Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Advanced Cpp
Date
July 1, 2017
Participants Count
151
Organiser
PRAVEEN G
# First Name Last Name
1 ADISHIVANAND AKULA
2 VENKATESH ATMAKUR
3 RAHUL BINGUMALLA
4 VINAY DANDU
5 SIDDHARTHA GOUTHAPANTULA
6 CHANDRA GULAGANI
7 JAGADEESH KUMAR JETTY
8 RAGHAVENDRA KALUBURIGI
9 RUGVED KALVA
10 NAGA CHARAN KUMAR REDDY MUKKAMALLA
11 SAKETH NARAYAN REDDY PODUVU
12 SAI KHANITH POLIMERA
13 S MD ADEEB SUHAIL SHAIKH
14 SRIHARI SALAKALAKONDA
15 NAVEED FAROOQ SHAIK
16 AJAY VINNAKOTA
17 SREE SUMANTH GORANTLA
18 SASIDHAR REDDY YEMME
19 SAI SAMHITH PRATAPAGIRI
20 NAMRATHA ANUMULA
21 VENKATA RANGA PAVANI ANUMULA
22 TEJASREE D S
23 SUCHARITHA DWARSALA
24 PRIYANKA G
25 PRAVALLIKA GIRIPOGU
26 HARSHITHA J
27 JUVERIA KHAN
28 NAGA SAI SHRUTHI KONDURU
29 VARALAKSHMI K
30 SREEJA CHOWDARY KANCHARLA
31 SAI SRI NITHYA M
32 SAI GAYATHRI M
33 MANESHA D
34 SRUJANA MEKA
35 NEHA MOLAKALAPALLI
36 N.NAGA SAI SWAROOPA NERAVATI
37 SUCHARITHA KONDANNAGARI
38 SAMREEN SHAIK
39 MOULABEE SHAIK
40 MANEESHA REDDY YERASU
41 DEEKSHITHA REDDY YERIBANDI
42 CHARITHA LAKSHMI AMBATI
43 VISHNU BHAVANA ATHULURI
44 MANVITHA BARRENKALA
45 VASANTHA YERRAMA REDDY
46 PRIYANKA POLICE REDDY
47 DEEPA B.R
48 PREETHI DADEPOGU
49 SINDHUJA KUMMARI
50 MAHITHA PALLE
51 ETESH KUMAR BANDARI
52 VEDA PRAKASH GARAPATI
53 AFZAL GHORI
54 PARAMESWARAREDDY GUNNAMPALLI
55 JATHIN BUGGANA
56 PRASANTH KUMAR REDDY KOMMA BALINGANNAGARI
57 VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY KRISTAPURAM
58 GOWTHAM NAYAKANTI
59 VINIL SUKUMAR PEMARA
60 AJAY KUMAR AKEPOGU
61 VENKATA MANIKANTA JANAPATI
62 RAJESH N
63 YASHWANTH REDDY DHANIREDDY
64 MADHAN KUMAR DAKKA
65 UDAY TEJA GAMPA
66 LAKSHMANNA JAINUPOGU
67 GURURAJ KUMAR MUMMADI
68 SUDHEER KOTLAPALLI
69 ANUSHA AKEPOGU
70 MANASWINI BATTU
71 PAVANI BAI BHASUTKAR
72 OOHA REDDY BIRRU
73 KEERTHI REDDY BOUGGLA
74 PALLAVI BOMMIREDDY
75 MOUNIKA C
76 CHARITHA C.G
77 SUSRITHA CHINNI
78 LAKSHMI BHAVANI KURUVA
79 HASEENA TABASUM JANDY
80 SUNITHA LINGAYATHULA
81 DIVYASREE MADA
82 SREETEJA MADDIKERA
83 VYSHNAVI MARATI
84 MRIDULA MOKSHAGUNDAM
85 DIVYA NIKHITHA P
86 A BHUVANA REDDY
87 VIJAYA PASUPULETI
88 LIPI REDDY
89 BINDU PUDICHERLA
90 PRATHYUSHA REDDY
91 NEHA SANIA KHATOON SHAIK
92 SADIYA AFREEN SIDDI BIRAM
93 VENKATA TARUN YERRAM
94 JOEL PEDDA VENTHARLA
95 SURYA SRIKARAN CHAKKILAM
96 SIVAPRAKASH REDDY KONDREDDY
97 YASWANTH REDDY THIPPALURI
98 SAMANVITHA TADURU
99 SIRI CHANDANA DUGGINENI
100 MOHAN KUMAR BATHALA
101 ARUN KUMAR REDDY BOMMIREDDY
102 PAYANI C A
103 DINESH VARMA C
104 MAHENDRA REDDY DHAN REDDY
105 SUMANTH K
106 CHANDRASEKHAR M
107 SAI PRANAY GOUD NEERUGANTI
108 REVANTH KUMAR REDDY PEDDIREDDY
109 RAJESH KUMAR REDDY SINGAM
110 SREE HARSHA KEERTHI
111 TARAKA RAMI REDDY TUMUKUNTA
112 RANGA PRASAD U
113 HEMANTH SAI YEDDULAPALLI
114 BHARATH KANDALA
115 MANIKANTA REDDY PALAVALI
116 VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY CHIRREDDY
117 VAMSHI KRISHNA K B
118 RAJASEKHAR KODINGARI
119 PRAMOD KUMAR P S
120 ARAVIND SAI KUMAR REDDY
121 SAI VISWA TEJA SREE RAMA
122 PAVAN KUMAR REDDY MARAPAREDDY
123 GNANESWARI K I
124 VAISHNAVI AVVARU
125 RANI B
126 PRIYA BASUTHKAR
127 MANASA EDIGA
128 SHIREESHA ERUPA
129 LAHARI G
130 SRUTHI GADDAKINDI
131 REHANA BEGUM GOLKONDA
132 NAVEENA NANDYALA
133 LAVANYA NEERUKATTU
134 SAI VAISHNAVI KANAGALA
135 JAYASHREE KATEPOGU
136 PARAMESWARI KUMMARI
137 SAI TEJASWINI LAGISETTY
138 MADHURI MADIREDDY
139 GEETHA NARRA
140 KUNDANA NEERUGANTI
141 SAI SUSHMA ORUGANTI
142 SAMIKSHA SINGHAL
143 RUPALALITHA YERRAM
144 SUCHITRA HARIJANA
145 LAHARI MANIPATI
146 KAVYA SURAPUREDDY
147 SIRISHA BANALA
148 PRIYANKA JILAKARA
149 CHINMAYA RAGA SAI MUDDAM
150 JANANI REDDY SEELAM
151 SINDHUJA MADISETTY