Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
B.L.D.E.A's V.P.Dr P.G.Halakatti College of Engg & Tech., Karnataka
Foss
Advance C
Date
Feb. 13, 2017
Participants Count
118
Organiser
Vinay Bagali
# First Name Last Name
1 VIJAYKUMAR . SODHAPARMAR
2 AJAY MATTIHALLI
3 JYOTI VIKRAM
4 RAGAVENDRA PATTAR
5 RAHIM HEBBAL
6 RAKESH CHAVADEKAR
7 SUPRIYA KULKARNI
8 AKANKSHA BADRI
9 AKASH LAMANI
10 AKSHAY SHIROL
11 ANIL BIRADAR
12 ARUN RATHOD
13 ASHA TALEWAD
14 ASHIF AMIR LONI
15 DEVARAJ MASALI
16 GURURAJ KALLUR
17 KALPANA KOTI
18 KARTIK BAGEWADI
19 KAVERI BADIGER
20 KAVITA ITAGI
21 MADHUREKHA MURGOD
22 MALASHREE HOSAMANI
23 MARIYA BAKSHI
24 MEGHA MATH
25 MURUGESH ILKAL
26 NIKITA KANSE
27 PRAGATISINGH THAKUR
28 PRATIMA MENCH
29 PRIYANKA PATIL
30 RAKESH BATAGI
31 SADAF KAZI
32 SAHANA SANGANNAVAR
33 SHILPA TELSANG
34 SHRUTI KUDLE
35 SIDDALING HALLUR
36 SOHAIL AHEMAD ATTAR
37 SONALI SULAKHE
38 UMA TELI
39 USHA TEGGIHALLI
40 VIJAYALAKSMI PATIL
41 VISHWAPRIYA PATTAR
42 ABHISHEK PATTANSHETTI
43 AISHWARYA YALASANGI
44 ANAND PANGUDWALE
45 BHAGYASHREE HELAWAR
46 JAGADESH SINNUR
47 MANANDA KARYAL
48 MD SAMI NIMBAL
49 POOJA JAIN
50 PRIYA HOSATTI
51 RATNA KULKARNI
52 ROHIT PADAWALAKAR
53 SAIYAD SOUDAGAR
54 SAMMED IJERI
55 SHIVANGOUD POLICEPATIL
56 VANISHREE BADIGER
57 VEERESH BADIGER
58 VISHAL RATHOD
59 BASANAGOUDA PATIL
60 VINAYAK VISHWAKARMA
61 AKSHAY SINDAGI
62 CHANNAPPA NIDONI
63 AKASH BASHETTI
64 AMIT KULKARNI
65 ANITA TOPALAKATTE
66 BASAVARAJ GUNJIGANVI
67 BHUVANESHWARI CHAVAN
68 CHAITRA DESHPANDE
69 HEENA KOUSAR MOMIN
70 JAFARBAIG INAMDAR
71 KAVERI YALLIGOND
72 KAVYA HIREMATH
73 LAXMIBAI BENUR
74 MAHANTESH SAJJANAR
75 NAGAVENI KULKARNI
76 NIKHIL NIMBAL
77 NIRANJAN JAGGINAVAR
78 POOJA PATIL
79 POORNIMA GANACHARI
80 PRIYANKA SHIVASHARAN
81 PUSHPALATA PATIL
82 RAHUL WADI
83 RIZWANA MUJAWAR
84 SABIHA PUNEKAR
85 SACHIN PATTANSHETTY
86 SAMEENA BENAKANAHALLI
87 SHAHEEDA SHAIKH
88 SHARANABASAPPA PUJARI
89 SHUBANAAZ INAMDAR
90 SHWETA RATHOD
91 SHWETA CHANNAGOUDAR
92 SNEHA AYATWAD
93 SOUMYA NARAYANKAR
94 SOUMYA UMADI
95 SRUSHTI PATIL
96 SUDHARANI GUDAGANTI
97 TEJASHWINI KUTAKOLI
98 USHA KANNOLLI
99 VINAY KALYANI
100 AKSHAY CHANDRASHEKHAR
101 ARUN MULWAD
102 ASHOK HITTANHALLI
103 GANGUBAI MASABINAL
104 PRABHAVATI PATIL
105 PUNITH CHANDAKAVATE
106 RAJSHEKHAR ANKALI
107 RUDRA GOUDA LINGADALLI
108 SADASHIVANAGOUDA BIRADAR
109 SANGAMESH MABRUMKAR
110 SHIVUKUMAR TAKKALAKI
111 VENKATESH JOSHI
112 BHEEMA BAI YALAWAR
113 JYOTI NAIK
114 SADASHIV YALAGI
115 SANTOSH KUNTANAIK
116 NANDAKUMAR NALAWADE
117 SUMAYYA MULLA
118 VISHWANATH PATTANSHETTI