Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Greater Noida Institute of Technology, Uttar Pradesh
Foss
Java
Date
Jan. 9, 2017
Participants Count
145
Organiser
RAVI TEWARI
# First Name Last Name
1 GAURAV
2 MR ABDUL MANNAN ANSARI
3 MR ABHIJEET BALIYAN
4 MR ABHINAV BHARDWAJ
5 MR ABHINAV YADAV
6 MR ABHISHEK KUMAR YADAV
7 MR ABHISHEK RAJ
8 MR ADARSH KUMAR SINGH
9 MS ADEEBA SHAREEF
10 MR ADITYA CHAUHAN
11 MR ADITYA SINGH
12 MR ADITYA SINGH CHAUHAN
13 MR AFFAN AHMAD
14 MS AFSHAN ALI
15 MR AKASH RAJ
16 MR AKSHAY JADLI
17 MR AKSHAY KUMAR
18 MR AMAN KUMAR
19 MR AMAN RAJ
20 MR AMAN SAXENA
21 MR ANSH UPADHYAY
22 MS APURVA ANAND
23 MR ARSHAD KHAN
24 MR ARUN KUMAR
25 MR ASHISH MAURYA
26 MR ASHUTOSH SINGH
27 MR ATUL BALODI
28 MR BIKRAM KUMAR
29 MR DEEPAK KUMAR PATEL
30 MS DIKSHA GUPTA
31 MS DIMPLE GUPTA
32 MR DIPANSHU
33 MR HARSH VARDAN
34 MR HEMANT KUMAR MEHTA
35 MR JATIN GUPTA
36 MR JAY CHAUBEY
37 MR JIVESH ARORA
38 MR KARAN NEGI
39 MR KASHIF FIROZE
40 MS KM RITU BIND
41 MR KUNAL KUMAR KUSHWAHA
42 MR KUNDAN KUMAR PURI
43 MR LAKSHIT KUMAR SINGH
44 MR LOVEKESH KUMAR
45 MR MANI KUMAR
46 MR MOHD ANAS CHOUDHARY
47 MR RAZIUR RAHMAN
48 MR SACHIN YADAV
49 MS SHAILVI SINGH
50 MR ADITYA SHRIVASTAVA
51 MR KARAN MANCHANDA
52 MR MOHIT PANWAR
53 MR MRITYUNJAY KUMAR KUSHWAHA
54 MR NAVAL OLI
55 MS NIDHI KASHYAP
56 MR NIKHIL GARG
57 MR NIKHIL KUMAR
58 MR NITESH KUMAR YADAV
59 MR PANKAJ YADAV
60 MR PAVANESH PRATAP SINGH
61 MR PAWAN KUMAR DUBEY
62 MS POOJA RANI
63 MS POOJA TANGANIYA
64 MR PRASHANT SINGH
65 MR PRATIK KUMAR
66 MS PRITAM KUMARI
67 MR RAJEEV LEKHWAR
68 MR RAJNISH KUMAR NIRALA
69 MR RAKESH KR.SINGH
70 MR RANDHIR KUMAR
71 MR RAVI PRATAP
72 MS RICHA SINHA
73 MR RISHU KUMAR
74 MR RITESH KUMAR
75 MR ROHIT KUMAR SINGH
76 MS RUPALI CHAUHAN
77 MR SACHIN SHARMA
78 MR SAHIL KUMAR
79 MR SAKSHAM SHARMA
80 MR SARTHAK GUPTA
81 MR SARTHAK GUPTA
82 MS SAUMYA SHARMA
83 MR SAURAV PATEL
84 MS SHIVANI BAGHEL
85 MR SHIVANSHU RAI
86 MR SHSHANK KUMAR
87 MR SHUDHANSHU
88 MR SHYAM SHARMA
89 MR SIDDHANT BHATIA
90 MR SUMIT RAWAT
91 MR SUNNY GUPTA
92 MR SUSHIL KUMAR
93 MR TABISH AHMED
94 MS TANYA SENGAR
95 MS UNNATI UPADHYAY
96 MS UPASNA PATEL
97 MS VAISHALI CHAURASIA
98 MR VIKASH CHAUBEY
99 MR VIKASH KUMAR
100 MR VIKASH NAYAK
101 MR VINAY
102 MR VISHANT RAJ
103 MR AKHIL VATS
104 MR AMIT JHA
105 MR AMIT KUMAR SHARMA
106 MR ANKIT SINGH
107 MS ANKITA SINGH
108 MR ASHISH NAYAK
109 MR AYUSH KUMAR THAKUR
110 MR DHEERAJ KUMAR
111 MS GARIMA KUMARI
112 MR GIRISH SINGH RATHORE
113 MR HIMANSHU GUPTA
114 MR JAGDEEP SINGH
115 MS JYOTI KUMARI
116 MS MARIYA HASAN
117 MR MD WASIM AKRAM
118 MR MOHAN GUPTA
119 MR MOHD AMAAN
120 MR MOHD RIHAN
121 MR MOHD SUFIYAN MALIK
122 MR NIKETAN JHA
123 MR NIKHIL SHARMA
124 MR NITIN
125 MR PRAKHAR AGRAWAL
126 MR RAJEEV KUMAR
127 MR RAJU KUMAR JHA
128 MR RAUNAK SINGH
129 MR ROHIT KUMAR
130 MR SACHIN SINGH
131 MR SAFDAR ALI
132 MR SAURABH TRIPATHI
133 MR SHANTANU DUBEY
134 MS SHIVANI
135 MR SHUBHAM RAJ
136 MR SUMIT GANGULY
137 MR SUMIT KUMAR
138 MR SUNIL KUMAR YADAV
139 MS TWINKLE ARORA
140 MR UDDESH SINGH GEHARWAR
141 MS UMANG JAISWAL
142 MR VISHAL GUPTA
143 MR VISHAL SINGH
144 MR VISHNU KANT
145 MR VIVEK KUMAR PATHAK