Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
G. Pullaiah College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
PHP and MySQL
Date
Jan. 2, 2017
Participants Count
120
Organiser
Rachamadugu SANDEEP KUMAR
# First Name Last Name
1 AKSHITHA CHUTKE
2 GHORI AAQIL
3 ABDUL AZEEZ KHAN
4 SHAIK ABDUL MUQEET
5 SUNNI AFROZ HUSSAIN
6 AMRUTHA VALLI
7 ANITHA THURPUNATI
8 GANDLA ANUSHA
9 ARCHANA NEERUKATTU
10 SHAIK ARSHAD
11 MUEED ATIF
12 BHARATH KUMAR
13 CHANDRA MANVI
14 BARA CHANDRAKALA
15 K CHANDRAKALA
16 BOLLISETTY DEEPIKA
17 VADDE DEEPIKA
18 DHARANI REDDY
19 KOLE DIVAKAR
20 DHANIREDDY DIVYA SAI JAHNAVI
21 MAVIYA FARNAZ
22 GAYATHRI NUKALA
23 GEETHANJALI CHINTAGUNTI
24 GIRIDHAR BABU
25 GURU PRASAD
26 SHANTHI PUNUGUPATI
27 ELLURU HARICHANDANA
28 HARIKA REDDY
29 HARITHA BAKHIREDDYGARI
30 HARSHITHA CHILKURI
31 AKSHI PANDU
32 HEMANTH KUMAR
33 HIMA BINDU
34 HRUSHIKESH YADAV
35 IKRAM BAIG
36 JAWAAD HUSSAIN
37 JEEVANI RAMIREDDY
38 JYOTHSNA UNNAM
39 KARUNI SREE
40 CHINNABBI KEERTHANA
41 SAMIYA KHAN
42 KUMARASWAMY MOOLA
43 LAKSHMI BHAVANI
44 LAKSHMI PRASANNA
45 SHAIK LATHEEF
46 LIKHITHAA SAJJANAGANDLA
47 MOGILIPALLI MAHESWARI
48 JUTUR MANASA
49 JANAPATY MANASALAKSHMI
50 MANI RAJU
51 MANOGNA KAVETY
52 MANOGNA CHOWDARY
53 MANVITA REDDY
54 SABA MARIA
55 MINHAAZ ALI
56 MEENA KUMARI
57 MOHAMMEDFAHAD NALBUND
58 DEGA MOUNICA
59 DHEERAJ POLIMERA
60 SANDU PRIYANKA
61 SRUJANA AYTHA
62 NEHEMIAH DEVINEEDI
63 NIKHAT AFREEN
64 NIKHITHA USHASREEE
65 GURUJALA PALLAVI
66 PAWAN KUMAR
67 PRANEETA MARAM
68 PRIYA CHAKRAVARTHY
69 RAAGAVEENA ESKALA
70 MRDA RAMYA SAI
71 RAVI KIRAN
72 POLA SAHITHI
73 POOJARI SAHITHYA
74 RATNAKARAM SAI DEEPTHI
75 VALLAMKONDU SAIMANOGNA
76 M SAI PRIYA
77 SANGEETHA PATRA
78 SIMI SANYA
79 SHAIKA IFFATH
80 SHAZIYA TABASSUM
81 KOWURU SIRICHANDANA
82 SIRISHA REDDY
83 O.SIVA PRASAD REDDY
84 PATIL SRAVANI
85 DEVENDRA REDDY
86 YENUGANTI SREELEKHA
87 marubattula hari varun
88 SUMAREDDY GADDAM
89 SUMANTH KOMMU
90 YERRANAGU SUPRAJA
91 ABBAIAHVARI SUSMITHA
92 TEJESWAR BOLLE
93 UDAY JABBU
94 EDIGA USHARANI
95 VARALAKSHMI BANNURUVARALAKSHMI
96 T.VENKATA CHARITHA CHARITHA
97 VENKATA RAKESH VASAGIRI
98 VIJAYALAKSHMI VENNAPUSA
99 YOGESH KANCHI
100 KRISHNA GUDIPATI
101 DAKSHAYANI SEEMAKURTI
102 IYAJAZ AHMED
103 LAKSHMI YERVA
104 MANOHAR AKULA
105 SIVA KUMAR
106 BILLKIES FATHIMA
107 KARADE SHRAVANI
108 KACHERLA RANGANATH
109 RAHAMATHULLA RAHAMATH
110 MIRZA ANJUM
111 DHEERAJ SAI
112 SIVA PRASAD REDDY ONTEDDU
113 PAWAN KUMAR BESTHA
114 VASUNDHRA MEDARI
115 SANGEETHA PATRA
116 UDAYASRI JABBU
117 GURUSHANTHI PUNUGUPATI
118 DIVAKAR KOLE
119 MANIRAJU MULINTI
120 DEEPIKA BOLLISETTY