Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Telangana
Foss
Linux
Date
Jan. 2, 2017
Participants Count
107
Organiser
Prasanna Kompalli
# First Name Last Name
1 KRISHNA KAUTILYA AVUDHANULA
2 NIHARIKA BALGURI
3 SHARATH KUMAR BANDARU
4 RAJITHA BANOTH
5 VAMSHI GOUD BATTINI
6 JALA SAI SREEJA BOGGARAPU
7 RAVALI BOTTA
8 SAI SUSRUTH REDDY CHANDUPATLA
9 SASHANK CHENNAM
10 PRANEETH REDDY CHINTAKINDI
11 PREMVEER DEVINENI
12 VINEETHA ENJ
13 SATHISH ENUKONDA
14 AVANI GADDAM
15 GAJENDER SINGH RATHOR
16 SANNIDHI GALI
17 SRI SAI DURGA MANOGNA GANGULURI
18 VENKATA RATNA KIREETI GHANTA
19 MANOJ KUMAR GURRAM
20 SRI HARSHA KACHARLA
21 SINDHUJA REDDY KADUKUNTLA
22 VENKATA RAJU KANUMURI
23 VIJAY KUMAR RAJU KANUMURI
24 SAHITHA KATRAGADDA
25 SRI VARDHAN KANDIKE
26 GNANESHWARI KODIDHALA
27 GAUTAM KOILKONDA
28 SRI VENKATESH KONDAVEETI
29 LAXMI KUNA
30 HANSIKA RATNA KUMARI KURUMADDALA
31 SANJANA MADARI
32 VINEESHA MACHA
33 AMULYA MATTA
34 SAMDANI MOHAMMED GULAM
35 SURYA TEJA MOPURU
36 VENKATA LAKSHMI DEEPIKA MUDIGONDA
37 N VENKAT RAMANA REDDY
38 AMUKTHA MALYADA NADIPELLI
39 JYOTHI PATHLAVATH
40 SHRAVYA PATCHIPULUSU
41 SRISAILAM PATHEPURAM
42 BHARATH CHANDRA PERIWALA
43 SAI PRIYA POKA
44 HRUTHIK SANDHUGARI
45 SREEJA SRIRAM
46 LAKSHMI PRIYA SURLA
47 VEDANT AGARWAL
48 TEJASVI VEERAPANENI
49 SATYANARAYANA PRASAD VEMURI
50 ALEKYA VURADI
51 LAKSHMI NIKITHA YALAMANCHILI
52 MANISHA YELAVARTHY
53 SAI VENKATA SITA RAM CHOWDARY ADAPA
54 MOUNIKA ALLA
55 AYESHA JUVERIYA
56 RAMBABU AZMEERA
57 SREEJA BOGA
58 KISHORE CHINDAM
59 DRAVID RAHUL CHITHALURI
60 SRI SAI SRUTHI CHITIKALA
61 PRANAY REDDY CHUNDI
62 SRIKANTH DHARAVATH
63 AKHIL DODDA
64 SAINATH REDDY GAJULLAPALLY
65 NANDAN DATTA GORLAMARI
66 NIKHIL RAO JUVVADI
67 SATWIK KARROLLA
68 HIMAJA KATTUBADI
69 NIKHIL KODALI
70 SANJANA KONERU
71 PREMCHAND KOTAKONDA
72 RITHIKA MAMIDI
73 DADA KHALANDAR MANDI
74 UDAYASREE MARIGANTI
75 ASIF ALI MD
76 PRAVALIKA MILK
77 MANISH REDDY MONAJIGARI
78 SUBRAMANYAM MUDDAM
79 AFREEN SULTHANA MULLA
80 KALYAN NAGAVARAM
81 RAHUL REDDY NAGULAPALLI
82 SWAROOPA RANI NARAMALLA
83 PRAVEEN KUMAR NASANI
84 VINITHA NEELI
85 CHEHNITHA PADYALA
86 SAI TEJA PALADUGU
87 NARENDRA PALLIKONDA
88 SAI NIKHIL PARUCHURI
89 AKHIL PATURI
90 PRIYANKA PONNAGANTI
91 RAKSHITHA POTLAPALLY
92 SRI SAI HARSHINI PUTHUMBAKA
93 SUNIL PUTTA
94 R V R SAI
95 BHAVANI SHANKAR SAMANTHAPUDI
96 SURYA TEJ RAO SAYANI
97 ABHISHEK SINGURI
98 SURYA ASHWINIKUMAR DEO
99 ABHISHEK SINGH THAKUR
100 SAI SRIVATHSAV TIPIRNENI
101 HARIKA VADREVU
102 RUSHIT VALLURUPALLI
103 SHARANYA VANNAM
104 NAVYATEJA YARABOTHULA
105 RAJA AKSHAY DEEP YEDIDI
106 YAMINIKANTH SHERI
107 SANGHAVI BINGI