Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Dr. D. Y. Patil Institute of Engineering Management & Research , Maharashtra
Foss
Advanced Cpp
Date
Jan. 2, 2017
Participants Count
73
Organiser
MOHINI AVATADE
# First Name Last Name
1 ABHISHEK GALPHADE
2 PRIYANKA SONAWANE
3 NIKHIL KUMBHAR
4 NILESH NIKAM
5 PRATHAMESH MANDLIK
6 SNEHAL KAMBLE
7 SARANG PADHYE
8 ANIKET MAHAJAN
9 VIMAL RATHOD
10 SUSHILKUMAR WANKHEDE
11 PRITI NALGIRE
12 HARSHADA PATIL
13 MADHURI PATIL
14 SEJAL KULKARNI
15 BHAGYASHREE SHAHADE
16 AKSHAYA H
17 PRATIKSHA RAJURE
18 HARSHADA MHETRE HARSHADA SATISH
19 PRATYUSHA PRATYUSHA PATIL
20 GANESH MANE GANESH SEVAKRAM
21 RENUKA DIMBLE RENUKA NARENDRA
22 GARGI DHURI
23 PRIYANKA PATIL PRIYANKA CHANDRAKANT
24 RUTUJA KALBHOR RUTUJA DILIP
25 PRAJKATA RAUT PRAJAKTA ANIL
26 AVI CHAUHAN AVI SANJAYBHAI
27 AMOL JAGTAP AMOL SANJAY
28 SUKHJEET SUKHJEET SINGH
29 SAMEER THUL SAMEER DILIP
30 SUDESHNA SUDESHNA CHAKRAVARTY
31 PRIYANKA PRIYANKA CHANDRABALAN
32 SIDDHARTHA SIDDHARTHA KIRAN PATKI
33 SURAJ SURYAWANSHI
34 VASUNDA YEWALKAR VASUNDA DILIP
35 SUJIT PRIYADARSHI SUJIT SINGH
36 ABHI ABHI SINGH
37 SHUBHSH SHIVANI SUBHASH LAHANE
38 DILIP VAIBHAVI DILIP KACHHAWA
39 TAMANNA SAYYAD TAMMANA
40 MEGHA KOSE MEGHA NAGORAO
41 MRUNALI MRUNALI MUKUNDA PATIL (DSA) 19.8.2016
42 SHIVANI SHIVANI VINOD ALLDWAR (DSA) 19.8.2016
43 NIKITA NIKITA SUNIL RAYKAR
44 TEJSHREE TEJSHREE BALKRISHNA WADEKAR
45 PRASAD PRASAD SUBHASH CHINCHOLKAR
46 ANURADHA ANURADHA DATTA RANMALE
47 REENA SOLANKI REENA LAXMANBHAI
48 NIKITA NIRHALI NIKITA ANANT
49 FALGUNI MANGWANI FALGUNI RAJENDRA
50 MAHAMMED SHAIKH MOHAMMEDFAHAD FAZAL
51 SNEHA SNEHA DILIP BIRADAR
52 ASMITA ASMITA SHARMA
53 TEJSHREE PACHPUTE TEJASHREE KISHOR
54 ASRA SHAIKH ASRA FARHIN
55 SHIVAM SHIVAM RAJ
56 SHRADDHA AMBHORE SHRADDHA ARUN
57 DRASHYA SHAH DRASHYA NIPUNKUMAR
58 GAURI DHANAWADE GAURI PRAKASH
59 SHBHAM SHUBHAM SINGH
60 SANDIP JADHAV
61 GOUS MOHD GOUS MOHD RAFIQ HUDEWALE
62 RUSHIKESH KHANDALE RUSHIKESH VIJAY
63 SHAHBAZ KHAN SHAHBAZ QUASIM
64 TANMAY PAPAT TANMAY SUNIL
65 SAMRUDDHI SAWANT
66 ANIKET HAJARE ANKIT VIJAY
67 ADITYA JADHAV ADITYA RAJESH
68 SANDIP CHOPADE SANDIP SAHEBRAO
69 DEEPAK PAL DEEPAK DHARMU
70 GAUTAMEE JAKINKAR GAUTAMEE ANAND
71 TWINKLE SMRITI TWINKLE
72 CHARUSHILA UDAPE CHARUSHILA DASHRATH
73 APURVA APURVA KALE