Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Galgotia's College of Engineering& Technology, Uttar Pradesh
Foss
Advance C
Date
Jan. 17, 2017
Participants Count
130
Organiser
Ajeet Kumar Bhartee
# First Name Last Name
1 KUMAR ARCHI ANAND
2 ABHIKARSH SINGH
3 ABHISHEK KUMAR
4 ABHISHEK KUMAR SAXENA
5 ABHISHEK RAI
6 ABHISHEK TRIPATHI
7 AKASH SHARMA
8 AKHIL KHANDELWAL
9 AKSHAY KUMAR DHAMA
10 AKSHAY KUMAR SINGHAL
11 ALOK RANJAN SHUKLA
12 AMOGH TRIPATHI
13 ANAND GUPTA
14 ANANYA KAPOOR
15 ANSHIKA SINGH
16 ANSHUL AGGARWAL
17 ANUJ KUMAR VERMA
18 ANUPAM GUPTA
19 ANUSHKA SINGH
20 APARNA TIWARI
21 APEKSHA UPADHYAY
22 APOORV SRIVASTAVA
23 APOORVI DWIVEDI
24 ARJUN BAHERA
25 ARJUN KUMAR
26 ARPIT JAIN
27 ARUN KUMAR
28 ASHUTOSH DWIVEDI
29 ASHUTOSH OMER
30 ATUL KUMAR
31 AVINASH RAWAT
32 AYUSH SINGH
33 BALIRAM KUMAR GUPTA
34 DEEKSHA SINGH
35 DEEP CHANDR VERMA
36 DEEPAK GUPTA
37 DEEPANKER GUPTA
38 DHARMENDER SHUKLA
39 DIVAS PATHAK
40 DIVYANSHU PATHAK
41 DIWAS PANDEY
42 HARSH CHAUDHARY
43 HARSH YADAV
44 HIMANSHU SINGH
45 JASMEET SINGH SALUJA
46 JAY GUPTA
47 KAMRAN JAMAL
48 KARTIK KUMAR
49 KARTIK MODI
50 KAUSHAL KUMAR
51 KESHU SHARMA
52 KUNAL PRAKASH
53 KUNAL PRATAP SINGH
54 MADHUR GUPTA
55 MANISHA MALIK
56 MANJEET SINGH
57 MAYANK VERMA
58 MOHIT KUMAR GAUTAM
59 MUKUND AGARAWAL
60 NARAYAN NEOPANE
61 NAVED AHMAD KHAN
62 NAVEEN SINGH GAUTAM
63 NAVNEET PRAKASH
64 NIMISHA SINGH
65 NITIN KUMAR DIVAKER
66 NITISH KUMAR
67 PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH
68 PRACHI JAIN
69 PRAGYA AWASTHI
70 PRASHANT PRATAP SINGH
71 PRIKSHIT SAINI
72 PULKIT SINGH
73 PURU CHAUDHARY
74 RADHIKA BHARDWAJ
75 RAGHAV DUNG
76 RAJAT VERMA
77 RAKSHIT KUMAR BAJPAI
78 RAMIT CHANDRA
79 REVANT TIWARI
80 RISHABH SINGH
81 RIT VARUN
82 ROHIT KUMAR
83 ROVINS PRATAP SINGH
84 RUKESH KUMAR
85 SAKSHI SRIVASTAVA
86 SALONI GOYAL
87 SANCHIT GUPTA
88 SHAILJA SHARMA
89 SHARIQ KHAN
90 SHASHWAT KATIYAR
91 SHIVAM KUMAR SINGHAL
92 SHIVENDRA PRATAP SINGH
93 SHLOK GANGULY
94 SHOBHNA AWASTHI
95 SHUBHAM JAIN
96 SHUBHAM JAIN
97 SHUBHAM KUMAR
98 SHUBHANGU SHUKLA
99 SIDDHI SRIVASTAVA
100 SUMEET YADAV
101 TATHAGAT SURYAVANSHI
102 TUSHAR BANSAL
103 TUSHAR KHEMKA
104 TUSHITA SHARMA
105 UDIT PRATAP
106 VIDISHA MISRA
107 VINDHYAWASINI PRASAD YADAV
108 VIPIN SAHU
109 YASH VARDHAN SINGH
110 YASHSWI SINGH
111 KATYAYNI RASTOGI
112 ADITYA KUMAR
113 YASH KUMAR
114 ARITRA PATRA
115 BAMA KANT KAR
116 SHOBHNA AWASTHI
117 VIPIN SAHU
118 SHARIG KHAN
119 ARCHITA GUPTA
120 MAYANK ARORA
121 MEGHA GARG
122 AQSA AFTAB
123 ISHITA AGRAWAL
124 HARSH SINGH
125 ADITYA ALOK
126 SUMIT SINGH
127 SUVESH KUMAR
128 SHEFALI SINGH
129 DEEKSHA GUPTA
130 DIVYANI YADAV