Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Seshadripuram First Grade college, Karnataka
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2017
Participants Count
120
Organiser
Rekha Raichal
# First Name Last Name
1 MANISHA D
2 MADHUSHREE T
3 MANASA K R
4 PRIYANKA S
5 RAMYA R PATIL
6 LATHA J
7 NIKITHA RAMAKRISHNA
8 BHAVANA S
9 MONA K
10 HARSHITHA K
11 KAVYA K S
12 PAVITHRA R
13 PRATHIMA A
14 CHANDINI B
15 KANCHANA SHINDE
16 SRINIVAS R
17 R BHARATH
18 HEMANTH KUMAR P
19 VIVEK NERUKONDA
20 SUJITH KUMAR
21 YUVRAJ NARAYAN RAO
22 PRIYANKA LOKESH
23 MARLIN M
24 VIDYASHREE GOWDAS ANANDMURTHY
25 MOUNA K M
26 RAMYA N
27 TEJASWINI UMASHANKAR
28 K S GOKUL
29 SUHAAS S VARMA
30 MADHU MOHAN
31 LOKESH KUMAR
32 RAVI HOSAHALLI RAJANNA
33 ALOK KUMAR BARUA
34 PRAVESH V
35 MANJUNATH P
36 SUKU VARSH TEJA ANAND
37 JOHN BRUSLIN A
38 RAKSHITH HAREESH HALLIGADHE
39 CHANDHANA C
40 CHANDANA H K
41 SADHIYA BANU M B
42 AYESHA TARANUM S
43 NIYATI DEEPAK PATIL
44 ANJALI RANI
45 VARUN KUMAR
46 PRAJWAL G
47 HARSHITH K
48 PRATHIK K S
49 BALAAJI A
50 GAUTAM S
51 ARJUN KUMAR A N
52 SHREYAS P S
53 BHARATH C
54 ZAID ABDUL RAHIMAN DEHALVI
55 BHARATH SINGH B
56 MUNJUNATH RAJINI
57 AMITH KUMAR GABA
58 SATIRH CHAND TAMTA
59 ANKIT DAHIYA
60 LAXMIKANTH G
61 SHARATH B S
62 MANESHA SRINIVAS REDDY
63 KURUBA SASI KUMAR
64 LAVANYA A
65 NIKITHA M
66 SANGEETHA P
67 SINDHURA M
68 ABHISHEK ANAND RAJ
69 ABHISHEK VENKATA CHALAPPATHY
70 DHANUSH KUMAR GANGADHARAIAH
71 ARUN KUMAR RAJENDRAN
72 LOKESH RAJESH
73 DARSHAN KODDABA RAMANATHAN
74 GUNASHEKAR RAMAKRISHNAPPA
75 AJITH SINGH BENIWAL
76 JASMINE TAJ
77 ALICE ROBIN
78 LAVANYA SHAMANNA
79 MANASI SATISH KUMAR
80 VINDYA KUMARI SANJEEV
81 SAI NIVEDHA MADHANA GOPAL
82 SWETHA LASKSHMI NARAYAN
83 SANOBAR SANIYA
84 SUSHMA KRISHNA REDDY
85 NANDINI DHANANJAYA
86 MONISHA SRINIVAS
87 NEETHU SRINIVAS
88 THEERTHESH T PRAKASH
89 PAVAN KALYAN SHIVRAM
90 POOJA YOGESHAPPA
91 SWARNA NARAYAN SWAMY
92 SYED SUHAIL ABBAS
93 YOGESH RAMMURTHY
94 NITIN CHAITANYA SANKAR
95 PUNITH SATHYARA
96 MANU M K MURALIDHARAN
97 SRIKANTH RAJASHEKAR REDDY
98 MOHAMMED SADIQ
99 SMIRITHI SURESH
100 SUHMITHA KRISHNA
101 BRUNDHA THEARUTHAMAN
102 DEEPIKA SANATHMURTHY
103 MEGHANA ASHOK KUMAR
104 BHANUSHREE RAMAIAH K
105 ARCHANA NARAYANAMURTHY
106 AKSHITHA RAJANNA
107 NAHIDA PARVIN N
108 MOHAMMED ARIF M
109 SAMEERUDDIN S
110 ABDUL HAMEED A
111 NIKIL SIDDARAJU
112 DHANUSH KUMAR NM VENKATACHALAPATHIGUPTA
113 G.SHREEHARI G.H.GURURAJA
114 KARTHIK.N.DIKSHIT T.R.NAGARAJA
115 ABHINAY KUMAR MURUGAN
116 PAVAN DHARMALHARI
117 SHRERAM SAMEER SHELAR
118 SALMA S
119 ZAINAB Z
120 SHINSANKAR DAS