Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Potti Sriramulu Chalavadi Mallikarjuna Rao College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Python
Date
Jan. 28, 2017
Participants Count
99
Organiser
B SRIKANTH REDDY
# First Name Last Name
1 SAMEERA ABDUL
2 CHANDINI AKUMALLA
3 HEMANTH KUMAR ALLA
4 SUSHMA ANGULURI
5 JAHNAVI BADANIDIYAR
6 KAVYA SRILAKSHMI BATCHU
7 VIJAYA SRIYA BATCHU
8 PALLAVI BATTU
9 VENKATA GAYATHRI BEZAWADA
10 NEELIMA BITRA
11 NAVYA SRI SAI BOLISETTI
12 ROSHINI BONDA
13 BHAVANI BONTHU
14 NEELIMA BOPPARAJU
15 VAISHNAVI BRUNDAVANAM
16 DURGAPRASAD DAMERLA
17 DHARANI GUNUPUDI
18 SUPRIYA DIVI
19 PUJITHA DORADLA
20 SRIVIDYA DURBHA
21 SUSHANTH GANJALA
22 KANAKA DURGA GOGU
23 MOUNIKA GOLLA
24 HEMA SOWJANYA GOPARAJU
25 PAVANI KALYANI GOPISETTI
26 GAYATHRI GORANTLA
27 RENUKA GOTTUMUKKALA
28 AHALYA GUNDA
29 PRAVALLIKA JONNADULA
30 DHANA LAKSHMI KARANAM
31 LAKSHMISOWJANYA KARPURAPU
32 PRAVALLIKA KARRA
33 BHAVANA KASULA
34 VIJAYA KEDARI
35 KEERTHIKA SANKAR GANESH
36 KIRTHI KOTHA
37 KARISHMA KODURU
38 NEELA MEGHANA KONDISETTY
39 LAKSHMIPRIYANKA KOTA
40 SRUTHI KOTA
41 SRI HARSHAVARDHAN LINGINENI
42 LOKESH ANDE
43 SIVA RAM KUMAR MALLADI
44 GOPI KRISHNA MANAM
45 NANDA KISHORE MARRI
46 MANO ARAVIND TRINADH MARRIVADA
47 RAMA KRISHNA MARUPILLA
48 MAJETY SIVA MANIKANTA
49 M.SRI LAKSHMI SOWMYA
50 MOHAMMED RESHMA SULTHANA
51 MUDILI CHARAN
52 MUDILI VENKATA.DURGA.KIRAN
53 MUKKAMALA S.T.TEJASWINI
54 MUNGAVARAPU SUMANJALI
55 MUPPATTI RAMYA SRI
56 MUTHUSWAMY HARSHA KUMAR
57 MUTYALA VIJAY TEJA
58 NAGOTHI SAMBASIVA RAO
59 NALAM SUSHMITHA
60 NALI NAGA MALLESWARAO
61 NANNEPAGA NIKHITA
62 NUKALA JAYA SRAVANI
63 PAREPALLI VYSHNAVI
64 PEDDIREDDY ANJANEYULU
65 PENUGONDA SAI MANEESHA
66 PILLI KAVYA
67 PINGALI SAI NAGA LAKSHMI BHAVANI
68 POTHINA CHANDU
69 POTHURU PHANI VENKATA SAI AVINASH
70 PYLA JAIDEEP
71 RAJITHA MEDISETTY
72 SVNSL PARAMESWARI POPURI
73 VINNAKOTA SAI DURGA TEJASWI
74 SARIPALLI SARIKA TEJASWI
75 SHAIK GAYAZ BASHA
76 SHAIK MUMTAJ
77 SHAIK RESHMA SULTANA
78 SHAIK GOUSE BASHA
79 SRI SOWMYA GUDIMELLA
80 SYEDA HALEEMA SADIA
81 TALLAM JAYASRI
82 TEKU PRASANNA KUMARI
83 TELUGUNTLA D L MANISHA
84 THAMALAPAKULA KALYANI
85 THATAVARTHI HANISHA
86 THOTHADI SOMNADH
87 TIMMANAPALLI KAVYA
88 TULLIMILLI HARINI
89 UPPALA SUJITHA
90 MAHANKALI RADHA RUKMINI
91 VADLAMANNATI RAJYALAKSHMI
92 VAKKALAGADDA SAI VENKATA RAM
93 VANAMA KRISHNA RAVI TEJA
94 VANKADARA HARSHA VARDHAN
95 VEERAVALLI VASAVI SIRISHA
96 VELURI PADMA TEJASREE
97 VENNA VENKAT SIVA RAMI REDDY
98 VIDADALA MANISHA
99 INJAMURI JYOSHNAVI