Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Narula Institute of Technology, Bengal
Foss
Advanced Cpp
Date
Feb. 2, 2017
Participants Count
125
Organiser
Dr. Sandip Chanda
# First Name Last Name
1 ARGHYADEEP GHOSH
2 SOUGATA ADAK
3 AGNISHA BASAK
4 KUSHAL KUMAR
5 SOUMYA KHATUA
6 UJJAL KUMAR ROY
7 TANIA BASURI
8 AYAN KUMAR SINHA
9 PURAB BHATTACHARYA
10 BHASKAR BASU
11 TATHAGATA GHOSE
12 SUBHASISH MAJI
13 SAYAN PRADHAN
14 NAZMUS SAADAT
15 KOUSTAV CHAKRABORTY
16 NILADRI SINHA ROY
17 SAROJ KUMAR
18 SOUVIK KUMAR CHOWDHURY
19 UTSAB DUTTA
20 ASHUTOSH TAGORE
21 SUBHAM DAS
22 SOUVIK DAS
23 JISHAN CHOUDHURI
24 ARIJIT KARMAKAR
25 PRAKASH CHAKRABORTY
26 DHRUBA SINGHA
27 SANJIB ROY
28 DIP SARKAR
29 ABHIJIT KUNDU
30 ACHINTYA CHATTERJEE
31 DIPTENDU SAHA
32 SOUPARNA MUKHERJEE
33 ARINDAM BISWAS
34 AVIK KUMAR DAS
35 AKASH MUKHERJEE
36 RIYA BISWAS
37 DEBANJAN GANGULY
38 ABHINAO SHARMA
39 BANANI SAHA
40 RAHUL DATTA
41 SIBASISH GHOSH
42 IPSITA DUTTA
43 DEBMALYA SALUI
44 SAKSHAR CHAKRABORTY
45 SUBRATA MANNA
46 ANIT MUKHERJEE
47 SUMAN GHOSH
48 SHAKYA ROY CHOWDHURY
49 SUBHAM DEY
50 PRAMIT SAHA
51 SUBHASREE DAS
52 AMRITA PAUL
53 ARITRA MONDAL
54 NITEESH KUMAR
55 AMIT ROY
56 PRITAM HUJUT
57 SUMAN KUMAR MAITY
58 SUMAN GUPTA
59 RAJESH SARDAR
60 AYAN GHOSH
61 CHANDAN KARAN
62 SUBHADIP MONDAL
63 SAYANTANI HALDER
64 TRIDHA MUKHERJEE
65 JAYEE PAL
66 PALLAB MONDAL
67 KANAK KARMAKAR
68 SHUBHASIS MANDAL
69 INDRAJIT NANDY
70 ANINDYA RAY
71 SUMON KARMAKAR
72 SUSOVAN CHAKRABORTY
73 BIBEKANANDA ACHARJEE
74 SUBHAJIT SARKAR
75 RUPAM MALLICK
76 SUBHAYAN BAKSHI
77 AMIT KUMAR PRASAD
78 MOUSUMI GHOSH
79 SAIKAT DAS
80 NAMRATA PAUL
81 SOUGATA KUMAR
82 SHALMOLI BANERJEE
83 TRIKASH GUHA
84 TUHIN PRAMANIK
85 SOUVIK PAL
86 NAFEES ALI
87 SHUBHASISH DEY
88 ANWESHA GHOSH
89 SONAM SINGH
90 PRAMIT GHOSH
91 BISHNU MONDAL
92 SUPRIYA KAPAS
93 SRIJITA MAHAPATRA
94 ANIRBAN KUNDU
95 SUBHANKAR DAS
96 SAYAN ROYCHOWDHURY
97 ABIRLAL MUKHERJEE
98 SAHASH CHAKRABORTY
99 SAYED NIZAMUDDOULLA
100 PAROMITA GUHA
101 NILADRI GHOSH
102 SUDEEP KUMAR SINGH
103 MAYANK KUMAR
104 ASHISH KUMAR
105 AVISHEK DATTA
106 SAIKAT BADURI
107 SARAJIT MITRA
108 SAURAV ROY
109 TIRTHANKAR MAJUMDAR
110 ANIRBAN GHOSH
111 JAYA ROY
112 DIVYANGANA BISWAS
113 ARITRA GHOSH
114 ABHISHEK GHOSH
115 DIBYANDU DEY
116 SARBOJIT SARKAR
117 ANSHU BHAKAT
118 SUSNATA MANDAL
119 SHANTANU SAHA
120 KARTIK MAITY
121 SUDIP DAS
122 INGIT KUMAR KOLEY
123 DIPANJAN MUKHERJEE
124 SARBAJIT GOSWAMI
125 ARPIT KANCHAN GHOSH