Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
SHRI DATTA MEGHE POLYTECHNIC (Nagpur Region), Maharashtra
Foss
OpenFOAM
Date
Jan. 2, 2017
Participants Count
107
Organiser
GENDLAL VAIDYA
# First Name Last Name
1 AMBAR MOURYA
2 RANJEET KUMAR
3 SURAJ UIKEY
4 SHUBHAM MASRAM
5 VAISHNAV  SONKUSALE
6 KAMLESH SUTHAR
7 GAURAV  SONI
8 SARAD  RAHANGDALE
9 CHETAN  RADKE
10 ABHISHEK RAUT
11 PRANJAL SAKHARE
12 HIMANSHU SAMALWAR
13 YASH SANGTANI
14 PRADEEP SAROJ
15 PRAJWAL  SUTE
16 SHINE  SHAHARE
17 VIJAY  TANDEKAR
18   DATTATRAY THAKARE
19 PRATIK THAKRE
20   MEHUL THAVKAR
21 SHIVAM TIWARI
22  MAYANK WALDE
23  VISHAL ZADE
24 CHETAN SHARMA
25 SAURABH  SINGH
26 GIRISH DHENGE
27 SWAPNIL INGOLE
28 SHASHANK TIDKE
29 GAURAV MAHAJAN
30 NANDKISHOR MASRAM
31 ROSHAN LADHE
32 MANISH PANNASE
33 MAYUR CHAFALE
34 KARTIK DHENGRE
35 KARAN RINAIT
36 SACHIN LAMBHATE
37 PRASHIK JARUNDE
38 SATYAM GABHANE
39 SARTHAK PACHPANDE
40 HARSHAL DEKATE
41 SARTHAK GOMTE
42 SWAPNIL GOKHALE
43 ASHUTOSH NIMSARKAR
44 NIHAR TOKEKAR
45 VISHAL BAGADADE
46 CHANDAN BADWAIK
47 UMESH KHEDWAN
48 SHUBHAM  BARYEKAR
49 GAURAV  CHAKRABORTY
50 SHREYAS  DONGRE
51 HARSH  KUMAR
52  SARANG SINHA
53 ATHARVA  PRADHAN
54 RUTUL DHAWANE
55 YASH CHARDE
56 KARTIK  PAL
57 SIDDHESH NAJPANDE
58 SUDHANSHU  BANSOD
59 PRANEET ANGAITKAR
60 ABHIJEET BHIVGADE
61 YASH  BOBATE
62 NIRAJ CHOUDHARI
63 NARENDRA  DAHAT
64 ROHIT  DALAL
65 SAURABH DALAL
66 SAURABH  DESHPANDE
67 SURAJ  LALWANI
68 ROHIT  KHONDE
69 KARTIK  GAIKWAD
70 ADITYA  GAJGHATE
71 UJJWAL  GAWANDE
72 SIDDHARTH  GUPTA
73 SURAJ  GUPTA
74 SUYASH JAIN
75 KIRAN  KAMDI
76 MOHIT  KHASBAGE
77 SACHIN  KOLHE
78 TEJAS  LOKHANDE
79 HIMANSHU  MADAME
80 RITIKESH  MAHAJAN
81 RONIT  MASKE
82 GOPAL  MISHRA
83 MANGESH  MOUNDEKAR
84 SACHIN  NAGPURE
85 SHREYAS  PADHYE
86 ABHIJEET  PANDE
87 DIVYA PARIPELLI
88 PRATIK PAITHANKAR  
89 HRITIK  PALHERIYA
90 YASH DHARASKAR
91 PRASHIK KOSE
92 RAHUL BONDRE
93 VIPLAV BORKAR
94 HARDIK KHALATKAR
95 TEJAS MUKKAWAR
96 HIMANSHU THAKRE
97 KRUPAL THAOKAR
98 SURAJ BHUTE
99 PRANAY DATARKAR
100 PRASHANT DEOGADE
101 PRITESH GONDANE
102 SAURABH MASKE
103 SURAJ PAWADE
104 PRAJYOT AGADE
105 PRATIK DESHMUKH
106 ROHIT  KOHAT
107 SUDIP JOSHI