Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
NBN Sinhgad School of Engineering (NBN SSOE), Maharashtra
Foss
Advance C
Date
Jan. 2, 2017
Participants Count
100
Organiser
SAMARPITA BAKSHI
# First Name Last Name
1 SHWETAMBARI CHIWHANE
2 SAMARPITA BAKSHI
3 VANEELA PYLA
4 NISHA DAGADE
5 POOJA KULKARNI
6 ANIKET KULKARNI
7 RAJESH PRASAD
8 AMOL DHUMANE
9 PARAG KULKARNI
10 PALLAVI SURADKAR
11 ASHISH SONAWANE
12 SWATI SHIRKE
13 DHANANJAY GAIKWAD
14 SHAILESH BENDALE
15 NILAM KADALE
16 POONAMKUMAR HANWATE
17 SHWETA GUJA
18 PIYUSH GAWALI
19 TEJASHREE PAIGUDE
20 SHARAD SAWANT
21 SHAHID TAMBOLI
22 NANDINI GUJAR
23 JAI DESAI
24 SHAMIKA JOG
25 SNEHA KULKARNI
26 SONALI SAHANE
27 DHANASHRI GAWALI
28 KANTILAL KHARAT
29 HARSHAD LOKHANDE
30 DEEPAK GAIKWAD
31 MANOJ JOSHI
32 ARUN THAKARE
33 ABHIJIT PATIL
34 Swapnil Thorat
35 BHUSHAN PATIL
36 MANOJ MUGALE
37 MOHAN KULKARNI
38 RAVIBALA PATIL
39 NITIN CHANDRATRE
40 RAJENDRA SOLUNKE
41 NILESH PATIL
42 SACHIN BANSODE
43 RAVIKANT NANWATKAR
44 YOGESH GAWALE
45 VISHAL SAIDPATIL
46 SAINAND JADHAV
47 ONKAR DHUMAL
48 VISHWANATH KULLOLI
49 DIGVIJAY MAHAJAN
50 PRAJAKTA GHARGE
51 SURESH BHAISARE
52 GANESH SURYAWANSHI
53 VAIJAYANTI DESHPANDE
54 PALLAVI WARARKAR
55 POOJA KULKARNI
56 SANDESH MAHAMURE
57 ULKA APARE
58 SHIVRAJ NALAWADE
59 RANJEET MOTE
60 RAJASHREE KARANDE
61 AVINASH BAGUL
62 PRITI JORVEKAR
63 MANISHA NAVALE
64 Amol Patil
65 DEEPA MISHRA
66 MANSA MANE
67 PALLAVI MALJI
68 YAMEEN HAKIM
69 ASHWINI AUSEKAR
70 ROHINI MULE
71 GANESH KEKAN
72 PARESH CHAUDHARY
73 PRASHANT ZODGE
74 SHEKHAR GAJJAL
75 VIJAYKUMAR KAGADE
76 CHAITALI NALAWADE
77 GOVIND DEVKE
78 ASMA PARKAR
79 AISHWARYA UNKULE
80 ASHWINI THAKARE
81 NISHIKANT NARALE
82 SUMIT DESAI
83 BHAGYASHREE SHINGATE
84 VRUSHALI PATIL
85 UMMEAIMAN ALEEM
86 SPRUHA PITRE
87 SHIVRAJ NALAWADE
88 AMRUTA UDAPURKAR
89 YOGESH JOSHI
90 SHIVPRASAD PATIL
91 RAHUL SAMANT
92 WASUDEO RAHANE
93 PIYUSH GAWALI
94 TULSIDAS PATIL
95 SNEHA DEO
96 SARIKA PATIL
97 TEJASHREE PAIGUDE
98 SANDESH MAHAMURE
99 ULKA APARE
100 SHILPA BHOSALE