAGWAN MEDURI
51 SAKETH BHARADWAJ POOLLA
52 YASHWANTH YELLANKI
53 MADHURI REDDI
54 BHAGAVAN MUDDADA
55 DIVYA PRATYUSHA REDDY
56 ANUSHA PUPPALA
57 ARUNA MAMIDI
58 TARUN KOLA
59 SAI KRISHNA BADIREDDY
60 REVANTH KARRI
61 V M S N MURTHY BOODAPATI
62 VARUN MAHARISHI A
63 SHIVA LALAM
64 SURYANARAYAN MURTHY MANAM
65 VINAY SARMA NAREDLA
66 GURUCHARAN KORADA
67 SAI DURGA KALIDINDI
68 MANOJ KUMAR GELLA
69 BOTHU PREM KUMAR APPURU
70 SAI KIRAN RALLY
71 MOUNISH KUMAR KALLA
72 VENKATA NEERAJ KOSIREDDY
73 TARUN GUNISETTY
74 DINESH CHOWDARY MUTYALA
75 ADITHYA GUNNAM
76 SAI SANDEEP DUNGI
77 KARTHIK PENTA
78 K V V S A DORABABU KUNDRAPU
79 HAVISHA PENTAKOTA
80 KUMARI KILLADA
81 JANARDHAN PADALA
82 RAMA KRISHNA POLA
83 SRAVANI PUDI
84 USHA RANI ROUTHU
85 HIMABINDHU SEERAPU
86 S K SARMA MULLA
87 RAJESH ADAPUREDDI
88 YOGENDRA ALLADA
89 KEERTHISIMHA REDDY BHUMA
90 RAMU GARIKINI
91 DILIP KUMAR GOVADA
92 RAJU KAMPA
93 KEERTHI CHIPPALA
94 AKHIL MARADANA
95 VENKATESWARA RAO NAMBALA
96 LAKSHMI NARAYANA BINGI
97 SAI GYANA
98 SIDDESWARI D
99 SHIVA SHANKAR P
100 MOHAN NAGENDRA NAIDU B
101 KONDA SASIKALA V
102 MURALIDHAR N
103 SOWMYA M
104 V.G.SAGAR P
105 SAI SEKHAR K
106 S.MANIKANTA R
107 RAMYA MATHA
108 RAVI TEJA KOTANANA
109 SAI POUSARLA
110 SURYA TEJA K
111 PRASANTH P
112 KARTHIK POTNURU