Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
GIMP
Date
Jan. 2, 2017
Participants Count
121
Organiser
G PRAVEEN KUMAR YADAV
# First Name Last Name
1 UDAY LOKESH BUNGALI
2 MOUNIKA CHINTHAKUNTA
3 JYOSHNA D
4 GOUD EDIGA RUDRA
5 RENUKA ENNEDDULA
6 MOUNIKA GOSU
7 KALYANI KAMMARI
8 VEERENDRA KURUBA
9 BRAMHANANDA MADIGA
10 MURALI KRISHNA REDDY MALAPATI
11 VARSHINI PEDDASDMAPPAGARI
12 RAGHAVENDRA RAO TALLURU
13 RAMYA TELUGU
14 MADHU SUDHAN REDDY YEMMANURU
15 VISHNUVARDHANA REDDY YERRAGUDI
16 DINESH KUMAR VURAVULA
17 RAVI KUMAR AMBARAPU
18 MADHU PRASAD K
19 PREMKUMAR KALINGIRI
20 HARI KRISHNA NAKKA
21 VASANTHI BAI NENAVATH
22 MADHU SUDHAN REDDY PALAKOLANU
23 VENKATACHAITANYA PALLINENI
24 CHAITHANYA KUMAR PASALA
25 ANIL KUMAR PICHIGUNTLA
26 JAYACHANDRANATH POTHUNENI
27 VEDAVATHI POTHUREDDY
28 UDAY RAJ POTTAKAGARI
29 KRISHNAPRIYA PULLI
30 PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY PYREDDY
31 RAKESH R
32 SANTOSHKUMAR R
33 ASHOK REPALLE
34 JASMI S
35 RUKESH BABU SEEMALA
36 BABA FAKRODDIN SHAIK
37 IRFAN BASHA SHAIK
38 MOHAMMAD ASHWAK SHAIK
39 MOHAMMAD SHAMEER AHAMED SHAIK
40 MUDASSIR SHAIK
41 REDDY SIVAKUMAR REDDY SIDDAM
42 SURENDRA BABU AITHA
43 SAI VARDHAN REDDY TADIGOTLA VENKATA
44 SRI LAKSHMI TALARI
45 RAMAKRISHNA KOUSHIK TANAGALA
46 BALARAJU TENE
47 MANEESH VADLAMUDI
48 SAI MADHUSUDHAN VANNAM
49 AKHILESWAR REDDY YELLALA
50 SESHA CHOUDARY YELURI
51 NAMRATHA K E
52 DINESH REDDY KANALA
53 VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY BHUMIREDDY NAGA
54 NARESH KAVALI
55 MAHESH ARISHED
56 AMREEN ARSHIYA
57 PRASHANTH KUMAR REDDY AVULA
58 LOKESH B
59 SUSHMA BOMMIDELA
60 AKHILA BUSIREDDY
61 RAHUL REDDY BYTINTY
62 HAVISH KUMAR REDDY C
63 UMA C
64 SREENIVASULU CHADARANGAM
65 ANIL KUMAR CHAKALI
66 SIVA SAINATH REDDY CHANNAREDDY
67 PRASANNA KUMAR REDDY CHENNU VENKATA
68 MADHU KALYAN CHITTIBOINA
69 HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY CHUKKALURU
70 GIRISH KUMAR D
71 VINAY KUMAR DASA
72 JAGADEESH DASARI
73 SAILAJA DASARI
74 SUNEEL KUMAR DASARI
75 PRAVEEN KUMAR G
76 KESAVAKUMAR GADDAM
77 DEEPIKA GADI
78 VASAVI GANGANAPALLI
79 NAYUM GOUNDA MOHAMMED
80 HAREESH GUNTHA
81 VINAY GURRAM
82 MADHU GURRAPPAGARI
83 RAJASEKHAR HARIJANA
84 MUKARRAM JALADURGAM MUDDASSIR
85 PRIYA RANJITHA JILLELLA
86 RATNAKAR JONNAGADLA
87 SAILEELA JUTURU
88 MANJUNATH K
89 VINOD K
90 SUSHMA KALAVAI NAGA
91 MOHAN CHOWDARY KAMMA
92 KARTHIKEYYAN KANNAPU
93 RAVIPRAKASHREDDY KAPA
94 SAI CHANDRAKANTH KARAMTHOT
95 MALAVIKA KATAM
96 CHANDANA KODURU
97 BHARATH NARAYANA REDDY KOMALI
98 ROHINI KOMMERA
99 PRAMEELA RANI KUNDA
100 VINODKUMAR KURUVA
101 LAKSHMI SAI KUMAR M
102 SALEEM BASHA MAINASAB
103 LEPAKSHI MALLAPPA
104 SIVA MALLARI
105 BLANDEENA MALLEPOGU
106 KAVYASREE MALLIREDDY
107 SUNEEL KUMAR MANDAGIRI
108 MANOJ MEKAPOGU
109 NIKHIL MITTA VENKATA
110 ARSHAD MOHAMMED
111 BASITH MOHAMMED
112 PRATHEEP NAIK MUDE
113 HARSHITHA MULKALAPALLI
114 NIKHILA MUTHYALA
115 RAKESH N
116 VIJAYUDU NANDIPALLE
117 VEENA MADHURI PALAGIRI
118 KRISHETHAN REDDY PODUVU
119 DEEPAK REDDY G
120 GANGADHARA POLLA
121 ASHAR KHALID A.