Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Stanley College of Engineering and Technology for Women, Hyderabad, Telangana
Foss
Java
Date
Jan. 2, 2017
Participants Count
113
Organiser
SRINIVASU BADUGU
# First Name Last Name
1 B VIVEKASRIYADAV
2 SANIYA HAKEEMNEHA
3 AENNAM NAVYA
4 NAIDI GOUTHAMI
5 TIMMYSETTY RANGAIAHSRAVIKA
6 VADDE RANI
7 CHERUKURI SUSRUTHI
8 GUDUPALLY PRIYANKA
9 GANDHAM DEEPIKAREDDY
10 METLA LAKSHMIPRASANNA
11 SEELAM KAVYASRI
12 KURMA SAHITHI
13 PONDURU SRUJANA
14 PASME RENUKA
15 MUCHARLA KAVITHA
16 DADIGE RANI
17 PANDUGA PRASANNA
18 GUJJARI SAHITHI
19 R MANASA
20 POLICE PATLOLLASHRUTHI
21 MARRIPELLI SOUMYA
22 LINGALA SHALINI
23 RUBINA NISHAT
24 ANAPARTHI ANGELSANGEETH
25 ZAINAB MOHAMMEDIMAMGHORI
26 MANDA RAJANI
27 B KARISHMA
28 M POOJA
29 KURADAPU NEELIMA
30 ERPULA SRIKANYAPAVANI
31 C SOWMYA
32 ANAM FATIMA
33 Y. PRIYANKA
34 M. AKHILAREDDY
35 K. RANJITHABHAT
36 Y. LAKSHMIVAISHNAVI
37 K. HEMANTI
38 K. BHAVANI
39 S. AISHWARYA
40 K. PRATHIBHA
41 G. MAMATHA
42 ACHANTA AJITHA
43 SALIGAMA POOJA
44 RAIPATRIWAR RATHIKA
45 VELIVELA RAMYASHREE
46 R. SAIPOOJITHA
47 YASHNA CHOWDARY
48 PENTA PREETHIMUTHULURI
49 VALLURI AKHILA
50 PITTALA SAMATHA
51 BODA BHAVITHAKUMARI
52 K. VIDUSHEEKUMARI
53 AISHA AFREENKHAN
54 GAJENDRULA SIRISHA
55 NAKOD NIHARIKA
56 K SAIANUPRIYA
57 ARTHAM SHRUTHI
58 MOLLETI NAVYA
59 KALVALA KALYANI
60 SAMA SAHITHIREDDY
61 VINJAM SUSHMA
62 GURRAM SRISAIDHIVIJA
63 CHINTALAPATI VENKATAKRISHNARASAGNYA
64 M BABYSHALINI
65 RANGA RASAGNYA
66 CHANDRADANA SWETHA
67 REPANA NAGALAKSHMI
68 GADDE SOWJANYA
69 T SRINANDINI
70 NAGA MEGHANA
71 B SAIHARINI
72 VASALA LIKHITHA
73 SANGOJU SHASHIKA
74 NIDA GHAZI
75 AFREEN SULTANA
76 KALANGI MOUNIKA
77 BOOPANAPADU YAMUNA
78 P NAVYAJYOTHI
79 MANDALA SWARNALATHA
80 K. SUSHMA
81 BINE PRIYANKA
82 VELAGA CHANDANA
83 AMMAPURAM SUMASRI
84 KONDA ALEKHYAREDDY
85 B. DIVYAREDDY
86 S. SEJASHREE
87 KHADEEJA KAUSAR
88 Y. RAJASREE
89 AKKARAM SONUPRIYA
90 SALWA SAHERJAWEED
91 MEKALA AKSHARA
92 JAKKULA PRAVEENA
93 KOLUVULA PRATHYUSHA
94 GAJJELLI MOUNIKA
95 THUMMALA PRANITHA
96 DOTI SUREKHA
97 T ASHWINI
98 AKULA MONIKA
99 PULLEMGARI SARITHA
100 P. SRUJANA
101 RAMCHETTY NEHA
102 M. SRILEKHA
103 AMEENA BEGUM
104 R.V. TEJASVI
105 GUNALI KASHYAP.
106 ADEPU SRILEKHA
107 MOUNIKA SHOGONDA
108 CHILAGANI MOUNIKA
109 SALEEMA HUMERA
110 BOLLEDDU SAHITHI
111 MAYABRAHMA JOSHNA
112 MS AMREEN
113 PATLOLLA SOUNDARYA