Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Gramothan Resource Centre, Chaibasa District, Karanjo, Jharkhand
Foss
Tux Typing
Date
Jan. 2, 2017
Participants Count
70
Organiser
GRAMOTTHAN RESOURCE CENTER
# First Name Last Name
1 NITISH KUMAR RAKSHIT S/O SUBODH RAKSHIT
2 CHANDAN MANDAL S/O KAMAL MANDAL
3 VIJAY KUMAR MANDAL S/O ASHOK KUMAR MANDAL
4 UMA SHANKAR MANDAL S/O DILIP KUMAR MANDAL
5 SUMANT PRAJAPATI S/O JAGDISH PRAJAPATI
6 DINESH PRADHAN S/O YUDHISHTHIR PRADHAN
7 ASHISH KUMAR MANDAL S/O BHARAT MANDAL
8 PRADEEP BODRA S/O JENA BODRA
9 JAYSINGH CHAMPIYA S/O SONARAM CHAMPIYA
10 BUDHRAM GAGRAI S/O THAKUR GAGRAI
11 AMRESH KUMAR MAHTO S/O SURENDAR KUMAR MAHTO
12 AMAN MANDAL S/O RAMKRISHNA MANDAL
13 AMRESH BARIK S/O SONU BARIK
14 DILIP KERAI S/O LT. PALTAN KERAI
15 HEMANT MUDI S/O RUDRA MUDI
16 ANITA KUMAR LOHAR D/O BORJO LOHAR
17 SANGITA LOHAR D/O BORJO LOHAR
18 RANJANI NAYAK D/O TARNI NAYAK
19 VIDIYA SAHU D/O RUSHI SAHU
20 RINU NAYAK D/O LT. LOGEN NAYAK
21 LIPIKA MANDAL D/O LT. AGASATI MANDL
22 SHAKUNTALA NAYAK D/O PAHALVAN NAYAK
23 SUNIL KUMAR MAHTO S/O SUBHASH CHANDRA MAHTO
24 SOMNATH SARDAR S/O MANGAL SINGH SARDAR
25 DOMAN PRASAD MAHTO S/O PURNACHANDRA MAHTO
26 RAMSINGH BODRA S/O-DUBU BODRA
27 ROSHAN BODRA S/O-SAKARI BODRA
28 SAMIYA BODRA S/O-GOMA BODRA
29 SHABAZ AHMAD S/O-MASHLEUDIN AHMAD
30 AMIT KALINDI S/O-SUBODH KALINDI
31 MUBARAK HUSSAIN S/O-NURUL HODA KHAN
32 ARVIND KUMAR MANDAL S/O-PARMESHWAR MANDAL
33 PITNU KALINDI S/O-VINOD KALINDI
34 DEVASHISH RAKSHIT S/O-DHANANJAY RAKSHIT
35 KARAN TIWARI S/O-ANIL TIWARI
36 SURENDRA BANRA S/O-RACHU BANRA
37 SANDEEP KALUNDIA S/O-MACHHUWA KALUDIA
38 PRAKASH MAHTO S/O-GIRISH MAHTO
39 RAMRAI SURIN S/O-DIBRU SURIN
40 MAKA SURIN S/O-BHARTA SURIN
41 BUDHAN SIJUI S/O-KANU SIJUI
42 JOSEPH BODRA S/O-HARIRAM BODRA
43 ISHAK MELGANDI S/O- RANDO MELGANDI
44 BAGUN BANKIRA S/O-RUPSINGH BANKIRA
45 MADHUSUDAN GAGRAI S/O-SOMA GAGRAI
46 LAKHAN KERAI S/O-MANGAL SINGH KERAI
47 RAMSINGH GAGRAI S/O-RANDO GAGRAI
48 RAMRAI HASDA S/O-GANESH HASDA
49 GHANSHYAM KERAI S/O-SURENDRA KERAI
50 BAGUN KERAI S/O-GONDO KERAI
51 RAMESH BODRA S/O-MOTAY BODRA
52 MANGAL SINGH BODRA S/O-KANDE BODRA
53 SANATAN DONGO S/O-MACHHUWA DONGO
54 NIRANJAN DIGGI S/O-ARJUN DIGGI
55 SURAJ TOPPO S/O-RAMLAL TOPPO
56 PUSPLATA PRADHAN S/O-BHUBNESHWAR PRADHAN
57 RENUKA PRADHAN S/O-BHUBNESHWAR PRADHAN
58 JYOTSNA PRADHAN S/O-BAMDEV PRADHAN
59 VIJAY PRATAP MAHTO S/O-PRABHAKAR MAHTO
60 BIKASH TOPPO S/O-ARJUN TOPPO
61 KRISHNA KACHHAP S/O-KODE KACHHAP
62 KAILASHNATH SAHU S/O-AJIT KUMAR SAHU
63 RANJAN KUMAR S/O-ARVIND SHARMA
64 RAMESH KUMAR S/O-RAMPUKAR SHARMA
65 KRISHNA KUMAR MAHTO S/O-SANTOSH KUMAR MAHATO
66 MANISH KUMAR MAHATO S/O-SANTOSH KUMAR MAHATO
67 GOUTAM RAKSHIT S/O-SUBODH RAKSHIT
68 ANJANI KUMAR S/O-ARJUN SINGH
69 SANTOSH KUMAR MAHTO S/O- AMIN MAHTO
70 ROHIT KUMAR MAHTO S/O- BALRAM MAHTO