Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Emeralds degree college, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Advance C
Date
Jan. 2, 2017
Participants Count
145
Organiser
Gandikota Narasimhulu
# First Name Last Name
1 PERAM SUJANA
2 THITHULURI VINITHA
3 CHADALAVADA PRATHYUSHA
4 KEERKATTU DIVYA
5 RAMPAM NEERAJA
6 PADDAPALLAM LAKSHMI PRIYA
7 PERUMBEDU MUNIRAMAIAH GAYATHRI
8 KURUGANTI JAGADEESWARI
9 AMMUNURU HEMALATHA
10 THANDAVARAYA JANARTHANAN LAKSHMI PRIYA
11 VANKIPURAM HARIKA
12 PATTABIRAM SARANYA
13 GUJJALAPATTI MOUNIKA
14 KODANDAYYAGARI DEEPIKA
15 BELLAMKONDA AKHILMOUNIKA
16 MULLAPUDI REKHA
17 SHAIK SALMA
18 AVULA VEDASREE
19 MADAMSETTY SRAVANTHI
20 VAMANABOYINA ANUSHA
21 MEDI BHAGYALAKSHMI
22 SOLINIKI GUNASUNDHARI
23 POLI PRASANTHI
24 SHAIK SHARMILA
25 GENJI CHIRUDIVYA
26 VARADA CHANDRA SEKHAR KOMALA PRIYA
27 DANDAPAANI POOJITHA
28 NANDI LAVANYA
29 AALAMGADU KAVITHA
30 SHAIK SHAHEENA
31 KALAVAKUNTA JYOTHI
32 PENUMURU RAVALI
33 MURUGESAM RADHIKA
34 JANGAM MADHAVI
35 BUDDIDHAVAKAM NAGA ALEKYA
36 SREE RAM DAS MITRAVINDA
37 ELLI PAVITHRA
38 KARLA SOUMYA
39 CHINGAM MUNI REDDY DIVYA
40 PANTRA SRAVANI
41 KAVETI KAVYA
42 ALLAPAKAM JESHMA
43 SANUMOORI YAMINI
44 THALLUR YAMINI
45 SATHYA BHARGAVI
46 KADATI KAVYA
47 KATHIRIPALLI THEJA
48 ALWAR SOWJANYA
49 VENKATARAMAPPA PAVITHRA
50 ARAI AMRUTHA
51 GORREPAATI MOUNIKA
52 NAGINENI PAVANI
53 S ARCHANA
54 PEDDAMANGARI HIMABINDU
55 SHAIK SHABANA
56 GULURU SUSMITHA
57 CHINTHAKAYALA LAVANYA
58 SAMUDHRALA SRAVANI
59 BAZAR THANUJA
60 JALLI PAVITHRA
61 CHENGI LALITHA
62 BALAREDDY INDU
63 MUTTAMCHETTY PUSHPA
64 PANKJAM DURGA
65 BHUPATHI NAVYASREE
66 ADHIMOOLAM SAIPRIYA
67 UDAYAGIRI DIVYASREE
68 SUNKARA RAJENDRA VAMSI KRISHNA
69 AKKALA MUNICHANDRUDU
70 KOPPERLA DEEPU
71 GUTHA VAMSI KRISHNA
72 RUPARAM KISHORE
73 PUSARAM SURESH
74 N SUDEER
75 CHIRATAPALLI SAI MOHAN REDDY
76 G THULASIRANGANADH
77 REKUPALLE KIRAN KUMAR
78 SAHANI BALAJI
79 J SHAILENDRA
80 SUBRAMANYAM GANESH KUMAR
81 MUNDLAPUDI HARI KRISHNA
82 ADALAM NAVEEN KUMAR
83 PALAKURU YOGESH
84 DAIVASIKHAMANI JAYA SURYA TEJA
85 DUDEKULA SAI SANDEEP
86 DAMALCHERUVU SAI TEJA
87 PETA VAMSI KRISHNA
88 GODDINDLA CHANDRASEKHARRAJU
89 THOTI MALLISWAR RAO
90 VADDIPALLI DINESH
91 E RAJESH
92 A MAHESH
93 P HIMA KIRAN
94 M KUMAR
95 BODIGUTTA VAMSI KRISHNA
96 CHILLAKURU HAREESH
97 KALISETTY KUMAR SAI
98 CHIGURUWADA DHEERAJ
99 SHAIK BASHEER
100 K JASWANTH REDDY
101 C GNANENDRA KUMAR
102 VENUTHURLA ASHOK KUMAR REDDY
103 AMMIREDDY UDAY KUMAR REDDY
104 ANAPALA SAI VENKATA GURU PRASAD
105 KAVETI VENKATESH
106 KOTLONI SREENATHA REDDY
107 MOODE SIVA PRASAD NAIK
108 SAKUMARI OMKAR
109 VANIPENTA PRASAD
110 AUTHOOR SIVANANDHAN
111 AMARAMBEDU TEJASWI
112 TAMANAGARU SATHISH
113 KONDETI CHENGAL RAYUDU
114 POSA RAMCHARANTEJA
115 PUNUGU SAI KIRAN
116 NALLABOTHULA HEMANTH KUMAR
117 CHINTHAPARTHI REDDY PRASAD
118 K S GUNASEKHAR YADAV
119 VAKKALAKULA CHAKRAVARTHY
120 A NITHIN KUMAR
121 P SUNIL KUMAR
122 N NIROSHA
123 M THEJA SAHITHI
124 SIRIPIREDDY HARISH
125 SAMBA NARAHARI KUMAR
126 SALAPAKSHI SUBRAMANYAM
127 KASI REDDY NARESH KUMAR REDDY
128 BELUPALLI YASWANTH KUMAR
129 RAMANJERI BHAVANA
130 KRISHNAYA RAMYA
131 SHANUMGAM SONIA
132 SOMPALLI BHUMIKA
133 DERAMGULA YAMINI
134 SUNKARA SWARNALATHA
135 GOLLA REDDAMMA
136 POCHINAPALLI VIJAYA LAKSHMI
137 NALLANGADU YOGA NANDINI
138 PONAMA REDDY GEETHA
139 PASUPULETI ANUSHA
140 MANDADI POOJA
141 P BALASUBRAMANYAM
142 VALASAPALLI SURENDRA BABU
143 CHALAMPALEM DILLIBABU
144 MANAVASI GURU PRASAD
145 GODUGUCHINTA NAVEEN