Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering & Technology (Autonomous), Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Feb. 8, 2017
Participants Count
108
Organiser
Neeraja E
# First Name Last Name
1 SHAIK IRFAN
2 BURMA SUDHEER
3 RAVI G
4 GORLAGUNTA ANAND
5 AKKAREDDY GARI TARUN KUMAR
6 AYYAGARI ESWARKUMAR
7 BATHENA SAITEJA
8 NANDINI C
9 CHINNARIKALA SURENDRA REDDY
10 CHINNINNIGARI PREM KUMAR
11 DIYAS RATHNAYAKA CHAPA MADUSHANI
12 MUMBA FREDRICK
13 G PRAVEEN KUMAR
14 GODFREY J PATRICE
15 HEMRAJ KATWAL
16 K B BHARATH KUMAR
17 K BHANU PRATHAP
18 K R MEGHA DEEPIKA
19 SONIYA K
20 KANIPAKAM DINESH BABU
21 KEDIMUK K ALEX
22 KETHIREDDY NIRANJAN REDDY
23 KETHU VENKATA SAI REDDY
24 KOTHA SAMPREETH
25 KOTHAVARI GUNAGEETHIKA
26 KUPPIREDDYGARI ESWAR REDDY
27 LUNGTEN NORBU
28 LUSWATHA GLADYS NAKUYA
29 MOUNIKA M
30 MADAMBAKAM ANIL
31 MEKATA BALAJI REDDY
32 NALLA NARESH
33 ONDEGO GEOFREY
34 ORSU PRUDVIRAJ
35 POOJARI SUNIL KUMAR
36 PULAPATURI SURESH
37 PULLURU RAVITHEJA REDDY
38 PUSHPARAJA NIROSHAN
39 RAMAPURAM SAI VAMSI
40 S ASADPASHA KHADRY
41 SANGATI HARIPRIYA
42 SWARAJ SHARMA
43 SUREKHA T
44 TANKASALA MUNI DYANESH
45 THAMATAM MONIKA
46 UMESH CHAUDHARY
47 UPENDRA YADAV
48 BHARGAV V
49 KARTHIK V
50 SISEENDRI V
51 VASANTHU CHARAN KUMAR REDDY
52 VENATI SAI KIRAN
53 WAISWA UMARU
54 WASSWA FAHAD MALENDE
55 WASSWA PAUL KALUNGI
56 YESHEY DEMA
57 SAGAR ACHARYA
58 RAHUL KUMAR SAH
59 AVULA JYOTHI PAKASH
60 BALLAPURAM JAYACHANDRA
61 BATTALA MAHADEVA
62 BERIKI GIREESH
63 BONALA BALA SAI
64 BOYANA HARSHA RAJ
65 CHINNAKOTLA HARISH
66 CHIPPALAMADUGU HARIKRSHNA
67 DESIREDDIGARI PREETHI
68 DURGAM VINEETH
69 G REDDI SRAVAN
70 GOVINDU VENKATA SREENATH
71 GUNDEBOINA GANGURAJU
72 JANIKAPURAM DHANAPAL
73 YUGANDHAR K
74 KAASI NARASIMHULU
75 KAINURU UMAMAHESWAR
76 KAVALI MURALI
77 KOLA SUMA
78 KUNAPURI UMESH
79 KUNTAPALLI GURUSANKHAR REDDY
80 MEKSHITHA M
81 NAGARJUNA M
82 MODEM NARASAIAH
83 MORAM PRATHAP REDDY
84 MUDAVATH CHANDRA NAIK
85 MUMMALA DORABABU
86 NINDRA NARESH
87 HEMA P
88 PAMIDIMUKKALA DURGA PRASAD
89 POOJARI SIVASANKHAR
90 R MOHAN RAJU
91 RAASETTI MUNIROOPESH
92 REDDEPPA GARI MADHU
93 SAKAM LOKESWARA REDDY
94 SANGALA SAI KUMAR REDDY
95 SANNA ACHYUTH
96 SHAIK MASTHAN VALLI
97 SHEIK KARIMULLA
98 SRIVARAM BABJI
99 SUPALA JAYA PRAKASH
100 SURENDRA N
101 TALLAPUREDDY SURENDRA KUMAR REDDY
102 THOMALA VIJAYA KUMAR
103 V GOKUL PRASAD
104 SAIRAM V
105 VADDARAPU CHAKRAPANI
106 VAYYAVURU VENKAIAH
107 VINJAMURI BHANU PRAKASH
108 YAMMANURU BHARATH KUMAR REDDY