Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Potti Sriramulu Chalavadi Mallikarjuna Rao College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Date
Jan. 2, 2017
Participants Count
103
Organiser
B SRIKANTH REDDY
# First Name Last Name
1 AALAKUNTA VENKATA DURGA
2 ALAPATY VAMSI
3 AMARLAPUDI RINIE PRATHYUSHA
4 ANGULURI SAI AKHIL
5 ANNA DEEPTHI
6 APPIDI SAI KUMAR REDDY
7 ATUKURI V M PRAVALLIKA
8 AVUTI PREM KRISHNA
9 BAMMIDI SRI HARSHA
10 BELLAMKONDA SUSMITHA
11 BHASKARUNI MOUNICA LAKSHMI
12 BHAVIRISETTY VASAVI PRIYA
13 BOJANAPALLI NIHARIKA KRISHNA SAI
14 CAVUTURI ANUSHA
15 CHAKKA NUTHAN KUMAR
16 CHALAMALASETTY SAHAJA DEVI
17 GOPICHAND CHANDANA
18 CHITIRALA RANGA HANISHA
19 CHITTURI BHAVANI
20 CHOPPARAPU PRIYANKA
21 DAMMALA KAVYA PRAPULLA
22 DASAROJU NEELIMA
23 DONTALA DIVIJA KUMARI
24 DORADLA TEJASRI
25 GAJULA BHAGYA LAKSHMI
26 GARUGU JAYA DURGA MANASA
27 GATTA SRAVYA
28 GATTI SAI MOUNIKA
29 GOLI SWAPNA
30 GUMMADI GOPINADH
31 GUMPENA LIKHITHA SAI
32 JAKKA MOUNIKA
33 JAMPA VENKATA RAMANA BABU
34 KADAVALA S LALITHA
35 KANIGALAPULA SOWJANYA
36 KATTAMURI KALYANI
37 KEDARISETTY N S V DURGA MUTYA SUPRAJA
38 KONJGETY VNS SURYA RAGHAVENDRA GUPTA
39 KORAVI PURNA SRIVALLI
40 KORRAPOLU KALPANA
41 KOSURI DHARANI
42 KOTA SRAVYA SADHANA
43 KOTHA RENUKA SRIHARI CHANDANA
44 MADHAVARAPU JAHNAVI
45 MADISETTY VENKATA DURGA SPANDANA
46 MANCHIRAJU SRI VIDHYA
47 MEDA SUNAYANA
48 MEKALA VIJAYA NIRMALA
49 ANKEM RAM MOHAN
50 KANDUKURI SRAVYA
51 KOYYANA LAKSHMI PRAVEENA
52 MAJETY P.N.S.D. POORVAJA
53 MANDA SUBHASH CHANDRA
54 MOHAMMAD BUSHRA
55 MOHAMMAD NAWAZ HUSSAIN
56 MULAGALETI DURAGA KRISHNA KOUSHIK
57 MUNAGALA PREM SHANKAR
58 TADIKAMALLA N V D C BIDISHA
59 SANKA NAGA SAKALA ISHWARYA
60 NALLANUKALA JHANSIRANI
61 NEELI TANUJA SRI
62 NEELI TEJA SRI
63 NELA FEDRIC LAWRENCE
64 NIDUMUKKALA RADHA NAGA SAI MANASA
65 NIMMALA BHAVYA
66 OLETI SRAVANI
67 PABBATHI SURYA VENKATA DURGA VARA PRASAD
68 PADARTHI VENKATA DURGA LAKSHMI ANUSHA
69 PADMASOLALA AKHILA
70 POLLAPOTHU SRI SAI SURYA TEJA
71 PATTIPATI PRASHANTH
72 PEDDIREDDY KALYAN
73 PENDELA VENKATA RAAMA VASAVI
74 PINGALI VENKATA PHANI RAJASEKHAR
75 PONNURU SRAVANI
76 PORAPU VANKATA ARUN PRADEEP
77 PULIPATI DEVI SRI LAKSHMI PRAVALLIKA
78 RACHAKONDA TEJASWI
79 RAVURI VENKATA SATYA KARUNA ALEKHYA
80 SADLA DIVYA
81 SAMUDRALA ALEKHYA
82 SHAIK AYESHA BEGAM
83 SURABATHULA PRUDHVI
84 SYED ABDUL KHADIR JELANI
85 SYED ABUBAKER SIDDIQ
86 TADIKONDA NIHARIKA
87 TAMMINA BHAVAN KUMAR
88 TEEGALA LIKHITHA
89 TIRUGUDU LAKSHMAN KUMAR
90 TONDEPU JAGADISH GUPTA
91 UPPATI SANTHA KUMARI
92 VANKA MOWNIKA
93 VEMIREDDY VINAYA CHAITANYA
94 VINNAKOTA VINEELA
95 VUTTI MANASA
96 YEJJU HEMA
97 YEPURI SOWJANYA
98 PASUPULETI SURESH
99 PATHAN ABDUL MAZITH KHAN
100 BAYANA RAVALIKA
101 BRAVARA YASASWINI SOWMYA
102 GALLA SHIVASAI
103 SAI PRASAD